IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

Tulosten rajaus: 1000 parasta

Yhteisajat 2. päivä

H21E (11,1+8,7+10,5+8,7)

(Lähti 84, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

148Antti ParjanneLynxFIN1:36:26
211Mats HaldinNorwayFIN1:37:11+45
332Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:38:33+2:07
42David AnderssonSwedenSWE1:38:41+2:15
543Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:39:30+3:04
669Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:40:17+3:51
757Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:40:48+4:22
852Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:40:49+4:23
978Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:41:23+4:57
1035Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:41:38+5:12
1115Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:39+5:13
1276Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR1:42:14+5:48
1363Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:42:58+6:32
1453Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:43:35+7:09
1541Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:44:02+7:36
1620Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:44:06+7:40
1751Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN1:44:24+7:58
1827Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN1:44:42+8:16
1965Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:44:46+8:20
2022Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:45:12+8:46
2125Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:45:43+9:17
2287Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN1:45:47+9:21
2362Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN1:45:50+9:24
2473Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN1:46:20+9:54
2588Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN1:46:55+10:29
2636Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:47:14+10:48
2733Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:47:15+10:49
2742Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR1:47:15+10:49
2947Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:47:29+11:03
3031Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:47:32+11:06
315Mats DahlenNorwayFIN1:47:38+11:12
3277Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN1:47:59+11:33
3312Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN1:48:19+11:53
3464Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:48:29+12:03
3528Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:48:41+12:15
3650Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:48:48+12:22
3734Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:48:49+12:23
3817Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:49:09+12:43
394Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI1:49:57+13:31
4019Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:50:17+13:51
4137Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:50:36+14:10
4175Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:50:36+14:10
4339Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:07+14:41
4445Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN1:51:25+14:59
4523Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:51:48+15:22
4538Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:51:48+15:22
4785Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:59+15:33
4813Johan HameliusSwedenSWE1:52:08+15:42
4983Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:52:53+16:27
5074Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:53:37+17:11
5168Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:54:39+18:13
5267Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:55:15+18:49
5371Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:55:37+19:11
5470Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT1:55:38+19:12
556Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR1:56:33+20:07
5640Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:56:50+20:24
5718Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:58:07+21:41
5872Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI1:58:08+21:42
5954Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:59:19+22:53
601Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:00:22+23:56
6126Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE2:00:30+24:04
6246Janne MänkärläLynxFIN2:01:38+25:12
6356de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP2:02:59+26:33
6416Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN2:05:32+29:06
658Franz GlanerAustriaAUT2:14:26+38:00
6684Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI2:17:58+41:32
6761Maxim SimakovRussiaRUS2:18:33+42:07
6810Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR2:21:08+44:42
699Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER2:49:17+1:12:51
7086Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI3:03:07+1:26:41
7114Steffen HartmannGermanyGER3:16:04+1:39:38

D21E (7,8+5,9+7,5+6,7)

(Lähti 76, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:25:57
2180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN1:26:15+18
3163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN1:26:53+56
4125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:08+1:11
5159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:10+1:13
6172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:27:47+1:50
7136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:28:07+2:10
8173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:37+2:40
9132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN1:28:58+3:01
10124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE1:29:00+3:03
11179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN1:29:02+3:05
12161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN1:29:05+3:08
13104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:29:20+3:23
14116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:54+3:57
15118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN1:31:56+5:59
16147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN1:32:45+6:48
17152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN1:34:34+8:37
18153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN1:34:54+8:57
18156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:34:54+8:57
20123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN1:35:08+9:11
21155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFIN1:35:29+9:32
22181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:35:46+9:49
23102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:36:26+10:29
24169Mia TainiKooveeFIN1:36:31+10:34
24174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS1:36:31+10:34
26164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:38:12+12:15
27131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:39:49+13:52
28167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR1:40:01+14:04
29119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:40:16+14:19
30149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:40:42+14:45
31128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:40:46+14:49
32170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN1:41:28+15:31
33171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:41:55+15:58
34146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN1:42:14+16:17
35112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:42:47+16:50
36117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:43:24+17:27
37126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:44:45+18:48
37129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:45+18:48
39121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:06+20:09
40122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE1:46:13+20:16
40158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:46:13+20:16
42157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:46:40+20:43
43151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:47:16+21:19
44115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI1:47:53+21:56
45108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS1:49:44+23:47
46139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:38+24:41
47120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:51:35+25:38
48165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:52:58+27:01
49134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:55:41+29:44
50113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI1:56:49+30:52
51138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:57:07+31:10
52143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI1:58:32+32:35
53160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN1:58:38+32:41
54130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:00:25+34:28
55145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:01:17+35:20
56110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS2:01:22+35:25
57166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN2:03:45+37:48
58107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI2:03:48+37:51
59106Tori BorishAustriaAUT2:05:27+39:30
60142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ2:06:11+40:14
61127Naoko KanoJapanJPN2:34:58+1:09:01
62150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR2:54:01+1:28:04
63103Jennie AndersonCanadaCAN3:00:32+1:34:35
64154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:07:49+1:41:52

H20E (9,0+7,0+8,1+7,6)

(Lähti 70, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1222Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:25:27
2221Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:25:33+6
3233Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:54+4:27
4255Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:00+4:33
5252Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:30:10+4:43
6271Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:15+4:48
7259Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN1:30:47+5:20
8223Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN1:31:42+6:15
9241Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:32:15+6:48
10234Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:33:01+7:34
11248Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:33:39+8:12
12213Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN1:33:47+8:20
13231Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:34:27+9:00
14225Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:35:11+9:44
15224Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:35:36+10:09
16269Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:30+11:03
17253Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:38:00+12:33
18262Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:38:06+12:39
19202Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:38:31+13:04
20257Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:54+14:27
21258Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:39:55+14:28
22270Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:39:57+14:30
23205Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:40:21+14:54
24251Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:40:57+15:30
25230Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:41:44+16:17
26268Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:42:12+16:45
27243Mykola PetrovetsUkraineUKR1:42:34+17:07
28261Mikko SalervoOK 77FIN1:42:41+17:14
29250Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:43:45+18:18
30244Dmitry PolyakovRussiaRUS1:44:20+18:53
31228Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:34+22:07
32210Lukas FreiSwitzerlandSUI1:48:17+22:50
33237Juuso MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:48:25+22:58
34274Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:51+24:24
35212Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:51:10+25:43
35267Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:51:10+25:43
37215Simo HasuOK OrientFIN1:51:37+26:10
38240Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:52:36+27:09
39201Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstanKAZ1:53:17+27:50
40220Tobias KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:53:47+28:20
41275Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN1:54:03+28:36
42236Ruslan MustafinRussiaRUS1:54:06+28:39
42249Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN1:54:06+28:39
44216Rico HuebscherSwitzerlandSUI1:55:40+30:13
45217Lauri HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:57:11+31:44
46203Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN2:00:18+34:51
47227Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN2:00:31+35:04
48242Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:00:58+35:31
49211Jonas GründlerSwitzerlandSUI2:01:06+35:39
50208Cillin CorbettIrlandIRL2:03:30+38:03
51229Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:21:08+55:41

D20E (6,3+5,2+6,1+5,0)

(Lähti 85, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1366Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:19:44
2285Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS1:21:54+2:10
3368Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI1:22:01+2:17
4299Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:28+2:44
5341Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN1:23:46+4:02
6311Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:59+4:15
7328Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:15+4:31
8338Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI1:24:53+5:09
9329Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:27:29+7:45
10340Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:33+7:49
11314Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN1:27:52+8:08
12301Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:28:50+9:06
13370Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:30:45+11:01
14283Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:30:54+11:10
15292Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:31:27+11:43
16349Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN1:32:44+13:00
17307Sara KarvonenLynxFIN1:33:07+13:23
18319Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:15+13:31
19324Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:33:26+13:42
20346Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:33:31+13:47
21326Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:33:34+13:50
22371Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ1:33:39+13:55
23356Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:33:44+14:00
24309Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:56+14:12
25372Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:34:05+14:21
26296Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:35:02+15:18
27344Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:02+17:18
28350Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:42+19:58
29321Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:40:25+20:41
30281Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN1:40:32+20:48
31310Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:42:15+22:31
32295Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:42:17+22:33
33297Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:42:56+23:12
34317Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:43:51+24:07
35357Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:42+24:58
36325Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:45:04+25:20
37303Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN1:45:29+25:45
38339Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:46:21+26:37
39353Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:46:29+26:45
40331Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:46:44+27:00
41294Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:47:31+27:47
42320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN1:48:52+29:08
43323Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:48:59+29:15
44347Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:53:43+33:59
45306Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:53:48+34:04
46352Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:54:10+34:26
47359Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:54:19+34:35
48330Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:55:07+35:23
49322Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN1:57:08+37:24
50298Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:59:11+39:27
51358Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN2:07:33+47:49
52286Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:07:51+48:07
53312Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:08:20+48:36
54332Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:13:25+53:41
55305Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN2:16:49+57:05
56287Bec ButlerKooveeFIN2:18:16+58:32

H18E (8,2+6,7+7,4+7,1)

(Lähti 109, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1382Topias AholaNaviFIN1:21:44
2421Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:27+43
3413Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:28+44
4477Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:34+50
5381Joonas AholaNaviFIN1:23:13+1:29
6459Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:23:28+1:44
7414Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:23:34+1:50
8401Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:25:00+3:16
9480Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:15+3:31
10478Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:25:44+4:00
11466Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS1:26:49+5:05
12461Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN1:27:51+6:07
13402Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:28:55+7:11
13475Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:55+7:11
15450Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:29:03+7:19
16455Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN1:29:55+8:11
17464Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:33+8:49
18457Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:31:28+9:44
19430Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN1:32:17+10:33
20470Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:32:48+11:04
21406Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:33:13+11:29
22418Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:33:25+11:41
23429Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:33:31+11:47
24467Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:33:33+11:49
25424Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:11+12:27
26427Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:35:31+13:47
27460Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN1:36:07+14:23
28453Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:36:17+14:33
29473Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:36:21+14:37
30423Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:49+15:05
31451Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:07+15:23
32428Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN1:38:25+16:41
33422Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:40:16+18:32
34465Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:46+19:02
35412Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:40:47+19:03
36431Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:41:30+19:46
37463Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:41:39+19:55
38425Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN1:41:40+19:56
39383Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:41:45+20:01
40482Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:41:48+20:04
41408Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN1:42:18+20:34
42419Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:13+21:29
43483Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN1:43:42+21:58
44474Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN1:44:11+22:27
45471Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN1:44:31+22:47
46409Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI1:44:58+23:14
47394Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:45:05+23:21
48452Robert RostovRussiaRUS1:45:36+23:52
49399Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN1:45:38+23:54
50449Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:45:54+24:10
51446Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:46:44+25:00
52403Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:46:45+25:01
53411Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN1:47:11+25:27
54456Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST1:47:30+25:46
55417Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:48:09+26:25
56491Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN1:49:05+27:21
57392Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:49:11+27:27
58391Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:50:23+28:39
59441Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:50:39+28:55
60420Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:33+29:49
61404Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:51:41+29:57
62442Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:52:55+31:11
63390Sebastian FleissGermanyGER1:53:55+32:11
64435Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:54:22+32:38
65426Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:56:54+35:10
66400Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:57:28+35:44
67386Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:59:09+37:25
68438Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:59:44+38:00
69433Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS2:00:41+38:57
70410Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:01:09+39:25
71393Matias HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:04:18+42:34
72416Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:04:20+42:36
73458Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:04:33+42:49
74389Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:05:20+43:36
75445Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:05:44+44:00
76469Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:06:26+44:42
77440Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN2:07:17+45:33
78398Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:09:06+47:22
79468Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN2:09:17+47:33
80407Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:10:35+48:51
81405Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:11:58+50:14
82448Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:17:01+55:17
83384Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:18:56+57:12
84443Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:24:44+1:03:00
85396Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN2:32:06+1:10:22
86476Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:40:13+1:18:29
87415Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:42:34+1:20:50
88397Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:42:47+1:21:03

D18E (6,1+5,1+5,7+4,9)

(Lähti 106, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1535Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:13:58
2593Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:18:45+4:47
3521Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:20:58+7:00
4512Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN1:21:40+7:42
5548Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:30+8:32
6515Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:22:49+8:51
7524Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:17+9:19
8583von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN1:24:55+10:57
9564Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS1:25:14+11:16
10504Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:26:27+12:29
11609Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:32+12:34
12591Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:26:35+12:37
13519Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:49+12:51
14579Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:26:54+12:56
15554Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:26:59+13:01
16569Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:27:06+13:08
17567Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:27:24+13:26
18518Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:27:37+13:39
19551Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:52+13:54
20596Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:56+13:58
21608Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN1:28:12+14:14
22568Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:28:13+14:15
23565Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:28:31+14:33
23612Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:28:31+14:33
25606Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:28:37+14:39
26607Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:58+15:00
27501Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:00+15:02
28613Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:29:03+15:05
29520Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE1:29:11+15:13
30536Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:30:02+16:04
31597Petra AhoNaviFIN1:30:04+16:06
32584Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN1:32:05+18:07
33509Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:16+18:18
34513Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:33:27+19:29
35557Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:33:57+19:59
36529Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS1:33:58+20:00
37578Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:33:59+20:01
38517Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:34:25+20:27
39574Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:34:26+20:28
40611Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ1:34:34+20:36
41586Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:35:06+21:08
42590Heini TarvainenNaviFIN1:35:54+21:56
43510Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN1:36:03+22:05
44560Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:36:07+22:09
45585Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:36:28+22:30
46580Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:37:30+23:32
47575Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN1:37:51+23:53
48514Outi HasuOK OrientFIN1:38:01+24:03
49542Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN1:38:36+24:38
50543Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:39:45+25:47
51545Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN1:40:01+26:03
52544Roisin LongIrlandIRL1:40:19+26:21
53562Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:40:43+26:45
54563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS1:41:03+27:05
55594Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN1:41:22+27:24
56605Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE1:42:21+28:23
57588Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS1:42:55+28:57
58527Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFIN1:43:10+29:12
59572Nelli RehnLynxFIN1:43:32+29:34
60516Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:43:54+29:56
61576Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:28+30:30
62592Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:24+31:26
63553Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:46:16+32:18
64506Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:46:47+32:49
65523Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:46:54+32:56
65550Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:46:54+32:56
67547Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN1:47:03+33:05
68556Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR1:48:05+34:07
69566Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN1:48:42+34:44
70522Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN1:49:18+35:20
71538Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:33+35:35
72531Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:50:50+36:52
73595Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN1:51:08+37:10
74555Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:51:59+38:01
75537Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:52:04+38:06
76526Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:53:31+39:33
77587Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:54:11+40:13
78610Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:54:17+40:19
79549Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL1:55:16+41:18
80561Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:58:11+44:13
81541Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN2:01:23+47:25
82503Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:04:53+50:55
83552Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN2:09:30+55:32
84502Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:20:05+1:06:07
85570Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:26:22+1:12:24
86525Virpi HyytiäinenOlavin RastiFIN2:43:35+1:29:37

H16E (6,2+5,6+6,1+5,8)

(Lähti 143, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1712Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN55:37
2659Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:00:19+4:42
3634Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN1:01:36+5:59
4631Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:02:16+6:39
5635Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:02:31+6:54
6745Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:49+8:12
7729Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:31+9:54
8733Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:06:10+10:33
9738Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN1:06:46+11:09
10651Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:08:13+12:36
11637Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN1:09:22+13:45
12743Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI1:09:51+14:14
13753Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:01+15:24
14734Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS1:11:33+15:56
15677Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS1:11:43+16:06
16636Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:12:51+17:14
17646Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:12:55+17:18
18630Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:13:53+18:16
19684Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN1:14:23+18:46
20656Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN1:14:51+19:14
21652Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:15:04+19:27
22769Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:12+19:35
23693Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:15:20+19:43
24666Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:15:43+20:06
25744Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:15:58+20:21
26687Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:02+20:25
27653Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:07+20:30
28624Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:16:13+20:36
29737Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:16:21+20:44
30675Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:16:27+20:50
31647Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:16:32+20:55
31766Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN1:16:32+20:55
33632Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:16:36+20:59
34672Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS1:16:53+21:16
35639Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:14+21:37
36711Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:17:36+21:59
37750Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:03+22:26
38723Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:13+22:36
39691Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:12+23:35
40716Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:20+23:43
41720Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:19:24+23:47
42641Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:28+23:51
43715Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:19:42+24:05
44724Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:56+24:19
45714Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:20:30+24:53
46690Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:20:57+25:20
47660Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:20:58+25:21
48742Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:21:05+25:28
49740Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN1:21:12+25:35
50739Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN1:21:19+25:42
51730Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:21:21+25:44
52732Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:21:40+26:03
53667Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN1:22:39+27:02
54654Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:22:45+27:08
55686Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:23:22+27:45
56702Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:24+27:47
57682Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:23:40+28:03
58749Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN1:24:02+28:25
59694Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN1:24:07+28:30
60671Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:11+28:34
61669Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:24:21+28:44
62697Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:24:36+28:59
63662Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:41+29:04
64741Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN1:24:50+29:13
65621Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN1:24:54+29:17
66731Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:24:56+29:19
67626Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI1:24:58+29:21
68633Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:35+29:58
69727Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN1:26:16+30:39
70663Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:22+30:45
71679Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:26:37+31:00
72676Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS1:26:51+31:14
73725Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:26:55+31:18
74708Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN1:27:04+31:27
75718Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:27:50+32:13
76703Joonas MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:28:20+32:43
77705Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:22+32:45
78623Nils AlexanderssonSwedenSWE1:28:28+32:51
79650af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN1:28:38+33:01
80700Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:09+33:32
81704Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:30:15+34:38
82722Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:31:11+35:34
83688Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:31:26+35:49
84754Antti UrsinLynxFIN1:31:31+35:54
85695Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:32:12+36:35
86681Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN1:33:14+37:37
87709Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:33:57+38:20
88717Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN1:34:07+38:30
89644Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN1:34:18+38:41
90752Evgeny TsapinRussiaRUS1:34:32+38:55
91648Jaakko HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:35:33+39:56
92746Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:35:49+40:12
93755Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:36:48+41:11
94640Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:37:04+41:27
94698Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:37:04+41:27
96683Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:37:10+41:33
97751Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:37:28+41:51
98658Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:37:37+42:00
99638Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN1:39:58+44:21
100657Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:42:32+46:55
101673Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:26+47:49
102645Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:43:27+47:50
103706Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:43:51+48:14
104668Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:44:59+49:22
105680Valtteri LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:03+49:26
106719Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:46:39+51:02
107655Nikita IvanovRussiaRUS1:46:45+51:08
108649Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN1:47:01+51:24
109757Oskari AlamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:47:36+51:59
110670Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:23+54:46
111661Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:52:29+56:52
112768Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:52:39+57:02
113735André RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN1:56:22+1:00:45
114736Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:58:32+1:02:55
115674Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:59:20+1:03:43
116696Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:59:46+1:04:09
117728Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:00:20+1:04:43
118678Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN2:01:18+1:05:41
119701Teemu MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:09:03+1:13:26
120758Robert PimIrlandIRL2:10:47+1:15:10
121664Iiro KaitolaRastiketutFIN2:16:03+1:20:26
122627Francesco CorradiniItalyITA2:17:04+1:21:27
123767Roope VarjusUlvilan UraFIN2:24:57+1:29:20
124710Isaac OSullivan-HourihanIrlandIRL3:15:27+2:19:50

D16E (5,7+4,8+5,2+4,7)

(Lähti 149, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1849Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:05
2910Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:40+35
3857Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:10:19+2:14
4809Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS1:10:43+2:38
5823Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:05+3:00
6802Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI1:11:11+3:06
7820Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE1:12:33+4:28
8814Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN1:12:56+4:51
9811Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN1:13:06+5:01
10821Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:32+5:27
11874Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN1:14:21+6:16
12906Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:41+6:36
13869Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS1:16:21+8:16
14949Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:17:29+9:24
15887Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN1:17:50+9:45
15903Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:50+9:45
17871Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:17+11:12
18904Heidi PlitLynxFIN1:20:02+11:57
19890Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:20:13+12:08
20856Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:20:18+12:13
21923Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:20:46+12:41
22881Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:21:26+13:21
23862Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN1:21:50+13:45
24840Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:21:57+13:52
25886Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:22:13+14:08
26930Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:22:23+14:18
27807Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:23:04+14:59
28907Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN1:23:12+15:07
29863Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN1:23:35+15:30
30816Jonna ForsSwedenSWE1:23:59+15:54
31882Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:24:19+16:14
32902Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS1:24:36+16:31
33885Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:24:39+16:34
34870Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:24:44+16:39
35893Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:24:49+16:44
36859Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:15+18:10
37922Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:26:23+18:18
38844Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:26:49+18:44
39868Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:27:09+19:04
40815Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN1:27:43+19:38
41826Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:27:47+19:42
42854Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN1:27:49+19:44
43835Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN1:28:04+19:59
43846Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:28:04+19:59
45837Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:28:07+20:02
46806Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN1:28:46+20:41
47836Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:29:30+21:25
48876Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:29:34+21:29
49852Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN1:29:45+21:40
50957Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:30:21+22:16
51877Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:30:30+22:25
52912Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:31:03+22:58
53813Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:31:17+23:12
54918Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN1:31:23+23:18
55898Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN1:31:30+23:25
56900Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:31:38+23:33
57834Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:31:52+23:47
58855Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS1:31:55+23:50
59927Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:32:09+24:04
60929Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:32:13+24:08
61920Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN1:32:19+24:14
62919Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:31+24:26
63833Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:33:03+24:58
64883Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN1:33:14+25:09
65925Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:33:31+25:26
66926Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:42+25:37
67899Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:34:09+26:04
68865Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN1:35:18+27:13
69825OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:25+27:20
70905Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:53+28:48
71858Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:38:07+30:02
72839Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:38:19+30:14
73830Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:28+30:23
74819Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS1:38:31+30:26
75831Anna HiltunenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:38:47+30:42
76921Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:39:09+31:04
77842Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:39:15+31:10
78810Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:39:31+31:26
78828Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:31+31:26
80913Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN1:39:37+31:32
81873Emma MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:56+31:51
82958Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN1:40:03+31:58
83847Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:41:14+33:09
84952Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:41:30+33:25
85875Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:41:33+33:28
86817Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN1:41:44+33:39
87928Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN1:41:57+33:52
88822Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:42:48+34:43
89843Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:43:30+35:25
90867Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:44:02+35:57
91832Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN1:45:00+36:55
92894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN1:45:01+36:56
93950Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:56+37:51
94892Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:45:59+37:54
95915Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:46:00+37:55
96956Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:46:04+37:59
97917Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:10+38:05
98838Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:46:59+38:54
99897Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN1:47:33+39:28
100879Elina NissinenNaviFIN1:47:45+39:40
101953Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:45+40:40
102872Anni MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:56+41:51
103909Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:56+42:51
104933Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:50:59+42:54
105861Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:55:00+46:55
106824Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:55:28+47:23
107845Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:55:30+47:25
108932Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:56:43+48:38
109801Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:57:18+49:13
110829Petra HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:59:49+51:44
111853Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:03:16+55:11
112851Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS2:03:49+55:44
112916Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:03:49+55:44
114812Isabel DonnerOK77FIN2:05:45+57:40
115878Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN2:06:05+58:00
116888Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR2:06:06+58:01
117808Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:06:49+58:44
118864Nella LaurikkalaKooveeFIN2:09:28+1:01:23
119895Johanna PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:15:22+1:07:17
120896Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN2:15:57+1:07:52
121911Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:17:01+1:08:56
122818Evelina FurubackaOK BotniaFIN2:23:03+1:14:58
123935Annika UusitaloYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:31:03+1:22:58
124804Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN2:34:34+1:26:29

H21A (10,7+7,3+9,8+8,4)

(Lähti 139, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:39:09
21060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:40:07+58
31055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:41:43+2:34
41012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:41:51+2:42
51041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:42:05+2:56
61026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:43:18+4:09
71034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:43:43+4:34
81081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:43:47+4:38
91126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:45:03+5:54
101080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:45:30+6:21
111001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:45:56+6:47
121078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:46:00+6:51
131009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN1:46:04+6:55
141054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:14+7:05
151116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN1:46:41+7:32
161031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:43+7:34
171049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät1:47:02+7:53
181045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:47:08+7:59
191048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:47:32+8:23
201066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:47:34+8:25
211038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:48:25+9:16
221122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:48:52+9:43
231149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:49:31+10:22
241094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:49:44+10:35
251074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:49:45+10:36
251119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:49:45+10:36
271069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:49:50+10:41
281092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:55+10:46
291117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:37+11:28
301106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:40+11:31
311129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:51:34+12:25
321127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:51:46+12:37
331002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:51:48+12:39
341053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:52:10+13:01
351024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN1:52:15+13:06
361146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:52:30+13:21
371105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:52:36+13:27
381124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN1:53:06+13:57
391118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:54:08+14:59
401004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:55:32+16:23
411082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:55:33+16:24
421145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:55:36+16:27
431042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:55:46+16:37
441037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:55:53+16:44
451065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:55:54+16:45
461100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:55:55+16:46
471068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:55:58+16:49
471130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:55:58+16:49
491023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:56:40+17:31
501005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:57:50+18:41
511088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:57:57+18:48
521131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:58:01+18:52
531111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:58:18+19:09
541056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI1:59:06+19:57
551128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:11+20:02
561007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:59:36+20:27
571099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT1:59:45+20:36
581046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS1:59:48+20:39
591017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:59:52+20:43
601014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:00:01+20:52
611123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:00:14+21:05
621104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:00:16+21:07
631003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN2:01:14+22:05
641107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:01:22+22:13
651110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:01:31+22:22
661108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI2:02:13+23:04
671020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:02:39+23:30
681071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN2:03:02+23:53
691086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:03:03+23:54
701115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:05:46+26:37
711013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN2:06:20+27:11
721097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:07:24+28:15
731075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:07:48+28:39
741143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN2:08:00+28:51
751142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN2:08:12+29:03
761061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:08:47+29:38
771103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI2:09:19+30:10
781089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN2:10:25+31:16
791093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN2:11:09+32:00
801147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:11:27+32:18
811008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA2:11:41+32:32
821144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN2:12:19+33:10
831036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:12:45+33:36
841087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI2:12:49+33:40
851072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:12:54+33:45
861029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN2:13:30+34:21
871058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:13:34+34:25
881010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI2:14:46+35:37
891032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN2:15:57+36:48
901050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:18:39+39:30
911044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:20:30+41:21
921084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR2:22:12+43:03
931051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:23:32+44:23
931102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN2:23:32+44:23
951063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE2:24:01+44:52
961047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN2:24:52+45:43
971040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS2:25:04+45:55
981043Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:26:11+47:02
991083Claude LüscherSwitzerlandSUI2:26:41+47:32
1001015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR2:29:21+50:12
1011059Michael KoiserAustriaAUT2:30:21+51:12
1021016Dias FilipePortugalPOR2:31:07+51:58
1031021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI2:32:04+52:55
1041090Joel MöschSwitzerlandSUI2:32:47+53:38
1051112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:32:53+53:44
1061077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI2:35:05+55:56
1071028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:37:40+58:31
1081120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT2:40:57+1:01:48
1091062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:41:49+1:02:40
1101098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN2:43:15+1:04:06
1111121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR2:48:46+1:09:37
1121018Stephan FreiSwitzerlandSUI2:51:22+1:12:13
1131011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI3:02:04+1:22:55
1141033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN3:16:09+1:37:00
1151027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI3:58:23+2:19:14

H21AL (7,3+6,0+6,9+6,6)

(Lähti 146, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

11205Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:03
21258Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:38+1:35
31185Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI1:08:42+1:39
41188Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:11:25+4:22
51197Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:30+4:27
61198Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:12:35+5:32
71261Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:13:55+6:52
81297Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:58+6:55
91266Hannu SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:02+6:59
101209Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:15:01+7:58
111212Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:15:14+8:11
121240Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN1:16:05+9:02
131245Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:27+9:24
141314Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:16:29+9:26
151276Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN1:16:31+9:28
161267Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN1:16:50+9:47
171296Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:17:00+9:57
181289Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:30+10:27
191231Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:18:02+10:59
201216Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:18:27+11:24
201230Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:18:27+11:24
221173Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN1:18:30+11:27
231184Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFIN1:18:46+11:43
241262Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:18:55+11:52
251269Santtu SainioKangasala SKFIN1:19:21+12:18
261200Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:48+12:45
271167Ville GladKemiön KiilatFIN1:19:58+12:55
281181Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:59+12:56
281187Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:19:59+12:56
301237Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:20:15+13:12
311171Janne HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:22:25+15:22
321168Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:22:39+15:36
331232Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:22:42+15:39
341182Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:52+15:49
351268Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:22:59+15:56
361285Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:23:57+16:54
371290Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:24:22+17:19
381309Juha VillaPäijät-RastiFIN1:25:13+18:10
391248Kohei OnishiJapanJPN1:25:37+18:34
401204Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:25:42+18:39
411225Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN1:25:58+18:55
421295Jukka NissiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:26:43+19:40
431201Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:26:46+19:43
441190Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:49+19:46
451255Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN1:26:59+19:56
461307Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:27:19+20:16
471210Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:27:28+20:25
481272Antonio SeriniItalyITA1:27:57+20:54
491162Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN1:28:13+21:10
501223Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:17+21:14
511235Egor MiterevRussiaRUS1:28:33+21:30
521172Teemu HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:28:59+21:56
531194Pauli JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:30:06+23:03
541265Mikko SimolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:18+23:15
551177Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN1:31:37+24:34
561199Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:31:42+24:39
571228Teemu LojamoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:47+24:44
581273Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:32:06+25:03
591179Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:32:13+25:10
601305Petri VainioKalevan RastiFIN1:32:43+25:40
611249Simon OttSwitzerlandSUI1:32:44+25:41
621195Mikko KallatsaLapin VeikotFIN1:33:01+25:58
631293Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:33:15+26:12
641252Jussi ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:16+26:13
651301Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:47+26:44
661308Esa ViitanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:34:07+27:04
671234Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:34:16+27:13
681282Artem SukhovRussiaRUS1:34:42+27:39
691224Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN1:34:45+27:42
701284Ville SundbergLynxFIN1:35:05+28:02
711253Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:35:22+28:19
721291Jaakko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN1:35:56+28:53
731283Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:36:01+28:58
741196Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:36:04+29:01
751238Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:36:12+29:09
761263Lukas ReichmuthSwitzerlandSUI1:36:31+29:28
771264Tapio RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:36:40+29:37
781166Andreas GabrielSwitzerlandSUI1:36:41+29:38
791275Jere SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:36:44+29:41
801313Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiFIN1:36:57+29:54
811186Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:37:27+30:24
821274Alexander SheinRussiaRUS1:37:36+30:33
831299Perttu IlmarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:38:39+31:36
841217Jarno KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:39:58+32:55
851206Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN1:41:04+34:01
861220Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:41:22+34:19
871175Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:41:36+34:33
881222Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:41:50+34:47
891271Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSUI1:42:32+35:29
901219Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN1:42:43+35:40
911250Kai PaavolaPellon PonsiFIN1:42:50+35:47
921215Samuli KunttuHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:31+36:28
931278Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:43:35+36:32
941280Roland SpörriSwitzerlandSUI1:44:18+37:15
951229Sami LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:44:38+37:35
961180Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:44:40+37:37
971292Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:44:55+37:52
981257Matti PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:45:21+38:18
991247Illia OliinykUkraineUKR1:45:48+38:45
1001221Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:47:02+39:59
1011164Thomas BallikAustriaAUT1:47:07+40:04
1021208Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN1:47:16+40:13
1031192Juho JuoteSomeron EsaFIN1:48:07+41:04
1041286Tuomas TakaluomaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:56+42:53
1051298Antti KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:59+42:56
1061259Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN1:50:57+43:54
1071203Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:54:08+47:05
1081193Masa JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:54:13+47:10
1091312Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:54:17+47:14
1101169Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:54:58+47:55
1111281Alexander SrbAustriaAUT1:56:46+49:43
1121176Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:56:52+49:49
1131251Tommi PajariSK PohjantähtiFIN1:57:33+50:30
1141161Brändli AdrianSwitzerlandSUI1:58:54+51:51
1151242Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:01:23+54:20
1161270Shota SaitoJapanJPN2:01:24+54:21
1171244Markku OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:04:24+57:21
1181288Ilkka TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN2:08:13+1:01:10
1191165Daniel ForrerSwitzerlandSUI2:12:10+1:05:07
1201178Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN2:13:10+1:06:07
1211213Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:13:23+1:06:20
1221170Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:15:23+1:08:20
1231207Antti KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN2:17:08+1:10:05
1241163Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-SepotFIN2:18:56+1:11:53
1251315Goto YoichiJapanJPN2:32:25+1:25:22
1261211Jussi KoskivirtaRasti-JussitFIN2:41:33+1:34:30

H21B (7,9+6,2+6,6+6,6)

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11624Tommy RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN1:25:53
21620Erno PajuKarkki-RastiFIN1:38:10+12:17
31622Olli PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN1:39:54+14:01
41625Timo RiissanenKalevan RastiFIN1:41:35+15:42
51606Juho HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:02+17:09
61629Petri TuominenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:43:45+17:52
71626Mikko RintaPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:44:24+18:31
81601Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:45:31+19:38
91602Erkka Harju-SänttiAustriaFIN1:48:14+22:21
101618Tapani LintulaKärsämäen KatajaFIN1:49:51+23:58
111608Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:51:50+25:57
121633Harri VaaralaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:52:42+26:49
131640Risto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:55:17+29:24
141612Antti KiveläHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:57:22+31:29
151613Jaakko KiveläHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:59:06+33:13
161641Samuli VanneRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:59:32+33:39
171619Jani NummiVaalan KarhuFIN1:59:53+34:00
181603Riku Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:00:19+34:26
191631Ville TörmäläSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:02:22+36:29
201617Mikko LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN2:03:43+37:50
211621Ilpo PasanenKarkki-RastiFIN2:07:21+41:28
221605Jari HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:08:58+43:05
231642Petri VanninenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN2:16:52+50:59
241628Ville SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN2:18:23+52:30
251611Kalle KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN2:20:08+54:15
261615Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN2:20:21+54:28
271623Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN2:27:17+1:01:24
281632Matias TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:29:13+1:03:20
291610Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN2:36:45+1:10:52
301609Tuomo JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:57:30+1:31:37

H21C (5,2+4,6+4,9+4,4)

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11654Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:49
21652Urmas TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:00+13:11
31655Teemu KeronenKangasala SKFIN1:23:07+17:18
41651Pasi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN1:24:39+18:50
51648Lari IkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:34:14+28:25
61653Stefan TraintAustriaAUT1:44:10+38:21
71649Antti KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:48:09+42:20
81644Heikki AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:54:19+48:30
91650Matias LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:08:11+1:02:22
101646Jason EdwardsUSAUSA2:16:09+1:10:20

H35A (9,7+7,3+9,0+8,3)

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

11406Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:35:32
21336Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:37:41+2:09
31373Marko NärväLynxFIN1:38:19+2:47
41387Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:41:10+5:38
51363Jari LiuhaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:42:18+6:46
61341Kari HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN1:43:58+8:26
71333Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:44:57+9:25
81347Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN1:45:06+9:34
91381Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:46:47+11:15
101390Jukka OksaPaimion RastiFIN1:46:58+11:26
111371Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:47:00+11:28
121388Pietari SorriVaajakosken TeräFIN1:47:20+11:48
131356Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN1:47:26+11:54
141358Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN1:47:49+12:17
151378Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN1:49:11+13:39
161334Nikolay BabievRussiaRUS1:49:53+14:21
171375Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN1:50:33+15:01
181402Miika VenneläKooveeFIN1:50:56+15:24
191361Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN1:51:26+15:54
201374Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:52:01+16:29
211377Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:52:33+17:01
221368Pekka NiemeläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:52:36+17:04
231367Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:54:14+18:42
241342Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:54:21+18:49
251357Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:54:34+19:02
261349Riku KankkunenSavon RastiFIN1:54:41+19:09
271360Kimmo LeivoSiilin RastiFIN1:55:25+19:53
281353Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:55:46+20:14
291383Jaakko RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN1:56:13+20:41
301352Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:56:32+21:00
311408Petri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN1:56:33+21:01
321340Samuli HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN1:56:55+21:23
331370Marko NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:57:34+22:02
341354Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:58:07+22:35
351399Mikko VainioKooveeFIN1:59:43+24:11
361386Simon Seger-BertschiSwitzerlandSUI1:59:53+24:21
371389Henrik TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:00:49+25:17
381407Tuomas VäinäKyrös-RastiFIN2:02:14+26:42
391404Martins VimbaLatviaLAT2:02:16+26:44
401391Alexander TrempoltsevRussiaRUS2:02:21+26:49
411385Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN2:04:30+28:58
421369Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN2:07:35+32:03
431350Jussi KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN2:08:02+32:30
441348Osmo JuolaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:08:20+32:48
451345Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN2:08:38+33:06
461372Ville NykänenLappeen RientoFIN2:08:50+33:18
471343Dan HörnelSwedenSWE2:09:06+33:34
481335Claus BobachTanskaDEN2:09:07+33:35
491401Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:10:26+34:54
501338Teemu HalttunenTurun VisatFIN2:11:18+35:46
511382Markus RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN2:18:24+42:52
521366Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:24:25+48:53
531355Tero KokkoniemiRasTiimiFIN2:35:52+1:00:20
541346Jukka JunnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:36:31+1:00:59
551332Sami AaltoMS ParmaFIN2:55:07+1:19:35
561344Kanat IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ3:31:46+1:56:14

H35AL (5,9+5,5+5,7+5,4)

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN1:12:39
21665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN1:13:48+1:09
31711Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN1:15:19+2:40
41664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:25+2:46
51710Simo-Pekka VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN1:17:05+4:26
61692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:17:46+5:07
71715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:18:43+6:04
81702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:19:15+6:36
91669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:20:15+7:36
101663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:21:28+8:49
111713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN1:21:30+8:51
121684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:43+9:04
131682Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN1:22:30+9:51
141691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN1:22:35+9:56
151683Mikhail MalyshevRussiaRUS1:23:01+10:22
161666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN1:23:42+11:03
171673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN1:23:55+11:16
181714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN1:25:44+13:05
191697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:28+13:49
201677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:27:54+15:15
211696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:28:58+16:19
221676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:38+16:59
231680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:30:35+17:56
241686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:32:01+19:22
251660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:33:50+21:11
261700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:34:15+21:36
271693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:34:25+21:46
281716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN1:36:56+24:17
291671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN1:38:35+25:56
301701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:40:28+27:49
311678Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:40:30+27:51
321668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN1:40:52+28:13
331690Lasse PalolaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:41:20+28:41
341679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN1:46:15+33:36
351672Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN1:48:03+35:24
361675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:51:03+38:24
371658Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN1:56:28+43:49
381662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN1:58:02+45:23
391703Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN2:05:21+52:42
401689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN2:10:31+57:52
411699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:30:55+1:18:16

H35B (7,9+6,2+6,6+6,6)

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11728Teemu TakaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:34:22
21722Oskar BreilinAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:55:15+20:53
31729Heikki HautalaNivalan UrheilijatFIN2:06:34+32:12
41718Antti AarnioHimangan UrheilijatFIN2:10:18+35:56
51725Jarno KarjalainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:17:52+43:30
61727Pasi KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:18:27+44:05
71724Tapio HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN2:26:48+52:26
81719Sami AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN2:27:23+53:01
91720Mikko-Jussi BackmanMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:27:40+53:18
101723Vitalii DeminRussiaRUS3:14:57+1:40:35

H40A (8,7+6,7+8,1+7,5)

(Lähti 123, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:25:44
21496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:26:05+21
31490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:18+34
41422Mika AholaNaviFIN1:26:29+45
51521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:27:18+1:34
61449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:27:42+1:58
71458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN1:29:32+3:48
81477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:29:59+4:15
91425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN1:30:49+5:05
101494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN1:31:25+5:41
111509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:32:03+6:19
121460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:44+9:00
131423Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN1:34:55+9:11
141523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:55+10:11
151426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:36:29+10:45
161495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:36:43+10:59
171462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:37:38+11:54
181461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:38:38+12:54
191434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:38:51+13:07
201522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:20+13:36
211487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:39:41+13:57
221451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN1:40:04+14:20
231503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:40:17+14:33
241502Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN1:40:23+14:39
251531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:41:00+15:16
261529Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:41:14+15:30
271440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN1:42:39+16:55
281468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:42:41+16:57
291505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN1:42:45+17:01
301520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN1:42:56+17:12
311527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:17+17:33
321453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:43:48+18:04
331469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:44:14+18:30
341452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:44:26+18:42
351478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:45:23+19:39
361459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:46:05+20:21
371424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN1:46:06+20:22
381483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:58+21:14
391530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:47:50+22:06
401517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST1:47:56+22:12
411445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN1:48:41+22:57
421446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:49:39+23:55
431516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:49:58+24:14
441450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:49:59+24:15
451442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN1:51:10+25:26
461429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:51:11+25:27
461510Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:51:11+25:27
481484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:51:59+26:15
481501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:51:59+26:15
501438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN1:52:33+26:49
511491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN1:52:45+27:01
521480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:22+27:38
531421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN1:54:01+28:17
541472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:54:17+28:33
551439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:54:26+28:42
561512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN1:56:12+30:28
571456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:56:23+30:39
581454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:56:52+31:08
591499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:56:54+31:10
601504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:57:01+31:17
611519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:57:41+31:57
621482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI1:57:54+32:10
631532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:58:06+32:22
641464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:59:20+33:36
651497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN1:59:30+33:46
661473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN2:00:57+35:13
671513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN2:01:27+35:43
681466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN2:01:42+35:58
691435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN2:02:29+36:45
701444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:03:11+37:27
711524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN2:04:28+38:44
721498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN2:05:52+40:08
731436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI2:09:15+43:31
741474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN2:09:36+43:52
751479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:10:45+45:01
761492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:11:20+45:36
771430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN2:11:26+45:42
781488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:12:25+46:41
791485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN2:13:25+47:41
801515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:27+50:43
811544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN2:16:36+50:52
821463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:16:43+50:59
831470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN2:23:53+58:09
841432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN2:25:04+59:20
851506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS2:25:08+59:24
861481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN2:27:53+1:02:09
871448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN2:30:50+1:05:06
881525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN2:35:15+1:09:31
891467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN2:38:08+1:12:24
901447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:45:02+1:19:18
911428Michel EdiarFranceFRA2:54:57+1:29:13
921427Marc EbanksGreat BritainGBR2:59:38+1:33:54
931535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN3:41:54+2:16:10

H40AL (5,6+5,1+5,6+5,2)

(Lähti 84, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS57:41
21748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN1:04:07+6:26
31737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS1:04:24+6:43
41767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:30+6:49
51811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN1:04:59+7:18
61750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:03+7:22
71746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN1:05:42+8:01
81768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:12+8:31
91770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:24+9:43
101754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN1:07:37+9:56
111753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:08:46+11:05
121733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN1:10:26+12:45
131761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN1:10:45+13:04
141799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN1:11:03+13:22
151763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:11:13+13:32
161773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN1:12:26+14:45
171798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:49+15:08
181844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN1:12:57+15:16
191751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:13:12+15:31
201780Pasi PohjolaLynxFIN1:13:56+16:15
211807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:58+16:17
221791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:14:10+16:29
231757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN1:16:27+18:46
241783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN1:17:16+19:35
251765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN1:17:21+19:40
261734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN1:17:27+19:46
271749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:18:33+20:52
281784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:18:34+20:53
291786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:47+21:06
301743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN1:19:01+21:20
311789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:04+21:23
321809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS1:19:08+21:27
331796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:14+21:33
331801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:14+21:33
351744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:21:03+23:22
361816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:20+23:39
371802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR1:21:27+23:46
381818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:21:41+24:00
391790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:22:19+24:38
401785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN1:22:44+25:03
411739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:23:01+25:20
421741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:23:30+25:49
431803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:24:50+27:09
441740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:56+28:15
451805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:26:37+28:56
461794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:10+29:29
471778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:27:33+29:52
481777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:29:27+31:46
491758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:29:53+32:12
501764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:30:32+32:51
511787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:30:47+33:06
521795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:31:57+34:16
531793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:32:18+34:37
541813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:32:27+34:46
551815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:32:37+34:56
561792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:33:59+36:18
571781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR1:34:37+36:56
581769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:35:44+38:03
591759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL1:39:42+42:01
601808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta1:39:56+42:15
611817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:40:24+42:43
621745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:41:04+43:23
631782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS1:42:29+44:48
641774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:43:45+46:04
651820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:45:30+47:49
661735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:35+47:54
671775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:45:36+47:55
681779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:45:59+48:18
691812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:46:11+48:30
701819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN1:47:12+49:31
711797Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:50:03+52:22
721760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:50:41+53:00
731806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN1:54:17+56:36
741814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE1:55:18+57:37
751755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKR1:55:37+57:56
761800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:29+1:01:48
771766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN2:43:09+1:45:28

H40B (6,9+5,5+6,1+5,4)

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11826Esa HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:36:40
21834Markku LoukusaIisuFIN1:39:54+3:14
31823Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:40:01+3:21
41839Pasi SantapakkaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:40:07+3:27
51842Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN1:40:09+3:29
61830Simo KelosuoKorven HonkaFIN1:42:14+5:34
71822Arto AhonenInarin YritysFIN1:42:18+5:38
81843Marko SaariLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:42:36+5:56
91832Olli-Pekka KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:42:49+6:09
101835Jussi MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN1:44:16+7:36
111837Jari PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:46+13:06
121833Juha LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:53:33+16:53
131836Marko NalliVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:58:34+21:54
141829Joni HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:59:28+22:48
151847Janne ValkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:00:34+23:54
161848Pertti VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:06:03+29:23
171831Iiro KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN2:09:19+32:39
181824Jonas FurubackaOK BotniaFIN2:10:20+33:40
191838Mika RaitolaLynxFIN2:10:30+33:50
201841Tuukka TusaRaisu LumousFIN2:16:43+40:03
211827Ilkka HinneriKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN2:30:19+53:39
221825Alexander GalaktionovRussiaRUS3:08:03+1:31:23

H45A (8,0+6,4+7,4+7,0)

(Lähti 166, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

11867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:18:34
21951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:18:35+1
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:12+2:38
41908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:43+5:09
52004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:23:55+5:21
61937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN1:24:14+5:40
71865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:49+6:15
81952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:25:25+6:51
92016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN1:27:11+8:37
101880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:27:45+9:11
111913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:41+10:07
121965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:29:12+10:38
131993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:30:04+11:30
141892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:21+11:47
151874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:36+12:02
161948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:45+12:11
171940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:31:45+13:11
181878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:31:48+13:14
191868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:31:55+13:21
201941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:32:13+13:39
211903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:34:01+15:27
221916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:24+15:50
231943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN1:34:30+15:56
241950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:16+16:42
251973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:36:23+17:49
252007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR1:36:23+17:49
271963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:36:24+17:50
281980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:36:41+18:07
291959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:19+18:45
301862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:37:54+19:20
311856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR1:39:08+20:34
311962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:39:08+20:34
331898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN1:39:15+20:41
341953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:39:16+20:42
342012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:16+20:42
361875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:39+21:05
371946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:40:37+22:03
381911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:40:41+22:07
391912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:44+22:10
401879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:40:51+22:17
411895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:41:08+22:34
421925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN1:41:41+23:07
431881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:41:46+23:12
441893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:42:03+23:29
451876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:42:37+24:03
461984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:42:44+24:10
471986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN1:43:04+24:30
481966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:06+24:32
491890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:43:15+24:41
502019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:43:33+24:59
511853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:43:36+25:02
521897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN1:43:57+25:23
531891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:44:14+25:40
541915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:45:00+26:26
551982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN1:45:04+26:30
561934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:45:32+26:58
571947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:46:51+28:17
581864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN1:47:20+28:46
591942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:02+29:28
601855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA1:48:14+29:40
611919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:48:36+30:02
622009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN1:48:38+30:04
631859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:49:26+30:52
641983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:49:27+30:53
651910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:49:29+30:55
661857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:49:46+31:12
671979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:49:47+31:13
681888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:31+31:57
691887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN1:50:36+32:02
701854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR1:50:59+32:25
711877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:51:17+32:43
721858Peter ForsSwedenSWE1:51:21+32:47
731933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:51:36+33:02
742021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:51:40+33:06
751936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:51:42+33:08
761970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:51:55+33:21
771988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:52:05+33:31
781956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:52:18+33:44
791918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:52:36+34:02
801976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:11+34:37
811907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN1:53:15+34:41
821939Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:53:22+34:48
831938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:53:37+35:03
841969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:52+35:18
852008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:53:59+35:25
861926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:54:07+35:33
871850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN1:54:10+35:36
881883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN1:54:50+36:16
892005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:54:58+36:24
902017Tuomo VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:55:26+36:52
911927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:55:27+36:53
921923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN1:55:32+36:58
931899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:55:58+37:24
941884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN1:56:03+37:29
951885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:56:19+37:45
961990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:57:19+38:45
971929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:57:45+39:11
981991Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:22+39:48
991974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:58:43+40:09
1001928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:59:34+41:00
1001935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:59:34+41:00
1021989Urs TröschGermanySUI1:59:42+41:08
1031860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN2:00:02+41:28
1041904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:00:24+41:50
1051871Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:00:51+42:17
1061905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN2:01:32+42:58
1072013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:02:11+43:37
1081930Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:02:39+44:05
1091949Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:02:40+44:06
1101922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:03:25+44:51
1111954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN2:03:27+44:53
1121957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:03:42+45:08
1131960Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:03:56+45:22
1141873Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:06:27+47:53
1151870Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:08:18+49:44
1161914Urs KöhleSwitzerlandSUI2:09:39+51:05
1171872Jari HartikainenSiilin RastiFIN2:10:09+51:35
1181900Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN2:10:21+51:47
1191958Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN2:10:32+51:58
1201909Hannu KrögerHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:10:48+52:14
1211975Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN2:12:12+53:38
1221931Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN2:14:05+55:31
1231978Christoph SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI2:14:22+55:48
1241889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI2:15:53+57:19
1251906Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN2:15:59+57:25
1261917Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:16:07+57:33
1271924Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN2:16:08+57:34
1281863Markus GründlerSwitzerlandSUI2:16:50+58:16
1292006Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN2:17:22+58:48
1301981Dmitriy SlezovKazakhstanKAZ2:19:02+1:00:28
1311866Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:21:47+1:03:13
1321961Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN2:24:27+1:05:53
1331921Igor LazarevRussiaRUS2:26:51+1:08:17
1341882Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:27:28+1:08:54
1351886Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN2:27:36+1:09:02
1362010Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:28:45+1:10:11
1371967Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN2:29:01+1:10:27
1381987Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN2:29:53+1:11:19
1391932Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFIN2:32:27+1:13:53
1401972Peter RutzSwitzerlandSUI2:32:30+1:13:56
1411971Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN2:46:35+1:28:01
1421945Paul OSullivan-HourihanIrlandIRL2:49:51+1:31:17

H45AL (5,2+4,6+4,9+5,0)

(Lähti 100, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN58:42
22030Jan DonnerOK77FIN59:00+18
32071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN1:01:22+2:40
42044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:13+6:31
52063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN1:06:32+7:50
62087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:06:48+8:06
72057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:07:11+8:29
82116Timo TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:07:27+8:45
92036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:32+8:50
102072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:45+9:03
112047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:08:48+10:06
122041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN1:09:20+10:38
132112Juha TilliLynxFIN1:09:35+10:53
142048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:10:05+11:23
152107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:49+13:07
162035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:55+13:13
172052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN1:12:48+14:06
182086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS1:13:36+14:54
192081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:16:26+17:44
202128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:17:24+18:42
212111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN1:17:34+18:52
222122Igor FedorovRussianRUS1:17:49+19:07
232056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:13+19:31
242108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:18:35+19:53
252040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:19:22+20:40
262073Kari MattilaRasTiimiFIN1:19:58+21:16
262117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:58+21:16
282062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN1:19:59+21:17
292078Jari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:20:02+21:20
302098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:20:37+21:55
312095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN1:20:56+22:14
322042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN1:22:06+23:24
332083Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:22:33+23:51
342051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:34+23:52
352068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:22:39+23:57
362101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN1:23:03+24:21
372104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN1:23:38+24:56
382027Kari BackmanIin YritysFIN1:24:08+25:26
392032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:24:26+25:44
402102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:26:55+28:13
412065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:27:14+28:32
422130Bart WillemsBelgiumBEL1:27:45+29:03
432055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:28:41+29:59
442045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:28:47+30:05
452097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS1:30:25+31:43
462079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN1:30:50+32:08
472024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS1:32:08+33:26
482025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:32:12+33:30
492037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:16+33:34
502091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:32:20+33:38
512105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN1:32:30+33:48
522043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:34:17+35:35
532029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS1:34:29+35:47
542131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:35:30+36:48
552046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:35:44+37:02
562049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:36:01+37:19
572033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:36:10+37:28
582059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:55+38:13
592094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI1:37:46+39:04
602060Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:38:11+39:29
612090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:38:33+39:51
622038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN1:38:40+39:58
632080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI1:39:01+40:19
642115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN1:40:41+41:59
652023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN1:41:12+42:30
662082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:42:34+43:52
672076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:42:57+44:15
682088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS1:43:55+45:13
692100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:46:59+48:17
702039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN1:47:08+48:26
712119Pekka RehnLynxFIN1:47:09+48:27
722129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:47:51+49:09
732050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN1:47:53+49:11
742058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:26+49:44
752120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS1:48:43+50:01
762077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:48:49+50:07
772075Martin MelinIK FalkenFIN1:48:59+50:17
782070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:51:54+53:12
792066Lasse LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:52:51+54:09
802103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN1:53:24+54:42
812089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN1:55:36+56:54
822069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN2:05:59+1:07:17
832067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN2:19:29+1:20:47
842064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN2:20:16+1:21:34
852085Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:30:48+1:32:06
862034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:32:50+1:34:08
872110Sami SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:15:29+2:16:47

H45B (6,3+5,3+5,6+5,0)

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

12136Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:17:23
22148Jukka LoukusaSwedenFIN1:25:08+7:45
32158Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:18+10:55
42154Juha Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:31:23+14:00
52142Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN1:31:34+14:11
62156Ilkka RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:31:55+14:32
72155Leo PahkinPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:33:22+15:59
82159Jari SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:35:50+18:27
92134Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN1:36:16+18:53
102139Mika IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:53+23:30
112135Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:45:49+28:26
122144Sergey KlimentyevRussiaRUS1:46:10+28:47
132150Juha MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:15+32:52
142138Jani HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:53:41+36:18
152157Timo RintanenKangasala SKFIN2:09:55+52:32
162151Jari MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:14:32+57:09
172143Timo Olavi KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN2:30:27+1:13:04
182149Uwe MerlAustraliaAUT2:33:54+1:16:31
192153Mikhail NikiforovRussiaRUS4:49:13+3:31:50

H50A (7,3+6,1+6,9+6,1)

(Lähti 171, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12216Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:16:31
22272Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:20:27+3:56
32286Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:21:24+4:53
42197Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:22:38+6:07
52275Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:33+9:02
62314Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:17+9:46
72226Pekka KiljunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:27:23+10:52
82172Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:27:45+11:14
82332Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:27:45+11:14
102188Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:27:55+11:24
112236Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN1:27:56+11:25
122284Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:27:58+11:27
132310Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:28:24+11:53
142331Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:28:29+11:58
152167Christian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI1:28:38+12:07
162201Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:28:48+12:17
172334Onno VerberneNorwayNED1:29:52+13:21
182305Roald von SchoultzOK RaseborgFIN1:30:13+13:42
192307Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:30:21+13:50
202198Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN1:30:49+14:18
212298Jim RussellNew ZealandNZL1:30:53+14:22
222273Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN1:30:56+14:25
232178Erik BobachTanskaDEN1:31:12+14:41
232212Taito JeskanenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:31:12+14:41
252246Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN1:31:20+14:49
262218Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:25+14:54
272193Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:00+15:29
282238Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:22+15:51
292242Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:32:27+15:56
302243Andres LaasSwedenSWE1:32:54+16:23
312168Ulu AeschlimannSwitzerlandSUI1:33:02+16:31
322279Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:33:26+16:55
332277Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN1:34:14+17:43
342301Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:34:15+17:44
352254Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:34:20+17:49
362293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:34:25+17:54
372338Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:35:01+18:30
382211Lukas JenzerSwitzerlandSUI1:35:10+18:39
392184Sergii FedkoUkraineUKR1:35:55+19:24
402285Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN1:35:58+19:27
412300Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:36:23+19:52
422224Pekka KemppiRasti-VihtiFIN1:37:08+20:37
432304Mark SaundersGreat BritainGBR1:37:11+20:40
442309Marc StreitSwitzerlandSUI1:37:17+20:46
452233Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:37:32+21:01
462256Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN1:37:35+21:04
472232Tom KorsmanSwedenSWE1:38:08+21:37
482270Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:38:36+22:05
492199Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN1:38:58+22:27
502289Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFIN1:39:20+22:49
512209Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:39:34+23:03
522210Andrey IvanovRussiaRUS1:39:40+23:09
532292Reima RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:40:15+23:44
542249Antti LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:40:35+24:04
552335Silvio VicariSwitzerlandSUI1:40:38+24:07
562282Martin OppligerSwitzerlandSUI1:41:20+24:49
572253Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:43:11+26:40
582191Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:43:46+27:15
592217Taisto KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:44:52+28:21
602333Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:45:11+28:40
612213Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:45:16+28:45
622200Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:20+28:49
632278Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:45:24+28:53
642276Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:45:26+28:55
652315Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:45:41+29:10
662291Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:46:12+29:41
672223Tapio KarrasUSAUSA1:46:51+30:20
682206Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:46:52+30:21
692336Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:47:13+30:42
702219Arto KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:47:24+30:53
712343Höck ZihlmannSwitzerlandSUI1:47:31+31:00
722175Yvan BalliotFranceFRA1:47:54+31:23
732281Vesa OksanenRasti-PerniöFIN1:48:14+31:43
742229Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:18+31:47
752173Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:48:23+31:52
762185Vesa IhalainenNaviFIN1:48:26+31:55
772221Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN1:48:42+32:11
782261Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN1:48:56+32:25
792265Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:49:25+32:54
802180Charles DanielGreat BritainGBR1:50:20+33:49
812214Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:51:13+34:42
822247Peter LaisSwitzerlandSUI1:51:35+35:04
832194Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:51:48+35:17
842260Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN1:52:19+35:48
852294Timo RitakallioLynxFIN1:52:20+35:49
862251Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SKFIN1:52:55+36:24
872231Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:52:59+36:28
882237Hannu KuuselaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:53:16+36:45
892274Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:54:05+37:34
902306Thomas SchulthnessSwitzerlandSUI1:54:56+38:25
912207Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:56:09+39:38
922250Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:11+39:40
932312Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:56:13+39:42
942205Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:56:25+39:54
952195Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:56:37+40:06
962342Klaus VänttinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:57:02+40:31
972245Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:57:07+40:36
982313Markus TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI1:57:17+40:46
992235Ari KosunenSK VuoksiFIN1:57:38+41:07
1002269Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:57:45+41:14
1012241Jari KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:58:15+41:44
1022341Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:58:45+42:14
1032202Petteri HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:58:51+42:20
1042259Andreas LuescherSwitzerlandSUI1:59:14+42:43
1052288Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN2:00:37+44:06
1062220Radan KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE2:02:01+45:30
1072340Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:02:04+45:33
1082190Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN2:02:33+46:02
1092252Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:02:43+46:12
1102303Jeremias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:03:25+46:54
1112280Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN2:03:49+47:18
1122182Florian ElstnerAustraliaAUT2:04:00+47:29
1132271Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN2:05:05+48:34
1142203Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:05:08+48:37
1152308Ari SokkaRasti-JussitFIN2:06:44+50:13
1162239Kimmo KuusistoMS ParmaFIN2:06:58+50:27
1172234Martin KosterSwitzerlandSUI2:08:40+52:09
1182290Juho RankinenSinkki-SepotFIN2:09:02+52:31
1192215Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN2:09:41+53:10
1202176Yury BerezyukRussiaRUS2:10:21+53:50
1212264Tatsuya MiyakawaJapanJPN2:10:44+54:13
1222266Leonid MolotkovRussiaRUS2:11:31+55:00
1232171Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:12:19+55:48
1242225Santeri KenttäOK77FIN2:13:48+57:17
1252255Oleksandr LetychevskyiUkraineUKR2:13:50+57:19
1262208Heikki IkonenSuunta 2000FIN2:14:19+57:48
1272228Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:07+59:36
1282297Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN2:16:24+59:53
1292299Juhani RåbergLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN2:16:29+59:58
1302240Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:18:19+1:01:48
1312196Heikki HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:19:49+1:03:18
1322186Christian GarrecFranceFRA2:20:00+1:03:29
1332283Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN2:20:02+1:03:31
1342222Markus KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:20:36+1:04:05
1352258Mike LongIrlandIRL2:21:25+1:04:54
1362169Pekka Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN2:23:35+1:07:04
1372328Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:29:03+1:12:32
1382204Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN2:45:34+1:29:03

H50AL (5,0+4,4+5,0+4,5)

(Lähti 83, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

13315Pekka InkeriOlavin RastiFIN59:19
23330Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN1:06:09+6:50
33311Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:08:27+9:08
43306Per FlakbergSwedenSWE1:08:55+9:36
53357Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:12:19+13:00
63352Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:51+13:32
73312Kai HiloLynxFIN1:16:29+17:10
83351Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:16:58+17:39
93344Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN1:17:08+17:49
103318Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:32+18:13
113362Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN1:17:39+18:20
123323Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:17:47+18:28
133339Hannu LusaRasti-JussitFIN1:20:19+21:00
143370Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN1:20:27+21:08
153314Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:21:18+21:59
163347Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:21:25+22:06
173302Brian CorbettIrlandIRL1:22:05+22:46
183305Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN1:23:37+24:18
193325Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN1:24:11+24:52
203335Antti LepolaRastivarsatFIN1:26:13+26:54
213317Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon SisuFIN1:26:53+27:34
223383Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN1:26:54+27:35
233385Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:27:36+28:17
243354Victor PotemkinRussiaRUS1:29:03+29:44
253356Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN1:29:21+30:02
263350Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:29:24+30:05
273316Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN1:29:32+30:13
283337Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:37+30:18
293384Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS1:30:11+30:52
303359Pekka RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:16+30:57
313363Ilkka SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:30:39+31:20
323313Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:30:48+31:29
333301Alexandr BorachenkoRussiaRUS1:30:52+31:33
343348Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:32:02+32:43
353333Arto LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:32:04+32:45
363310Esa HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:33:01+33:42
373372Andre WirzSwitzerlandSUI1:35:00+35:41
383336Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:35:48+36:29
393319Stanislav KalaidinRussiaRUS1:36:39+37:20
403334Antti LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:39:00+39:41
413327Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN1:41:13+41:54
423321Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:41:41+42:22
433368Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:42:18+42:59
443365Velu SipolaSuunta 2000FIN1:42:39+43:20
453331Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:42:48+43:29
463355Ilpo PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:42:55+43:36
473329Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:43:40+44:21
483367Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN1:44:28+45:09
493366Heikki SorsaPihkaniskatFIN1:44:29+45:10
503341Timo MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:46:52+47:33
513369Jukka SyrjänenKooveeFIN1:47:32+48:13
523322Matti KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:50:48+51:29
533342Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:53:11+53:52
543380Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:55:21+56:02
553308Maxim GureevRussiaRUS1:55:36+56:17
563320Ismo KandolinKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:57:46+58:27
573381Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN1:57:53+58:34
583309Rolf HedigerSwitzerlandSUI2:00:53+1:01:34
593364Asko SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:00:59+1:01:40
603328Juha KäkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:10:44+1:11:25
613346Seppo OjanenKangasala SKFIN2:15:42+1:16:23
623353Stephen PerkinsIrlandIRL2:18:24+1:19:05
633307Kristian ForsellOK RaseborgFIN2:22:44+1:23:25
643373Peter FeerSwitzerlandSUI2:25:28+1:26:09
653304Beni DeppelerSwitzerlandSUI2:27:30+1:28:11
663358Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:38:22+1:39:03

H50B (6,0+5,3+5,5+5,0)

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12361Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:17:50
22349Kari HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:12+6:22
32359Timo MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:25:03+7:13
42366Teijo SirviöYlläksen RastiFIN1:28:19+10:29
52354Jukka KorhonenRasTiimiFIN1:30:09+12:19
62363Hannu PienimäkiRastiketutFIN1:32:49+14:59
72365Jussi SalminenYläneen KiriFIN1:37:21+19:31
82367Stefan StrazzarinoSwitzerlandSUI1:39:58+22:08
92368Juha TähtinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:40:27+22:37
102353Simo KeltamäkiOulun TarmoFIN1:40:59+23:09
112347Hannu ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:42:40+24:50
122348Jari HalonenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:44:45+26:55
132364Tapio PoutanenSomeron EsaFIN1:48:25+30:35
142360Ismo MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:48:54+31:04
152355Veijo KoskiSuunta JurvaFIN1:55:25+37:35
162345Pauli AnnalaKauhavan WisaFIN2:00:15+42:25
172352Reijo KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN2:02:49+44:59
182351Arto IkolaRasti-JussitFIN2:05:58+48:08
192358Matthias LerfSwitzerlandSUI2:07:43+49:53
202357Ari-Matti LeinonenRastiketutFIN2:10:08+52:18
212369Pekka HolopainenSuunta-VeikotFIN2:15:02+57:12
222350Jarmo HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN3:07:19+1:49:29

H55A (7,0+5,4+6,3+5,9)

(Lähti 160, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

12386Pekka FinckeVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:15:19
22413Anssi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:16:04+45
32459Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:45+4:26
42423Juris KokinsLatviaLAT1:20:53+5:34
52383Per Kristian EkebergNorwayNOR1:21:28+6:09
62531Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:39+6:20
72418Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:22:06+6:47
82452Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN1:22:29+7:10
92493Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:34+7:15
102512Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:59+7:40
112460Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN1:23:18+7:59
122396Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:30+8:11
132449Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:24:36+9:17
142415Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:42+9:23
152405Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:24:50+9:31
162407Björn JohanssonSwedenSWE1:25:39+10:20
172471Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:25:46+10:27
182426Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:48+10:29
192438Geoff LawfordAustraliaAUS1:26:06+10:47
202462Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:26:11+10:52
212393Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:26:28+11:09
222475Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN1:27:48+12:29
232473Pekka PartanenKalevan RastiFIN1:27:53+12:34
242508Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:28:01+12:42
252453Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:28:30+13:11
262382Anders BjörklundSwedenSWE1:28:36+13:17
272398Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:28:54+13:35
282505Leif ThingsrudNorwayNOR1:30:32+15:13
292395Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:31:52+16:33
302380Sönke BandixenSwitzerlandSUI1:32:24+17:05
312400Robert HicklingGreat BritainGBR1:32:27+17:08
322507Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:32:28+17:09
332450Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:32:47+17:28
342439Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:49+17:30
352504Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:32:53+17:34
362424Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN1:33:30+18:11
372408Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:01+18:42
382469Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:25+19:06
392433Ossi LaapasJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:34:26+19:07
402401Jouni HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:35+19:16
412440Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:34:50+19:31
422428Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:35:57+20:38
432461Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN1:36:06+20:47
442492Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:36:42+21:23
452470Antti OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:36:43+21:24
462513Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:37:11+21:52
472536Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:37:25+22:06
482532Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:37:31+22:12
492484Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:35+22:16
502528Oleg PopovPihkaniskatRUS1:38:06+22:47
512474Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:38:28+23:09
522486Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN1:38:35+23:16
532506Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:38:47+23:28
542483Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN1:38:59+23:40
552390Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:39:07+23:48
562495Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN1:39:42+24:23
572399Thomas HertnerSwitzerlandSUI1:39:49+24:30
582437John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN1:40:03+24:44
592491Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:09+24:50
602419Jouko Keski-OjalaKannuksen UraFIN1:40:23+25:04
612481Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:40:27+25:08
622530Martin WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:40:46+25:27
632388Mikhail GryaznevichGreat BritainGBR1:41:19+26:00
642444Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:21+26:02
652458Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN1:41:43+26:24
662533Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN1:41:45+26:26
672409Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN1:42:01+26:42
682464Jan-Peter NivaYlläksen RastiFIN1:42:10+26:51
692443Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN1:42:24+27:05
702425Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN1:42:55+27:36
712488Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:43:20+28:01
722467Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:43:37+28:18
732480Antonin ProchazkaCzech RepublicCZE1:43:54+28:35
742472Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:44:44+29:25
752389Roland GysslerSwitzerlandSUI1:44:46+29:27
762455Oswald MerzSwitzerlandSUI1:45:03+29:44
772451Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:09+29:50
782454Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:45:20+30:01
792436Seppo LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:46:13+30:54
802456Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:46:35+31:16
812529Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:46:37+31:18
822421Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:46:43+31:24
832412Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN1:46:48+31:29
842416Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:47:36+32:17
852441Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN1:47:38+32:19
862445Alexandr LevichevRussiaRUS1:47:44+32:25
872540Maris ZalaiskalnsKazakhstanKAZ1:47:56+32:37
882406Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN1:48:09+32:50
892384Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN1:48:22+33:03
902427Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:48:37+33:18
912465Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:42+33:23
922478Martti PihlajamaaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:48:55+33:36
932485Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN1:49:03+33:44
942503Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN1:49:36+34:17
952509Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:17+34:58
962430Urs KyburzSwitzerlandSUI1:51:06+35:47
972375Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN1:51:23+36:04
982515Tarmo UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN1:51:41+36:22
992511Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:51:57+36:38
1002476Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN1:52:09+36:50
1012501Urs SteinerSwitzerlandSUI1:52:22+37:03
1022490Hannu RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:52:32+37:13
1032376Mario AmmannSwitzerlandSUI1:53:17+37:58
1042402Martin HowaldSwitzerlandSUI1:54:15+38:56
1052496Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:54:35+39:16
1062494Peter SandströmSwedenSWE1:56:42+41:23
1072435Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:57:26+42:07
1082446Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:58:24+43:05
1092432Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:58:51+43:32
1102385Juha EronenKarkki-RastiFIN1:58:59+43:40
1112404Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN2:00:21+45:02
1122394Matti Haveri-HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:04:22+49:03
1132429Juhani KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN2:05:34+50:15
1142381Otti BisangSwitzerlandSUI2:06:32+51:13
1152534Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:08:08+52:49
1162457Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten TerhoFIN2:08:59+53:40
1172442Kristian LeonhardtAutstriaAUT2:09:17+53:58
1182397Jyrki HeleniusRasti-NokiaFIN2:10:42+55:23
1192497Don ShortIrlandIRL2:12:25+57:06
1202468Senan OBoyleIrlandIRL2:12:46+57:27
1212377Marc AmmerichFranceFRA2:14:59+59:40
1222514Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:15:32+1:00:13
1232499Pertti SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:15:54+1:00:35
1242448Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN2:20:41+1:05:22
1252392Arto HautalaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:22:36+1:07:17
1262535Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN2:22:58+1:07:39
1272403Leif HovdenNorwayNOR2:24:30+1:09:11
1282538Pekka VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:26:01+1:10:42
1292387Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN2:29:09+1:13:50
1302447Ari LinnaHauhon SisuFIN2:29:50+1:14:31
1312378Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN2:38:29+1:23:10

H55AL (4,7+4,1+4,2+4,3)

(Lähti 81, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13415Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN56:52
23447Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN1:01:47+4:55
33404Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:03:05+6:13
43459Matti TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN1:08:14+11:22
53431Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:08:42+11:50
63438Eero NurminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:08:52+12:00
73460Ari TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN1:08:59+12:07
83441Henry NybergOK OrientFIN1:09:00+12:08
93464Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:09:26+12:34
103426Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:10:55+14:03
113456Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:11:40+14:48
123401Seppo HurriNaviFIN1:12:03+15:11
133474Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:34+15:42
143452Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:12:54+16:02
153466Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:13:16+16:24
163436Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:14:25+17:33
173413Nikolay KovalenkoRussiaRUS1:15:06+18:14
183448Paul PoopuuEstoniaEST1:16:35+19:43
193449Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:16:50+19:58
203392Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:17:16+20:24
213393Uldis BertuksLatviaLAT1:18:32+21:40
223417Esa KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:53+22:01
233400Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFIN1:19:23+22:31
243439Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:19:38+22:46
253430Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN1:20:06+23:14
263399Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:20:33+23:41
273443Jarmo OllilaAkilles OKFIN1:21:07+24:15
283389Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:21:16+24:24
293409Kari KoistinenNaviFIN1:21:40+24:48
303444Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN1:22:02+25:10
313388Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:26+25:34
323434Heikki NevalainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:23:49+26:57
333407Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN1:25:12+28:20
343403Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:26:15+29:23
353463Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:26:50+29:58
363451Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:28:31+31:39
373428Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:28:47+31:55
383442Tapani OjalaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:28:57+32:05
393437Mikko NumminenEpilän EsaFIN1:29:11+32:19
403398Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:29:55+33:03
413411Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN1:30:16+33:24
423461Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:30:30+33:38
433433Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:30:40+33:48
443408Felix KhramishevRussiaRUS1:30:53+34:01
453402Risto IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:30:54+34:02
463421Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:16+34:24
473391Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:31:22+34:30
483395Armin BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:32:39+35:47
493446Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:33:39+36:47
503457Jukka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:34:13+37:21
513405Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:35:37+38:45
523472Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:35:59+39:07
533416Heikki KupilaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN1:36:24+39:32
543432Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS1:37:53+41:01
553435Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:40:46+43:54
553454Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:40:46+43:54
573445Kari PajunenNaviFIN1:40:57+44:05
583429Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:41:51+44:59
593427Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:42:47+45:55
593475Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:42:47+45:55
613458Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:44:33+47:41
623455Sergey StulovRussiaRUS1:50:44+53:52
633422Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN1:52:08+55:16
643412Timo KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:52:14+55:22
653414Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:56:37+59:45
663420Ari LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:57:56+1:01:04
673419Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:04:07+1:07:15
683410Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:11:05+1:14:13
693424Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN2:11:59+1:15:07
703453Ulrich ScheferSwitzerlandSUI2:16:18+1:19:26
713394Thomas BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI2:38:35+1:41:43

H55B (5,6+4,7+4,9+4,9)

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12578Ilmo WeideAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:16:15
22560Kari LahtiRasti ReipasFIN1:19:07+2:52
32547Reijo Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:07+3:52
42553Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:19+5:04
52544Dieter EichenbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:22:29+6:14
62556Pekka KinnunenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:24:14+7:59
72568Arto SalminenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:25:20+9:05
82543Markku AlakoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:18+10:03
92572Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:28:07+11:52
102549Ari HuruLapin SudetFIN1:28:18+12:03
112561Heikki LaininenSiilin RastiFIN1:28:46+12:31
122567Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:31:45+15:30
132558Markku KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN1:32:00+15:45
142579Fabio WürmliSwitzerlandSUI1:35:07+18:52
152548Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:38:01+21:46
162569Reinhard SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:38:07+21:52
172581Stefano ZonatoItalyITA1:39:01+22:46
182555Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:03+26:48
192565Pertti Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:43:22+27:07
202563Veli ManninenHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:48:05+31:50
212550Veli-Matti HäjänenKauhavan WisaFIN1:48:30+32:15
222557Risto KoistinenSomeron EsaFIN1:48:36+32:21
232564Jouko MikkolaSomeron EsaFIN1:51:39+35:24
242551Asko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:54:49+38:34
252552Hannu JänkäläLapin VeikotFIN1:57:17+41:02
262562Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN2:09:06+52:51
272546Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN2:10:07+53:52
282580Hannu WährnKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:13:12+56:57
292570Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN2:15:08+58:53

H60A (6,1+4,9+6,0+5,3)

(Lähti 138, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12584Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN1:13:51
22666Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:14:17+26
32707Tom Arild KarlsenNorwayNOR1:15:11+1:20
42597Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:16:37+2:46
52663Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN1:17:29+3:38
62693Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:00+4:09
72718Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN1:19:20+5:29
82624Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:47+5:56
92622Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:20:11+6:20
102608Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:20:52+7:01
112673Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:21:47+7:56
122627Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:38+8:47
132681Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:21+9:30
142610Pentti JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:23:41+9:50
152631Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN1:24:10+10:19
162611Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:43+11:52
172586Mykola BozhkoUkraineUKR1:26:34+12:43
182692Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:46+12:55
192643Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:26:53+13:02
202684Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:27:11+13:20
212658Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:27:19+13:28
222628Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN1:28:28+14:37
232719Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN1:28:43+14:52
242595Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:29:07+15:16
252644Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN1:29:10+15:19
262638Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:29:36+15:45
272721Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:30:07+16:16
282592Viacheslav GorelovRussiaRUS1:30:08+16:17
292702Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:30:46+16:55
302619Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:31:13+17:22
312653Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:20+17:29
322671Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN1:32:19+18:28
322690Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:32:19+18:28
342700Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:32:42+18:51
352642Stanislav LesnikovRussiaRUS1:32:57+19:06
362630Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:33:02+19:11
372591Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN1:33:15+19:24
382682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:27+19:36
392598Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:33:31+19:40
402618Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:34:06+20:15
412634Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:34:38+20:47
422695Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN1:34:49+20:58
432715Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:34:52+21:01
442716Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:35:00+21:09
452656Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:35:38+21:47
462650Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:36:03+22:12
472639Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:36:07+22:16
482662Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:36:09+22:18
492649Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:34+22:43
502636Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:36:51+23:00
512694Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:36:58+23:07
522641Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN1:37:19+23:28
532660Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN1:38:26+24:35
542679Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:39:06+25:15
552605Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN1:39:33+25:42
562647Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:39:43+25:52
572689Hannu SyrjänenRasti-VihtiFIN1:39:54+26:03
582688Mats SvedströmNärpes OKFIN1:40:00+26:09
592698Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:40:20+26:29
602613Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:40:31+26:40
612665Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:40:44+26:53
622706Aki KycklingLappeen RientoFIN1:40:48+26:57
632585Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN1:41:00+27:09
642680Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:41:33+27:42
652626Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:42:04+28:13
662635Ossi LakkalaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:42:24+28:33
672668Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:42:29+28:38
682651Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN1:43:11+29:20
692685Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:43:14+29:23
702701Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:43:21+29:30
712670Matti PäivärintaSievin SisuFIN1:43:30+29:39
722657Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN1:44:04+30:13
732588Nicholas DentAustraliaAUS1:45:28+31:37
742599Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:46:15+32:24
752621Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:46:46+32:55
762614Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:46:47+32:56
772703Adrian UppillAustraliaAUS1:47:20+33:29
782720Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:48:04+34:13
792620Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:48:19+34:28
802677Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:49:08+35:17
812600Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:54+36:03
822687Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:51:36+37:45
832589Anders ErikssonSwedenSWE1:52:18+38:27
842696Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:53:21+39:30
852612Juhani JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:53:25+39:34
862664Aarne PeltonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:54:47+40:56
872691Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:54:51+41:00
882699Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN1:55:11+41:20
892661Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN1:55:23+41:32
902594Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:55:47+41:56
902686Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN1:55:47+41:56
922633Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:56:25+42:34
932617Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN1:56:41+42:50
942672Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN1:58:00+44:09
952604Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:58:10+44:19
962645Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN2:02:55+49:04
972625David KershawGreat BritainGBR2:04:08+50:17
982601Kari HoviRasti-JyryFIN2:04:20+50:29
992637Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN2:04:29+50:38
1002590Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:05:43+51:52
1012669Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN2:05:48+51:57
1022674David RosenGreat BritainGBR2:06:59+53:08
1032587Leslie DalgleishGreat BritainGBR2:07:20+53:29
1042722Leif ÅkerblomSwedenSWE2:07:59+54:08
1052606Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:08:13+54:22
1062603Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN2:11:25+57:34
1072705Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:11:35+57:44
1082654Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:12:45+58:54
1092683Thomas SchollSwitzerlandSUI2:13:33+59:42
1102632Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:14:30+1:00:39
1112629Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN2:15:25+1:01:34
1122607Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN2:23:13+1:09:22
1132704Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:33:39+1:19:48
1142667Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:40:18+1:26:27
1152675Stephen RoundGreat BritainGBR2:57:43+1:43:52
1162659Christopher OramCanadaCAN3:00:38+1:46:47

H60AL (4,2+4,0+4,0+3,9)

(Lähti 97, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 6)

13503Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:07:10
23531Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN1:09:07+1:57
33479Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN1:09:26+2:16
43572Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:40+2:30
53487Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:09:56+2:46
63521Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN1:10:14+3:04
73483Leonid BelousovRussiaRUS1:11:14+4:04
83551Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:11:51+4:41
93504Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:13:05+5:55
103523Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:13:48+6:38
113513Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN1:14:02+6:52
123557Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:14:43+7:33
133546Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN1:15:34+8:24
143480Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN1:15:53+8:43
153485Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:16:10+9:00
163517Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:16:36+9:26
173541Tenho PöllönenLappeen RientoFIN1:18:30+11:20
183530Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:18:34+11:24
193499Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN1:18:58+11:48
203568Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN1:19:30+12:20
213548Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:20:42+13:32
223518Ilmo LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:21:03+13:53
233495Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:09+13:59
243576Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN1:21:16+14:06
253505Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:21:31+14:21
263532Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN1:21:35+14:25
273502Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:22:21+15:11
283489Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:22:34+15:24
293494Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:42+15:32
303574Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:04+16:54
313549Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:24:24+17:14
323538Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:24:34+17:24
333493Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN1:24:42+17:32
343516Martti LappalainenNaviFIN1:25:07+17:57
353543Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN1:25:26+18:16
363481Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN1:26:17+19:07
373535Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:26:42+19:32
383561Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:27:25+20:15
393544Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:27:47+20:37
403528Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:56+20:46
413478Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:10+21:00
423526Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:28:19+21:09
433492Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:28:31+21:21
443559Markku TörmäKannuksen UraFIN1:29:06+21:56
453522Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:29:09+21:59
463554Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:29:26+22:16
473540Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:29:43+22:33
483496Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:30:40+23:30
493500Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:07+23:57
503507Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:10+24:00
513519Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:31:54+24:44
523534Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:33:55+26:45
533486Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN1:35:32+28:22
543527Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN1:35:39+28:29
553542Pekka RaatikainenRasti E4FIN1:35:52+28:42
563482Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:36:03+28:53
573575Antti VälikangasIisuFIN1:36:50+29:40
583545Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:38:50+31:40
593555Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:39:24+32:14
603484Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:39:48+32:38
613537Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:40:33+33:23
623490Arto HonkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:40:46+33:36
633558Jouko TuunainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:44:43+37:33
643533Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:45:13+38:03
653539Seppo PitkänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:49:11+42:01
663515Jorma LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:52:45+45:35
673508Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:52:46+45:36
683529Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:53:44+46:34
693497Markku KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:56:03+48:53
703525Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:13+52:03
713571Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN2:04:03+56:53
723506Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:05:02+57:52
733477Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:09:03+1:01:53
743511Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN2:11:41+1:04:31
753550Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN2:16:58+1:09:48
763524Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:57:13+1:50:03
773553Matti SundellHiisirastiFIN3:58:53+2:51:43

H60B (4,4+4,0+4,4+4,1)

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13604Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN1:10:46
23578Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:13:31+2:45
33579Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN1:15:02+4:16
43589Juha NurmiainenLuumäen RastiFIN1:19:31+8:45
53599Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:19:38+8:52
63586Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:24:45+13:59
73587Erkki LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN1:26:15+15:29
83590Urs NussbaumSwitzerlandSUI1:27:50+17:04
93585Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:31:20+20:34
103596Matthias ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI1:32:29+21:43
113595Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN1:34:29+23:43
123603Eino ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:35:55+25:09
133588Erkki MarilaHiisirastiFIN1:36:05+25:19
143584Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:36:31+25:45
153594Jorma RoineLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:37:50+27:04
163583Olavi HernelahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:39:19+28:33
173592Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:44:37+33:51
183581Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:46:05+35:19
193593Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN1:49:00+38:14
203582Markku HeikkiläVakka-RastiFIN1:50:24+39:38
213597Rolf SjöbergHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:01:08+50:22
223591Markku PetterqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN2:01:59+51:13

H65A (5,7+4,7+4,9+4,9)

(Lähti 120, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12763Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN1:15:30
22840Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:21:41+6:11
32750Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN1:21:44+6:14
42758Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:23:16+7:46
52837Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:45+8:15
62772Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN1:24:41+9:11
72744Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN1:25:05+9:35
82834Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:25:30+10:00
92782Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:25:54+10:24
102815Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:25:59+10:29
112766Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:26:00+10:30
122838Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:26:07+10:37
132740Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN1:26:21+10:51
142776Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:05+12:35
152785Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:08+12:38
162816Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:28:11+12:41
172828Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:28:49+13:19
182749Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:29:48+14:18
192779Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden KuntoFIN1:30:04+14:34
202811Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:30:57+15:27
212748Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:32:20+16:50
222806Mauno NäsiRasti-JussitFIN1:33:19+17:49
232735Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:51+18:21
242826Raimo SaaranenSiilin RastiFIN1:34:01+18:31
252830Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN1:34:12+18:42
262753Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN1:34:55+19:25
272820Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:35:14+19:44
282727Kurt BaumannSwitzerlandSUI1:35:18+19:48
292797Max MoosbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:35:47+20:17
302771Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN1:36:06+20:36
302823Reino RuotsalainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:36:06+20:36
322789Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:09+20:39
332739Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:36:47+21:17
342803Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN1:37:25+21:55
352729Roy DawsonGreat BritainGBR1:37:26+21:56
362804Håkan NilssonSwedenSWE1:37:34+22:04
372801Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:37:38+22:08
382774Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:38:26+22:56
392724Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN1:38:48+23:18
402793Paavo MalmivirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:38:58+23:28
412726Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN1:39:22+23:52
422796Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:39:26+23:56
432810Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:40:04+24:34
442836Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:24+24:54
452738Torvald HaldinIF FemmanFIN1:40:31+25:01
462743Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:35+25:05
472800Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:40:53+25:23
482769Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:41:19+25:49
492752Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:41:28+25:58
502757Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:41:33+26:03
512831Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN1:41:52+26:22
522780Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:42:06+26:36
532788Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:42:35+27:05
542799Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN1:43:10+27:40
552759Jarmo JunnilaSiilin RastiFIN1:44:12+28:42
562765Fred LaederachSwitzerlandSUI1:44:39+29:09
572767Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:44:46+29:16
582832Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:45:13+29:43
592773Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:45:53+30:23
602732Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:46:14+30:44
612849Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:46:45+31:15
622822Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:46:56+31:26
632760Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:47:31+32:01
642756Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:47:38+32:08
642762Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN1:47:38+32:08
662775Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:58+32:28
672747Antti HonkonenLahden TaimiFIN1:48:48+33:18
682783Eero LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:49:41+34:11
692808Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:50:48+35:18
702835Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN1:52:10+36:40
712751Kalevi IlonenOK OrientFIN1:53:06+37:36
722809Hanspeter OswaldSwitzerlandSUI1:54:23+38:53
732730Roland EggliSwitzerlandSUI1:54:28+38:58
742841Sergei HarkovRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS1:55:35+40:05
752778Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:55:43+40:13
762786Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:55:49+40:19
772734Göran ForsbergSwedenSWE1:56:40+41:10
782733Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN1:57:11+41:41
792787Pentti LukkariPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:59:17+43:47
802825Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:59:52+44:22
812790Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN2:00:20+44:50
822839Leif Ramm-SchmidtÖrnenFIN2:00:30+45:00
832777Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN2:00:41+45:11
842843Willi StreuliSwizerlandSUI2:01:07+45:37
852817Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:01:46+46:16
862824Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN2:02:05+46:35
872746Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN2:03:11+47:41
882807Dick OgilvieAustriaAUS2:04:37+49:07
892764Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:05:21+49:51
902844Franz WaserSwitzerlandSUI2:05:25+49:55
912784Sakari LiedesIisuFIN2:05:31+50:01
922833Vladimir TelnovKazakhstanKAZ2:07:36+52:06
932731Brian EllisCanadaCAN2:07:47+52:17
942755Styrbjörn JanssonSwedenSWE2:11:24+55:54
952761Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN2:12:08+56:38
962754Yury IvanovskiyRussiaRUS2:13:33+58:03
972853Nils-Olov ÅsmanSwedenSWE2:16:07+1:00:37
982737Peter HabeggerSwitzerlandSUI2:17:32+1:02:02
992821Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:21:12+1:05:42
1002812Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN2:22:55+1:07:25
1012736Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:26:41+1:11:11
1022818Paavo RastasPerttelin PeikotFIN2:41:59+1:26:29
1032791Eero LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:52:46+1:37:16
1042805David NixonGreat BritainGBR3:34:20+2:18:50

H65AL (4,0+3,8+3,8+3,8)

(Lähti 99, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

13632Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN58:41
23653Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN58:44+3
33630Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN59:19+38
43707Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:04:33+5:52
53623Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:04:49+6:08
63689Arvi TeppalaPaimion RastiFIN1:04:53+6:12
73635Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:53+7:12
83683Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:31+7:50
93649Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN1:06:52+8:11
103702Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:08:44+10:03
113663Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:26+10:45
123616Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:09:36+10:55
133629Martti JoensuuNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:10:01+11:20
143685Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:10:05+11:24
153614Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN1:10:29+11:48
163654Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFIN1:11:37+12:56
173628Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:12:05+13:24
183644Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN1:12:16+13:35
193609Bror-Erik CederlöfOK77FIN1:12:41+14:00
203677Matti RatiaMS ParmaFIN1:12:42+14:01
213643Reijo KulmunkiKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:12:48+14:07
223646Pentti KähköläJuuan JänneFIN1:12:57+14:16
223670Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:57+14:16
243625Lasse InkinenHiisirastiFIN1:13:10+14:29
243678Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:13:10+14:29
263615Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN1:14:01+15:20
273612Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:14:18+15:37
283633Heikki JärvenpääParkanon UrheilijatFIN1:14:51+16:10
293703Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:15:31+16:50
303610Onni ErvastiPerämeren RastiFIN1:16:11+17:30
313705Bernd WollenbergGermanyGER1:16:25+17:44
323639Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:37+17:56
333619Arvo HelantiSaloisten ReipasFIN1:16:40+17:59
343642Asko KujalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:53+18:12
353668Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:18:02+19:21
363655Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFIN1:18:04+19:23
373661Mauri NenonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:12+19:31
383672Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:18:19+19:38
393618Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:18:30+19:49
403608Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:19:10+20:29
413679Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN1:20:41+22:00
413690Vesa TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:41+22:00
433667Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN1:21:08+22:27
443680Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:21:36+22:55
453675Frans PåttIF MinkenFIN1:21:57+23:16
463648Reijo LahtinenOlavin RastiFIN1:22:33+23:52
473701Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:22:58+24:17
483666Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:23:21+24:40
493656Kauko MalinenKalevan RastiFIN1:23:37+24:56
503669Tauno PartanenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:23:41+25:00
513631Tuomo JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:49+25:08
523626Ruedi IslerSwitzerlandSUI1:24:40+25:59
533645Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN1:24:43+26:02
543651Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:25:23+26:42
553620Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:27:00+28:19
563624Esko HytönenSavon SuuntaFIN1:27:17+28:36
573676Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:25+28:44
583660Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN1:27:33+28:52
593627Veikko JantunenKangasala SKFIN1:29:20+30:39
603613Vesa HaaralaLiperin TaimiFIN1:29:41+31:00
613691Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:29:59+31:18
623637Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:30:39+31:58
633659Pentti MäkiRastikarhutFIN1:31:24+32:43
643673Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN1:32:51+34:10
653657Tapani MarjanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:33:12+34:31
663652Pentti LautalaJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:34:16+35:35
673636Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:35:20+36:39
683704Sten VikströmIK FalkenFIN1:35:39+36:58
693622Kari HofmannAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:36:34+37:53
703688Esa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN1:38:23+39:42
713650Raimo LampainenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:39:27+40:46
723606Kaj AhlbäckPargas IFFIN1:41:00+42:19
733684Jorma SeppänenRastikarhutFIN1:41:14+42:33
743617Seppo HeinoRastikarhutFIN1:42:27+43:46
753682Paavo SalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:43:03+44:22
763640Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:43:25+44:44
773621Jaakko HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:52:53+54:12
783671Pekka PenttiläSomeron EsaFIN1:55:07+56:26
793665Jaakko NymanMS ParmaFIN2:06:58+1:08:17
803634Kari KarriJärvenpään PaloFIN2:07:49+1:09:08
813607Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:11:13+1:12:32

H65B (4,2+3,9+3,8+3,7)

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13724Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:02:34
23718Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:53+8:19
33739Martti VaittinenLoimaan JankkoFIN1:12:40+10:06
43712Pentti HautamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:19:02+16:28
53715Kjell-Åke IsakssonSwedenSWE1:20:15+17:41
63720Mauri KuismaRastikarhutFIN1:28:54+26:20
73719Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN1:32:40+30:06
83731Ronny RagnarssonSwedenSWE1:33:02+30:28
93721Antti LaurinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:40:10+37:36
103711Matti HaapakoskiOulaisten HuimaFIN1:43:49+41:15
113709Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:41+44:07
123727Kari NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:47:18+44:44
133725Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN1:47:38+45:04
143717Mauri JunnolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:49:45+47:11
153714Martti HolsterSuunta 2000FIN1:53:54+51:20
163730Errol PittetSwitzerlandSUI1:58:21+55:47
173732Matti SaaristoLaihian LujaFIN1:59:58+57:24
183723Martti MatintupaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:05:14+1:02:40
193735Alpo KosunenRapsuFIN2:34:32+1:31:58

H70A (4,4+4,1+4,2+4,1)

(Lähti 83, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

13802Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:40
23746Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN1:10:26+1:46
33812Pentti TiiraLynxFIN1:11:54+3:14
43799Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:14:15+5:35
53768Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:14:38+5:58
53796Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:14:38+5:58
73760Seppo KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:40+6:00
83756Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN1:15:15+6:35
83815Paavo ToskalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:15+6:35
103785Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:15:49+7:09
113752Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:45+9:05
123790Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN1:17:49+9:09
133804Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN1:17:58+9:18
143767Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:19:19+10:39
153806Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:41+11:01
163817Kauko TörhönenKangasala SKFIN1:20:18+11:38
173761Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:20:29+11:49
183750Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:52+12:12
193781Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:21:09+12:29
203800Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:22:13+13:33
213811Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:23:25+14:45
223772Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:23:43+15:03
233776Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN1:23:57+15:17
243762Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatFIN1:24:27+15:47
253763Heinz KellerSwitzerlandSUI1:25:38+16:58
263791Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFIN1:26:15+17:35
273805Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:26:35+17:55
283744Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN1:27:07+18:27
293795Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:27:46+19:06
303803Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:55+19:15
313758Aarno Kallio-KönnöKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:28:31+19:51
323788Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN1:29:49+21:09
333741Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:31:08+22:28
343808Martti SivonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:31:31+22:51
353771Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN1:32:10+23:30
363786Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:32:15+23:35
373797Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN1:32:44+24:04
383793Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:33:11+24:31
393813Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetFIN1:33:49+25:09
403816Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFIN1:34:32+25:52
413787Pekka NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:35:08+26:28
423766Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:36:38+27:58
433828Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:47+28:07
443748Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:57+30:17
453759Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN1:41:25+32:45
463782Kalervo MattilaRastikarhutFIN1:43:51+35:11
473757Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:44:04+35:24
483743Peter EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:44:25+35:45
493745Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:46:09+37:29
503775Paavo KytäjäKarkki-RastiFIN1:47:02+38:22
513809Pentti SuonpääEspoon AkillesFIN1:47:43+39:03
523827Aare VirtaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:49:44+41:04
533830Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:51:20+42:40
543777Matti LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN1:51:32+42:52
553751Tauno HämäläinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:51:51+43:11
563810Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:53:24+44:44
573773Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:54:57+46:17
583792Heino OvaskainenJuuan JänneFIN1:56:51+48:11
593807Voitto SiitonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:57:48+49:08
603769Kalevi KorpelaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:05:44+57:04
613789Kurt NilssonSwedenSWE2:05:51+57:11
623794Rich ParkerUSAUSA2:11:21+1:02:41
633779Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN2:13:36+1:04:56

H70AL (3,5+3,3+2,9+3,7)

(Lähti 62, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

15052Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:01:38
25012Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:03:47+2:09
35008Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:04:10+2:32
45025Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:06:06+4:28
55027Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:47+6:09
65046Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:07:52+6:14
75068Heikki YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:08:10+6:32
85030Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:39+9:01
95053Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:11:09+9:31
105033Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:12:10+10:32
115042Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:12:52+11:14
125018Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:12:54+11:16
135013Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN1:14:35+12:57
145041Eino QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:14:59+13:21
155009Markus HaslerSwitzerlandSUI1:15:39+14:01
155017Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:15:39+14:01
175051Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN1:16:52+15:14
185049Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFIN1:18:50+17:12
195026Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:20:03+18:25
205067Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN1:21:31+19:53
215003Edi BaumanSwitzerlandSUI1:22:03+20:25
225064Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN1:22:42+21:04
235019Olavi KemppainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:24:14+22:36
245066Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:46+23:08
255063Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:27:33+25:55
265010Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN1:28:08+26:30
275050Per-Erik StaffansVörå IFFIN1:29:14+27:36
285054Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:26+27:48
295005Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:30:59+29:21
305039Touko PutkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:31:39+30:01
315031Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:31:50+30:12
325034Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:35:41+34:03
335014Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN1:37:17+35:39
345045Pekka ReinikkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:39:46+38:08
355061Veijo VainikainenIisalmen VisaFIN1:40:03+38:25
365032Kauko LoukkalahtiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:40:34+38:56
375004Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:42:33+40:55
385036Pentti OksanenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:46:04+44:26
395002Tauno BackmanRastivarsatFIN1:47:26+45:48
405043Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:47:53+46:15
415065Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:58:28+56:50
425044Unto RantonenPulkkilan PonsiFIN2:08:23+1:06:45
435038Pauli PietikäinenPäijät-RastiFIN2:16:16+1:14:38
445037Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:28:30+1:26:52
455035Yotaro OgasawaraJapanJPN2:53:07+1:51:29

H75 (3,5+3,3+2,9+3,7)

(Lähti 75, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

15132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:01:48
25135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN1:03:24+1:36
35108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN1:04:34+2:46
45083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN1:06:20+4:32
55126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:22+4:34
65118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:07:16+5:28
75099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN1:09:08+7:20
85113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:12:06+10:18
95133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:17+13:29
105094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:15:22+13:34
115121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:16:09+14:21
125116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:32+15:44
135106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN1:18:36+16:48
145138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:00+17:12
155081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:21:32+19:44
165076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN1:22:05+20:17
175103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:22:12+20:24
185136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:22:24+20:36
195093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:23:19+21:31
205101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:23:32+21:44
215070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:23:37+21:49
225131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:24:30+22:42
235119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:24:54+23:06
245072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN1:24:57+23:09
255122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:25:22+23:34
265110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN1:27:01+25:13
275120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:27:17+25:29
285117Armo PasonenOK77FIN1:28:45+26:57
295146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:29:02+27:14
305102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:29:32+27:44
315104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:30:23+28:35
325147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:52+30:04
335095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:33:09+31:21
345085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN1:34:21+32:33
355127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN1:34:41+32:53
365114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:34+34:46
375098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:36:44+34:56
385107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:37:16+35:28
395075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:40:58+39:10
405100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:09+39:21
415134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFIN1:41:11+39:23
425073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN1:42:35+40:47
435080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER1:42:37+40:49
445111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:43:14+41:26
455112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:44:05+42:17
465074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI1:46:18+44:30
475078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:48:27+46:39
485145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:51:04+49:16
495082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:53:20+51:32
505115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN1:55:03+53:15
515105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:56:07+54:19
525089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:57:54+56:06
535097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:35:47+1:33:59
545079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:51:27+1:49:39
555125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:52:08+1:50:20
565109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:08:19+2:06:31

H80 (3,2+2,9+2,7+3,2)

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15152Tauno IlonenTampereen YritysFIN59:19
25157Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:38+3:19
35164Pentti PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:03:03+3:44
45159Lauri MansikkamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN1:06:15+6:56
55150Peo BengtsonSwedenSWE1:07:34+8:15
65156Heikki LahtiLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:12:04+12:45
75151Eelis HautalaIisalmen VisaFIN1:13:05+13:46
85154Taisto JakoahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:22:53+23:34
95158Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:25:30+26:11
105160Reino MononenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:29:49+30:30
115161Leo MårdOK KristinaFIN1:30:09+30:50
125149Eero AlasuvantoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:07+35:48
135153Paavo IssakainenSavon SuuntaFIN1:44:28+45:09
145163Kalevi OjajärviKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:49:15+49:56
155172Erkki YlipelkolaLappajärven VeikotFIN1:54:47+55:28
165155Matti KoivunenRasti-JussitFIN1:59:00+59:41

H85 (2,4+2,3+2,4+2,2)

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15174Kyösti JäppinenIisuFIN56:55
25177Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN57:37+42
35178Armas OjajärviKuortaneen KuntoFIN59:32+2:37
45179Erkki TakalampiKuortaneen KuntoFIN59:59+3:04
55175Kauko KimpimäkiXYZFIN1:25:18+28:23
65182Veikko VaramäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:27:23+30:28

H90 (2,4+2,3+2,4+2,2)

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15184Unto NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN1:17:23

H20B (6,9+5,5+6,1+5,4)

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12855Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:36:19
22859Fabian NäfSwitzerlandSUI1:48:59+12:40
32858Alexander MylnikovRussiaRUS1:49:31+13:12
42857Peetu MattolaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:50:22+14:03
52856Ilari LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN1:53:41+17:22

H18B (6,3+5,3+5,6+5,0)

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12886Mikhail TyulenevRussiaRUS1:19:11
22866Evgenii ElkinRussiaRUS1:22:59+3:48
32874Erno KähkönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:07+3:56
42887Coni MeiliSwitzerlandSUI1:26:12+7:01
52882Dmitry RyzhovRussiaRUS1:31:03+11:52
62876Sami MiettunenIisuFIN1:31:15+12:04
72884Mikael SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:34:00+14:49
82878Paavo PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:34:38+15:27
92893Waltteri VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:36:53+17:42
102885Aapo TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:36:58+17:47
112879Matti RajalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:20+18:09
122877Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:37:34+18:23
132895Fedor ZaytsevRussiaRUS1:40:25+21:14
142868Arvi HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:41:43+22:32
152867Jaakko HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:42:25+23:14
162891Simo VaittinenSomeron EsaFIN1:45:55+26:44
172881Jussi RytkyHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:46:42+27:31
182871Sergey KomovRussiaRUS1:46:46+27:35
192872Lauri KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:47:09+27:58
202894Vadim VoronkovRussiaRUS1:50:29+31:18
212883Joni SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:51:18+32:07
222892Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:51:38+32:27
232865Alexander BilanenkoRussiaRUS1:56:41+37:30
242869Jesse HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN2:12:11+53:00
252873Johannes KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN2:22:54+1:03:43
262880Stas RyabovRussiaRUS2:25:23+1:06:12

H16B (5,2+4,5+4,5+4,5)

(Lähti 62, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS1:02:36
23865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS1:02:40+4
33874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS1:04:03+1:27
43898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS1:05:53+3:17
53832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN1:07:11+4:35
63833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS1:08:47+6:11
73887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:18+9:42
83841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS1:13:49+11:13
93838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS1:14:17+11:41
103889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS1:14:20+11:44
113835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS1:15:03+12:27
123877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:15:05+12:29
133868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:15:11+12:35
143880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:15:53+13:17
153837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS1:17:58+15:22
163855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS1:18:38+16:02
173851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS1:18:44+16:08
183852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin Urheilijat