IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 4. day

Starting list

1766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN9:35:00   65202
1808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta9:36:00   117768
1759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL9:37:00   95138
1743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN9:38:00   147973
1798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:39:00   190543
1801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:40:00   57040
1780Pasi PohjolaLynxFIN9:41:00   159597
1761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN9:42:00   126336
1733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN9:43:00   48908
1774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN9:44:00   130488
1814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE9:45:00   41189
1757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN9:46:00   159566
1769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:47:00   135693
1802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR9:48:00   41224
1742Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN9:49:00   52066
1784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN9:50:00   401000
1807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:51:00   409152
1763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:52:00   8
1844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN9:53:00   189979
1795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:54:00   411980
1799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN9:55:00   157957
1745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN9:56:00   157272
1747Jarmo JerkkuTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:57:00   59338
1752Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:59:00   154434
1739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN10:01:00   112427
1815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN10:02:00   41219
1781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR10:04:00   41187
1735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:05:00   159964
1760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN10:06:00   75413
1806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN10:07:00   412803
1755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKR10:08:00   41185
1751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN10:09:00   411991
1776Ville NikkanenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN10:10:00   82444
1800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:11:00   135406
1737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS10:12:00   190839
1792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:13:00   401212
1803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:14:00   189248
1794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:15:00   153173
1810Kestutis JokubauskisLiettuaLTU10:16:00   41222
1796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:17:00   47386
1805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFIN10:18:00   134674
1820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN10:19:00   59456
1749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN10:20:00   54255
1779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:21:00   41950
1819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN10:22:00   190271
1793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:23:00   180006
1818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN10:24:00   154750
1768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:25:00   42335
1778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:26:00   190602
1777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN10:27:00   182826
1787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN10:28:00   98223
1816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:29:00   157267
1773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN10:30:00   144734
1771Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:31:00   182691
1809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS10:32:00   140099
1746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN10:33:00   190000
1748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN10:35:00   137793
1817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:36:00   152250
1791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:37:00   181609
1744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN10:38:00   91770
1811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN10:39:00   410771
1789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:40:00   170351
1754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN10:41:00   49746
1750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:42:00   40615
1813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN10:43:00   64014
1767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:44:00   191408
1740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:45:00   167675
1738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS10:46:00   179306
1734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN10:47:00   184716
1804Mikael NybergSwedenSWE10:48:00   41196
1782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS10:49:00   41184
1790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN10:50:00   190887
1762Ari KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:51:00   182437
1741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:52:00   154214
1775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN10:53:00   191616
1764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:54:00   148552
1753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN10:55:00   40105
1783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN10:56:00   124121
1770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN10:57:00   57907
1812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:58:00   43621
1765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN10:59:00   152801
1785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN11:00:00   55004
1758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:01:00   47493
1786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:02:00   169555
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English