IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40A 3. day

Combined times

11489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:35:04
21496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:35:10+6
31490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN2:36:40+1:36
41477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:39:03+3:59
51422Mika AholaNaviFIN2:40:22+5:18
61425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN2:41:14+6:10
71458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN2:43:21+8:17
81449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:46:20+11:16
91523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:50:18+15:14
101451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN2:51:24+16:20
111502Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN2:55:07+20:03
121509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:56:34+21:30
131495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:58:30+23:26
141520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN2:59:59+24:55
151426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN3:00:01+24:57
161460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:00:30+25:26
171434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN3:00:31+25:27
181487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:00:36+25:32
191440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN3:00:45+25:41
201494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN3:01:55+26:51
211461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN3:02:09+27:05
221462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:02:51+27:47
231531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN3:04:15+29:11
241453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN3:07:15+32:11
251530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN3:07:26+32:22
261424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN3:08:59+33:55
271446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN3:10:56+35:52
281527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:11:02+35:58
291469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN3:11:07+36:03
301478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN3:12:25+37:21
311529Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN3:14:27+39:23
321468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN3:15:02+39:58
331503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:18:19+43:15
341445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN3:19:05+44:01
351480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:19:09+44:05
361454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:19:49+44:45
371510Herkko PlitLynxFIN3:20:20+45:16
381472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:20:49+45:45
391429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI3:20:59+45:55
401516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:21:38+46:34
411491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN3:22:51+47:47
421442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN3:23:10+48:06
431452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN3:23:22+48:18
441483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:24:20+49:16
451484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:25:20+50:16
461421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN3:25:43+50:39
471501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN3:27:06+52:02
481532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN3:27:35+52:31
491438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN3:28:37+53:33
501512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN3:29:09+54:05
511456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN3:30:10+55:06
521524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN3:35:11+1:00:07
531482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI3:36:39+1:01:35
541505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN3:36:50+1:01:46
551450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN3:37:07+1:02:03
561517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST3:37:09+1:02:05
571464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:39:08+1:04:04
581444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:39:19+1:04:15
591439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN3:42:55+1:07:51
601504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR3:45:41+1:10:37
611436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI3:47:12+1:12:08
621466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN3:48:25+1:13:21
631513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN3:49:09+1:14:05
641498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN3:49:55+1:14:51
651492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:49:56+1:14:52
661473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN3:50:40+1:15:36
671474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN3:51:53+1:16:49
681519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN3:58:15+1:23:11
691499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:58:39+1:23:35
701497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN3:59:19+1:24:15
711430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN4:00:35+1:25:31
721485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN4:02:52+1:27:48
731463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:03:43+1:28:39
741481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN4:07:24+1:32:20
751515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:13:04+1:38:00
761544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN4:17:22+1:42:18
771488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:18:01+1:42:57
781448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN4:26:05+1:51:01
791467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN4:28:18+1:53:14
801432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN4:30:12+1:55:08
811525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN4:32:25+1:57:21
821470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN4:45:18+2:10:14
831506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS4:46:43+2:11:39
841447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN5:00:50+2:25:46
851535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN5:13:20+2:38:16
1528Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFINDNF
1431Carl FeyUSAUSADNF
1479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFINDNF
1521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFINDQ
1435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFINDQ
1459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFINDQ
1522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
1427Marc EbanksGreat BritainGBRDQ
1508Nigel PimIrlandIRLDQ
1507Veysel GüllerTurkkiTURDNS
1441Jarmo HavulaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFINDNS
1433Brynjar FredheimNorwayNORDNS
1443Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1428Michel EdiarFranceFRADNS
1526Ricardo de SouzaBrazilBRADNS
1500Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English