IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45AL 4. day

Combined times

12074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN2:23:53
22030Jan DonnerOK77FIN2:25:42+1:49
32071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN2:33:25+9:32
42072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:37:16+13:23
52063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN2:42:55+19:02
62112Juha TilliLynxFIN2:43:12+19:19
72087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:44:11+20:18
82047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN2:45:34+21:41
92044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:45:41+21:48
102057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:46:39+22:46
112036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:48:07+24:14
122048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN2:54:15+30:22
132035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:57:55+34:02
142107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:58:03+34:10
152041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN2:58:20+34:27
162081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:06:53+43:00
172108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:09:35+45:42
182111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN3:10:41+46:48
192056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:11:35+47:42
202117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:13:20+49:27
212086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS3:14:20+50:27
222040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN3:15:20+51:27
232101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN3:18:17+54:24
242098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:21:38+57:45
252065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:25:59+1:02:06
262062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN3:26:04+1:02:11
272104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN3:26:14+1:02:21
282105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN3:26:24+1:02:31
292128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:28:01+1:04:08
302025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN3:28:09+1:04:16
312042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN3:28:55+1:05:02
322122Igor FedorovRussianRUS3:30:44+1:06:51
332068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN3:31:26+1:07:33
342095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN3:31:55+1:08:02
352045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN3:33:36+1:09:43
362102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:37:58+1:14:05
372052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN3:39:47+1:15:54
382055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN3:39:57+1:16:04
392032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN3:42:36+1:18:43
402049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN3:42:53+1:19:00
412079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN3:45:04+1:21:11
422115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN3:45:53+1:22:00
432029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS3:46:02+1:22:09
442043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN3:46:25+1:22:32
452091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN3:47:06+1:23:13
462097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS3:48:18+1:24:25
472023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN3:49:07+1:25:14
482038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN3:49:56+1:26:03
492051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:50:31+1:26:38
502131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN3:50:55+1:27:02
512080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI3:52:15+1:28:22
522059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:52:31+1:28:38
532058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:59:49+1:35:56
542094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI4:01:35+1:37:42
552046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN4:03:46+1:39:53
562088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS4:08:11+1:44:18
572100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:09:46+1:45:53
582119Pekka RehnLynxFIN4:14:07+1:50:14
592070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN4:14:45+1:50:52
602037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:17:09+1:53:16
612024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS4:18:53+1:55:00
622039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN4:19:52+1:55:59
632033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:21:16+1:57:23
642090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:23:27+1:59:34
652082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN4:23:44+1:59:51
662103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN4:24:00+2:00:07
672077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:30:40+2:06:47
682129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:33:43+2:09:50
692120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS4:36:01+2:12:08
702076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:36:52+2:12:59
712089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN4:43:41+2:19:48
722050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN5:04:17+2:40:24
732064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN5:13:19+2:49:26
742067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN5:36:38+3:12:45
752069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN5:39:42+3:15:49
762034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN5:44:20+3:20:27
2078Jari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFINDNF
2110Sami SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFINDNF
2053Mika KetolaKooveeFINDNF
2066Lasse LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINDQ
2123434 vacantFINDNS
2118Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUSDNS
2083Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
2116Timo TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
2026Olli-Matti AsikainenEnonkosken UrheilijatFINDNS
2092Ilpo PurolaAlajärven AnkkuritFINDNS
2132Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2085Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
2130Bart WillemsBelgiumBELDNS
2113Kari TolonenMesikämmenetFINDNS
2060Markku KorpelaRasti 88FINDNS
2099Vesa SaramäkiSuonenjoen VasamaFINDNS
2075Martin MelinIK FalkenFINDNS
2027Kari BackmanIin YritysFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English