IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 3. day

Combined times

12David AnderssonSwedenSWE2:57:00
211Mats HaldinNorwayFIN2:57:02+2
332Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:01:01+4:01
452Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN3:03:34+6:34
557Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN3:04:43+7:43
669Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:07:02+10:02
753Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:07:12+10:12
815Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:07:27+10:27
935Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN3:07:48+10:48
1076Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR3:08:10+11:10
1178Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:08:40+11:40
1243Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:09:38+12:38
1320Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN3:10:59+13:59
1422Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN3:12:18+15:18
1547Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN3:13:38+16:38
1636Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN3:14:50+17:50
1787Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN3:14:56+17:56
1817Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN3:15:12+18:12
1928Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:15:50+18:50
2064Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN3:16:23+19:23
2165Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN3:16:25+19:25
224Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI3:16:43+19:43
2325Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN3:16:56+19:56
2473Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN3:17:36+20:36
2588Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN3:17:39+20:39
2627Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN3:17:43+20:43
2751Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN3:17:44+20:44
2842Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR3:18:32+21:32
2919Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN3:19:03+22:03
3077Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN3:19:56+22:56
3163Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:19:58+22:58
3262Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN3:20:07+23:07
3345Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN3:20:26+23:26
3450Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN3:23:35+26:35
3539Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:24:35+27:35
3623Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:25:24+28:24
3731Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:25:32+28:32
3838Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:27:11+30:11
3985Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:28:05+31:05
4037Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN3:29:14+32:14
4183Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:29:53+32:53
4271Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:33:40+36:40
4368Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN3:35:09+38:09
4413Johan HameliusSwedenSWE3:35:21+38:21
4540Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:37:25+40:25
4670Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT3:38:00+41:00
4754Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN3:39:35+42:35
4834Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:39:49+42:49
4972Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI3:40:24+43:24
5067Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:40:34+43:34
5116Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN3:40:57+43:57
521Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN3:41:14+44:14
5375Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:46:09+49:09
5446Janne MänkärläLynxFIN3:48:58+51:58
5526Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE3:53:36+56:36
5633Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN3:54:36+57:36
5756de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP4:05:07+1:08:07
588Franz GlanerAustriaAUT4:05:48+1:08:48
5984Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI4:32:25+1:35:25
609Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER5:34:18+2:37:18
6186Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI5:41:41+2:44:41
6214Steffen HartmannGermanyGER6:18:49+3:21:49
7Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFINDNF
18Joni HirvikallioKooveeFINDNF
44Jani MyllärinenKooveeFINDNF
10Nelson GraçaPortugalPORDNF
61Maxim SimakovRussiaRUSDNF
74Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNF
3Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUSDQ
6Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKRDQ
48Antti ParjanneLynxFINDQ
55Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
12Andreas HallIF FemmanFINDNS
82Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFINDNS
24Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
29Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
58Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English