IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16E 4. day

Combined times

All Next 100 >
1621Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:21:50
2622Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:38:35+16:45
3623Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:38:47+16:57
4624Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN2:40:29+18:39
5626Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:40:30+18:40
6625Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:45:49+23:59
7628Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI2:45:52+24:02
8630Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:45:55+24:05
9631Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN2:45:57+24:07
10627Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN2:46:01+24:11
11629Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI2:51:25+29:35
12634Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN2:53:37+31:47
13633Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS2:53:49+31:59
14632Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI2:57:21+35:31
15635Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN2:58:18+36:28
16636Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN2:59:37+37:47
17647Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:02:11+40:21
18646Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:03:03+41:13
19642Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN3:03:29+41:39
20644Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:03:41+41:51
21645Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN3:03:48+41:58
22643Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN3:05:28+43:38
23641Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN3:05:34+43:44
24655Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:05:54+44:04
25654Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:06:42+44:52
26648Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:06:44+44:54
27651Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:07:34+45:44
28652Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:07:38+45:48
29658Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN3:08:26+46:36
30649Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:08:27+46:37
31661Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN3:10:02+48:12
32657Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:10:12+48:22
33656Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN3:10:17+48:27
34639Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:10:45+48:55
35640Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN3:11:50+50:00
36637Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:12:49+50:59
37653Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:13:18+51:28
38662Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN3:13:28+51:38
39669Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:14:25+52:35
40664Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:14:47+52:57
41674Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS3:15:26+53:36
42667Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:15:39+53:49
43650Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:16:10+54:20
44673Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN3:16:21+54:31
45638Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS3:16:25+54:35
46670Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN3:16:30+54:40
47671Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:17:13+55:23
48672Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:17:21+55:31
49684Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:17:23+55:33
50677af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN3:17:29+55:39
683Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:17:29+55:39
52660Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:18:26+56:36
53659Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:18:42+56:52
54663Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN3:18:50+57:00
55681Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:18:52+57:02
56668Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:20:43+58:53
57666Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:20:45+58:55
58688Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN3:21:14+59:24
59675Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:22:14+1:00:24
60676Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN3:23:07+1:01:17
61682Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN3:23:40+1:01:50
62691Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI3:25:26+1:03:36
63695Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN3:25:59+1:04:09
64678Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:27:07+1:05:17
65693Jonathan RayOK77FIN3:28:07+1:06:17
66689Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:28:25+1:06:35
67680Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN3:31:00+1:09:10
68698Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:32:59+1:11:09
69665Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:35:17+1:13:27
70700Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:37:11+1:15:21
71687Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN3:37:24+1:15:34
72694Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN3:39:24+1:17:34
73701Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:39:30+1:17:40
74692Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:41:41+1:19:51
75699Evgeny TsapinRussiaRUS3:42:28+1:20:38
76702Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:42:54+1:21:04
77696Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN3:43:01+1:21:11
78697Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:43:12+1:21:22
79690Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:43:36+1:21:46
80709Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:44:24+1:22:34
81703Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN3:45:34+1:23:44
82707Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:45:53+1:24:03
83685Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS3:51:18+1:29:28
84712Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:52:43+1:30:53
85705Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:53:01+1:31:11
86715Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN3:58:06+1:36:16
87717Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN3:58:19+1:36:29
88708Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN3:58:59+1:37:09
89711Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN4:00:12+1:38:22
90714Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN4:02:07+1:40:17
91716Oskari AlamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN4:02:41+1:40:51
92721Nikita IvanovRussiaRUS4:03:13+1:41:23
93718André RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN4:06:17+1:44:27
94722Valtteri LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:06:40+1:44:50
95720Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:07:27+1:45:37
96706Antti UrsinLynxFIN4:09:08+1:47:18
97726Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN4:10:11+1:48:21
98704Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN4:15:21+1:53:31
99724Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN4:15:48+1:53:58
100727Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:16:44+1:54:54
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English