IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H35AL 4. day

Starting list

1685Yuiy MarshaginRussiaRUS8:01:00   156024
1684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN8:02:00   190773
1703Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN8:03:00   179792
1711Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN8:04:00   51365
1715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN8:05:00   182696
1666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN8:06:00   117036
1696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN8:08:00   42109
1702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN8:09:00   117886
1672Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN8:10:00   409496
1669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:11:00   58685
1701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN8:12:00   144362
1664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN8:13:00   48262
1700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN8:14:00   57657
1691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN8:15:00   411983
1689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN8:16:00   186653
1704Markku LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN8:17:00   41806
1683Mikhail MalyshevRussiaRUS8:19:00   191811
1699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN8:20:00   180598
1668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN8:21:00   152239
1673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN8:22:00   46852
1692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN8:23:00   78119
1677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN8:24:00   191073
1671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN8:26:00   190599
1658Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN8:28:00   143228
1678Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN8:31:00   412925
1665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN8:32:00   100091
1679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN8:33:00   56959
1682Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN8:34:00   48058
1690Lasse PalolaNivalan UrheilijatFIN8:35:00   48309
1697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN8:36:00   181009
1674Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN8:37:00   413126
1695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN8:38:00   138857
1693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:39:00   181593
1710Simo-Pekka VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN8:40:00   50249
1675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN8:41:00   143970
1661Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:42:00   58627
1660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN8:43:00   88480
1676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN8:44:00   117175
1698Marko SuuronenMS ParmaFIN8:45:00   93375
1659Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN8:46:00   148232
1686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN8:48:00   188566
1713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN8:49:00   126951
1663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN8:50:00   183753
1681Aki LindroosKalevan RastiFIN8:52:00   408179
1662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN8:54:00   151165
1714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN8:55:00   52142
1716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN8:56:00   59620
1680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN8:57:00   142707
1667Tommi IsomäkiPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN8:58:00   152768
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English