IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H35AL 2. day

Starting list

1678Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   412925
1714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN11:01:00   52142
1663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   183753
1683Mikhail MalyshevRussiaRUS11:04:00   191811
1693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:05:00   181593
1671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN11:06:00   190599
1677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:07:00   191073
1665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN11:09:00   100091
1694Kalle RuotsalaAlahärmän KisaFIN11:10:00   168210
1699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:11:00   180598
1697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:12:00   181009
1681Aki LindroosKalevan RastiFIN11:13:00   408179
1689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN11:15:00   186653
1680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:16:00   142707
1661Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   58627
1713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN11:18:00   126951
1702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN11:19:00   117886
1660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN11:20:00   88480
1686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN11:21:00   188566
1676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   117175
1685Yuiy MarshaginRussiaRUS11:23:00   156024
1695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN11:24:00   138857
1675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:25:00   143970
1703Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN11:26:00   179792
1679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN11:27:00   56959
1696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:28:00   42109
1674Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN11:29:00   413126
1668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN11:30:00   152239
1662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN11:31:00   151165
1701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:32:00   144362
1716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN11:33:00   59620
1664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   48262
1669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:36:00   58685
1700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:38:00   57657
1691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN11:39:00   411983
1682Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN11:41:00   48058
1712Miikka WigeliusMaarian MahtiFIN11:42:00   401354
1658Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN11:43:00   143228
1704Markku LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN11:44:00   41806
1666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN11:45:00   117036
1673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN11:46:00   46852
1715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN11:47:00   182696
1692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN11:48:00   78119
1687Harri MäkiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:49:00   49988
1659Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:50:00   148232
1710Simo-Pekka VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN11:51:00   50249
1698Marko SuuronenMS ParmaFIN11:52:00   93375
1688Tuomo MännistöNaviFIN11:53:00   170017
1672Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN11:55:00   409496
1684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:56:00   190773
1711Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN11:57:00   51365
1690Lasse PalolaNivalan UrheilijatFIN11:58:00   48309
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English