1 | 1060 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 4:14:24 | |||
2 | 1070 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 4:16:08 | +1:44 | ||
3 | 1049 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 4:18:31 | +4:07 | ||
4 | 1081 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 4:22:41 | +8:17 | ||
5 | 1054 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:29:07 | +14:43 | ||
6 | 1130 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | 4:31:28 | +17:04 | ||
7 | 1149 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | 4:32:14 | +17:50 | ||
8 | 1009 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 4:32:57 | +18:33 | ||
9 | 1034 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:33:02 | +18:38 | ||
10 | 1092 | Velimir Nazarychev | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:33:30 | +19:06 | ||
11 | 1106 | Kari Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:33:41 | +19:17 | ||
12 | 1116 | Markku Siponen | Siilin Rasti | 4:33:43 | +19:19 | ||
13 | 1026 | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | 4:35:20 | +20:56 | ||
14 | 1031 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 4:37:27 | +23:03 | ||
15 | 1122 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:37:59 | +23:35 | ||
16 | 1001 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 4:38:08 | +23:44 | ||
17 | 1053 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 4:39:25 | +25:01 | ||
18 | 1024 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 4:40:03 | +25:39 | ||
19 | 1012 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:40:21 | +25:57 | ||
20 | 1068 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 4:41:48 | +27:24 | ||
21 | 1145 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 4:43:19 | +28:55 | ||
22 | 1094 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | 4:43:56 | +29:32 | ||
23 | 1105 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 4:47:23 | +32:59 | ||
24 | 1066 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 4:47:27 | +33:03 | ||
25 | 1082 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 4:48:18 | +33:54 | ||
26 | 1100 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:48:55 | +34:31 | ||
27 | 1080 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 4:48:57 | +34:33 | ||
28 | 1078 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 4:49:10 | +34:46 | ||
29 | 1118 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:51:13 | +36:49 | ||
30 | 1126 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 4:51:44 | +37:20 | ||
31 | 1005 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 4:54:12 | +39:48 | ||
32 | 1104 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 4:55:04 | +40:40 | ||
33 | 1004 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 4:57:05 | +42:41 | ||
34 | 1131 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | 5:00:24 | +46:00 | ||
35 | 1017 | Daniel Forsell | OK Raseborg | 5:01:22 | +46:58 | ||
36 | 1123 | Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 5:02:29 | +48:05 | ||
37 | 1146 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 5:02:51 | +48:27 | ||
38 | 1042 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 5:02:57 | +48:33 | ||
39 | 1110 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 5:04:18 | +49:54 | ||
40 | 1128 | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 5:04:36 | +50:12 | ||
41 | 1074 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 5:05:43 | +51:19 | ||
42 | 1003 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 5:07:35 | +53:11 | ||
43 | 1088 | Olli Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | 5:10:31 | +56:07 | ||
44 | 1056 | Daniel Klauser | Switzerland | 5:11:17 | +56:53 | ||
45 | 1097 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 5:12:46 | +58:22 | ||
46 | 1065 | Miika Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 5:15:15 | +1:00:51 | ||
47 | 1117 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 5:15:37 | +1:01:13 | ||
48 | 1127 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 5:16:20 | +1:01:56 | ||
49 | 1108 | Philippe Schenkel | Switzerland | 5:17:37 | +1:03:13 | ||
50 | 1046 | Pavel Kalaidin | SK Vuoksi | 5:20:18 | +1:05:54 | ||
51 | 1007 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 5:21:07 | +1:06:43 | ||
52 | 1103 | Michael Röthlisberger | Switzerland | 5:22:13 | +1:07:49 | ||
53 | 1089 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | 5:22:28 | +1:08:04 | ||
54 | 1032 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 5:29:20 | +1:14:56 | ||
55 | 1143 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 5:31:13 | +1:16:49 | ||
56 | 1071 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | 5:33:21 | +1:18:57 | ||
57 | 1008 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 5:33:49 | +1:19:25 | ||
58 | 1119 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 5:37:10 | +1:22:46 | ||
59 | 1075 | Tommi Lavonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 5:38:44 | +1:24:20 | ||
60 | 1010 | Matthias Bryner | Switzerland | 5:41:05 | +1:26:41 | ||
61 | 1093 | Antti Nousiainen | Lappeen Riento | 5:41:45 | +1:27:21 | ||
62 | 1111 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 5:43:30 | +1:29:06 | ||
63 | 1142 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 5:44:54 | +1:30:30 | ||
64 | 1144 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | 5:52:52 | +1:38:28 | ||
65 | 1050 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | 5:54:40 | +1:40:16 | ||
66 | 1058 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 6:08:26 | +1:54:02 | ||
67 | 1036 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 6:08:38 | +1:54:14 | ||
68 | 1147 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | 6:23:12 | +2:08:48 | ||
69 | 1072 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 6:24:28 | +2:10:04 | ||
70 | 1029 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 6:29:22 | +2:14:58 | ||
71 | 1051 | Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | 6:31:31 | +2:17:07 | ||
72 | 1115 | Kimmo Siponen | SK Pohjantähti | 6:33:01 | +2:18:37 | ||
73 | 1087 | Beat Meier | Switzerland | 6:35:51 | +2:21:27 | ||
74 | 1047 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | 6:50:21 | +2:35:57 | ||
75 | 1028 | Samuel Hippi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 6:50:51 | +2:36:27 | ||
76 | 1077 | Oliver Lienhard | Switzerland | 6:52:35 | +2:38:11 | ||
77 | 1011 | Patrik Bryner | Switzerland | 6:57:20 | +2:42:56 | ||
78 | 1040 | Alexey Istomin | Russia | 7:11:19 | +2:56:55 | ||
79 | 1021 | Martin Gantenbein | Switzerland | 7:12:31 | +2:58:07 | ||
80 | 1112 | Toni Shnoro | Sonkajärven Pahka | 7:16:56 | +3:02:32 | ||
81 | 1120 | Kristaps Tamuzs | Latvia | 7:21:33 | +3:07:09 | ||
82 | 1102 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 7:23:05 | +3:08:41 | ||
83 | 1062 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 7:40:35 | +3:26:11 | ||
84 | 1098 | Anssi Parkkinen | Vakka-Rasti | 7:44:25 | +3:30:01 | ||
85 | 1121 | Rui Tavares | Portugal | 7:57:16 | +3:42:52 | ||
86 | 1016 | Dias Filipe | Portugal | 8:14:08 | +3:59:44 | ||
87 | 1033 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 8:25:17 | +4:10:53 | ||
88 | 1027 | Markus Hintermann | Switzerland | 8:52:05 | +4:37:41 | ||
1124 | Raine Tolonen | Vesaisen Pojat | DNF | ||||
1002 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | DNF | ||||
1023 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | DNF | ||||
1091 | Samuel Mösch | Switzerland | DQ | ||||
1022 | Christoffer Granholm | Solf IK | DNS | ||||
1114 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
1041 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | DNS | ||||
1109 | Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | DNS | ||||
1073 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1096 | Kevin OBoyle | Irland | DNS | ||||
1038 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNS | ||||
1035 | Alxander Kirillov | Russia | DNS | ||||
1057 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | DNS | ||||
1030 | Christian Holm | IF Femman | DNS | ||||
1063 | Martin Kondrat | Czech Republic | DNS | ||||
1013 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | DNS | ||||
1025 | Mikko Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | DNS | ||||
1037 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | DNS |