IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 4. day

Combined times

11060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:14:24
21070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:16:08+1:44
31049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät4:18:31+4:07
41081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:22:41+8:17
51054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN4:29:07+14:43
61130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN4:31:28+17:04
71149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:32:14+17:50
81009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN4:32:57+18:33
91034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:33:02+18:38
101092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:33:30+19:06
111106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:33:41+19:17
121116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN4:33:43+19:19
131026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:35:20+20:56
141031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:37:27+23:03
151122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:37:59+23:35
161001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:38:08+23:44
171053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN4:39:25+25:01
181024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN4:40:03+25:39
191012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:40:21+25:57
201068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:41:48+27:24
211145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:43:19+28:55
221094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN4:43:56+29:32
231105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN4:47:23+32:59
241066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN4:47:27+33:03
251082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:48:18+33:54
261100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:48:55+34:31
271080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:48:57+34:33
281078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN4:49:10+34:46
291118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:51:13+36:49
301126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:51:44+37:20
311005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN4:54:12+39:48
321104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:55:04+40:40
331004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:57:05+42:41
341131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN5:00:24+46:00
351017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN5:01:22+46:58
361123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:02:29+48:05
371146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:02:51+48:27
381042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:02:57+48:33
391110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:04:18+49:54
401128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN5:04:36+50:12
411074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN5:05:43+51:19
421003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN5:07:35+53:11
431088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN5:10:31+56:07
441056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI5:11:17+56:53
451097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:12:46+58:22
461065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:15:15+1:00:51
471117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:15:37+1:01:13
481127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:16:20+1:01:56
491108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI5:17:37+1:03:13
501046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS5:20:18+1:05:54
511007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:21:07+1:06:43
521103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI5:22:13+1:07:49
531089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN5:22:28+1:08:04
541032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN5:29:20+1:14:56
551143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN5:31:13+1:16:49
561071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN5:33:21+1:18:57
571008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA5:33:49+1:19:25
581119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN5:37:10+1:22:46
591075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:38:44+1:24:20
601010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI5:41:05+1:26:41
611093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN5:41:45+1:27:21
621111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN5:43:30+1:29:06
631142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN5:44:54+1:30:30
641144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN5:52:52+1:38:28
651050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN5:54:40+1:40:16
661058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN6:08:26+1:54:02
671036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN6:08:38+1:54:14
681147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN6:23:12+2:08:48
691072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN6:24:28+2:10:04
701029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN6:29:22+2:14:58
711051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN6:31:31+2:17:07
721115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN6:33:01+2:18:37
731087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI6:35:51+2:21:27
741047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN6:50:21+2:35:57
751028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN6:50:51+2:36:27
761077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI6:52:35+2:38:11
771011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI6:57:20+2:42:56
781040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS7:11:19+2:56:55
791021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI7:12:31+2:58:07
801112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN7:16:56+3:02:32
811120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT7:21:33+3:07:09
821102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN7:23:05+3:08:41
831062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN7:40:35+3:26:11
841098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN7:44:25+3:30:01
851121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR7:57:16+3:42:52
861016Dias FilipePortugalPOR8:14:08+3:59:44
871033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN8:25:17+4:10:53
881027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI8:52:05+4:37:41
1124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFINDNF
1002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNF
1023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINDNF
1091Samuel MöschSwitzerlandSUIDQ
1114Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFINDNS
1041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1109Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFINDNS
1073Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1022Christoffer GranholmSolf IKFINDNS
1038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1035Alxander KirillovRussiaRUSDNS
1057Lauri KleemolaLynxFINDNS
1030Christian HolmIF FemmanFINDNS
1063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZEDNS
1013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFINDNS
1025Mikko HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
1037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
1096Kevin OBoyleIrlandIRLDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English