IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 3. day

Starting list

All Next 100 >

1028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:25:00   129173
1099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT13:26:00   183646
1012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:27:00   131817
1071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN13:28:00   183534
1113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN13:29:00   183160
1010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI13:30:00   158176
1041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN13:32:00   177112
1073Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:33:00   58977
1004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:34:00   42954
1117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:35:00   189986
1107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:37:00   172779
1132Samuel KorhonenKyrös-RastiFIN13:38:00   46016
1115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:39:00   189562
1078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN13:40:00   48053
1067Mikko KotolaPihkaniskatFIN13:41:00   125100
1034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:42:00   193254
1016Dias FilipePortugalPOR13:43:00   158858
1085Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:44:00   125242
1006Alex AzarovRussiaRUS13:45:00   158866
1146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:46:00   122638
1148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN13:47:00   74547
1070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:48:00   413297
1128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:49:00   138393
1100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:50:00   158774
1027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI13:51:00   158932
1101Ismael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI13:52:00   158355
1092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:53:00   188635
1121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR13:54:00   158381
1018Stephan FreiSwitzerlandSUI13:55:00   158200
1065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:56:00   166800
1086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:57:00   172161
1025Mikko HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:58:00   158914
1039Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:59:00   485484
1014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:00:00   190982
1129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN14:02:00   153110
1089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN14:04:00   193910
1077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI14:05:00   158314
1054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN14:06:00   172424
1056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI14:07:00   158307
1123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:08:00   172030
1108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI14:09:00   158376
1017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN14:10:00   99621
1053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN14:11:00   172836
1032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN14:12:00   413339
1045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:13:00   154035
1057Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN14:14:00   146072
1118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:15:00   65910
1069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN14:16:00   166290
1149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:17:00   55676
1008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA14:18:00   161085
1013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN14:19:00   411402
1102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN14:20:00   184907
1052Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:21:00   401072
1119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:22:00   43632
1105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN14:23:00   157585
1002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:25:00   184146
1106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:26:00   188471
1043Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:27:00   99711
1003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN14:28:00   59453
1125Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN14:29:00   49795
1124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN14:30:00   180233
1144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN14:31:00   166729
1023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN14:32:00   411068
1112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:33:00   102457
1029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN14:34:00   159963
1103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI14:35:00   158373
1084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR14:36:00   158330
1090Joel MöschSwitzerlandSUI14:37:00   158338
1142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN14:38:00   180738
1061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:39:00   45312
1081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:40:00   74198
1015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR14:42:00   158245
1076Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN14:43:00   180861
1120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT14:44:00   158380
1047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN14:46:00   46771
1051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:47:00   42685
1021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI14:48:00   161156
1060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:49:00   413120
1001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:50:00   182769
1080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:51:00   191025
1093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN14:52:00   413118
1030Christian HolmIF FemmanFIN14:53:00   177673
1031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:54:00   190558
1026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:55:00   191437
1095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:56:00   183398
1131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN14:57:00   109876
1033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:58:00   46679
1088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN14:59:00   47983
1126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:00:00   488042
1009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN15:01:00   175551
1097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:02:00   179789
1040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS15:03:00   158317
1068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:04:00   179661
1079Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN15:05:00   412545
1143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN15:06:00   45483
1064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN15:07:00   50700
1062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN15:08:00   153002
1066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN15:09:00   65780
1110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:10:00   161554
1091Samuel MöschSwitzerlandSUI15:11:00   158343
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English