IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

12707Tom Arild KarlsenNorwayNOR3:12:52
22663Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN3:15:43+2:51
32624Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:25:55+13:03
42584Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN3:29:09+16:17
52622Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN3:29:39+16:47
62608Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN3:30:46+17:54
72693Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:32:26+19:34
82692Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:37:07+24:15
92631Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN3:37:50+24:58
102628Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN3:41:00+28:08
112586Mykola BozhkoUkraineUKR3:43:26+30:34
122627Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:43:40+30:48
132718Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN3:44:01+31:09
142610Pentti JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:44:03+31:11
152671Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN3:47:11+34:19
162673Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:47:39+34:47
172684Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN3:50:42+37:50
182658Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:54:59+42:07
192690Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:57:14+44:22
202702Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN3:57:37+44:45
212598Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:58:11+45:19
222592Viacheslav GorelovRussiaRUS4:00:47+47:55
232682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:01:46+48:54
242634Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN4:02:17+49:25
252643Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN4:03:29+50:37
262679Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN4:03:35+50:43
272719Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN4:04:03+51:11
282700Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:05:06+52:14
292642Stanislav LesnikovRussiaRUS4:05:14+52:22
302641Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN4:07:05+54:13
312660Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN4:07:28+54:36
322630Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN4:07:36+54:44
332650Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN4:08:40+55:48
342636Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN4:09:08+56:16
352662Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN4:10:20+57:28
362656Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN4:11:30+58:38
372721Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN4:12:33+59:41
382688Mats SvedströmNärpes OKFIN4:12:49+59:57
392649Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:13:41+1:00:49
402605Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN4:16:29+1:03:37
412638Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:16:59+1:04:07
422639Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN4:17:01+1:04:09
432619Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:18:58+1:06:06
442618Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN4:19:53+1:07:01
452715Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN4:21:19+1:08:27
462685Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN4:23:11+1:10:19
472695Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN4:25:09+1:12:17
2635Ossi LakkalaSaloisten ReipasFIN4:25:09+1:12:17
492698Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN4:25:14+1:12:22
502716Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:26:47+1:13:55
512591Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN4:28:01+1:15:09
522626Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN4:28:29+1:15:37
532668Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN4:28:38+1:15:46
542585Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN4:29:40+1:16:48
2706Aki KycklingLappeen RientoFIN4:29:40+1:16:48
562665Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN4:35:53+1:23:01
572620Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN4:36:19+1:23:27
582600Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:39:45+1:26:53
592677Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN4:40:14+1:27:22
602651Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN4:40:47+1:27:55
612701Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN4:42:27+1:29:35
622689Hannu SyrjänenRasti-VihtiFIN4:43:53+1:31:01
632617Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN4:44:13+1:31:21
642614Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:44:22+1:31:30
652621Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:47:26+1:34:34
662594Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN4:49:13+1:36:21
672680Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN4:51:16+1:38:24
682589Anders ErikssonSwedenSWE4:56:44+1:43:52
692687Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN4:59:46+1:46:54
702670Matti PäivärintaSievin SisuFIN5:01:58+1:49:06
712606Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:04:02+1:51:10
722686Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN5:05:57+1:53:05
732661Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN5:09:08+1:56:16
742599Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN5:11:29+1:58:37
752672Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN5:15:55+2:03:03
762699Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN5:20:52+2:08:00
772674David RosenGreat BritainGBR5:24:54+2:12:02
782612Juhani JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:25:32+2:12:40
792691Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN5:33:00+2:20:08
802603Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN5:33:56+2:21:04
812669Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN5:37:19+2:24:27
822625David KershawGreat BritainGBR5:41:33+2:28:41
832705Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:41:52+2:29:00
842654Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN5:46:31+2:33:39
852632Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:47:58+2:35:06
862637Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN5:49:03+2:36:11
872601Kari HoviRasti-JyryFIN5:58:02+2:45:10
882645Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN6:00:17+2:47:25
892683Thomas SchollSwitzerlandSUI6:01:07+2:48:15
902607Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN6:03:19+2:50:27
912629Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN6:07:13+2:54:21
922590Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN6:16:51+3:03:59
932704Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN6:54:47+3:41:55
942675Stephen RoundGreat BritainGBR6:56:44+3:43:52
2588Nicholas DentAustraliaAUSkeskeytti
2696Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFINkeskeytti
2653Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2633Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFINhylätty
2609Tore HögnäsIF BraheFINhylätty
2602Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFINei läht.
2681Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2664Aarne PeltonenSaloisten ReipasFINei läht.
2597Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
2722Leif ÅkerblomSwedenSWEei läht.
2604Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINei läht.
2655Karl Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OKFINei läht.
2595Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2694Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFINei läht.
2667Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFINei läht.
2647Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English