IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 4. day

Starting list

5107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN8:00:00   408028
5105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:01:00   183004
5127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN8:02:00   41845
5081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN8:03:00   43010
5126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:04:00   161071
5135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN8:06:00   151091
5074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI8:07:00   128581
5085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN8:08:00   167244
5071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN8:09:00   58171
5104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN8:10:00   170588
5090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN8:11:00   485492
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFIN8:12:00   170077
5080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER8:13:00   128687
5101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN8:14:00   191086
5099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN8:15:00   407157
5102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN8:16:00   117767
5147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN8:17:00   41798
5115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN8:19:00   169939
5136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN8:20:00   487829
5070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN8:21:00   159073
5109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:22:00   52418
5100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN8:23:00   41802
5138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:24:00   159161
5094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN8:25:00   154224
5118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN8:26:00   114565
5121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN8:27:00   70286
5079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN8:28:00   49458
5088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN8:29:00   52136
5117Armo PasonenOK77FIN8:30:00   55010
5137Heinz TschudinSwitzerlandSUI8:31:00   128688
5072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN8:32:00   190151
5098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:33:00   145929
5133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN8:34:00   181880
5097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:35:00   191613
5112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN8:36:00   152616
5122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN8:37:00   48149
5111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN8:40:00   57626
5129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFIN8:42:00   42426
5130Kalevi RikkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN8:43:00   53921
5095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN8:44:00   124330
5123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN8:45:00   157088
5120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN8:46:00   70121
5145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN8:47:00   312808
5078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN8:48:00   83300
5132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN8:49:00   161100
5113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN8:50:00   183374
5089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN8:51:00   159153
5119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:53:00   50587
5093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN8:54:00   40461
5076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN8:55:00   191851
5146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN8:56:00   45739
5116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN8:57:00   152406
5082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:58:00   174635
5134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFIN8:59:00   55171
5084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN9:00:00   113073
5114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:01:00   58810
5108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN9:02:00   43657
5086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN9:03:00   158775
5096Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN9:04:00   74252
5083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN9:05:00   158745
5103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN9:06:00   177179
5125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN9:07:00   52112
5124Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN9:08:00   76696
5075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:09:00   50574
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN9:10:00   101296
5073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN9:11:00   142297
5106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN9:13:00   148336
5131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN9:14:00   45254
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFIN9:16:00   51718
5110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN9:17:00   156782
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English