IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 1. day

Starting list

5112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN15:25:00   152616
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFIN15:26:00   51718
5082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:27:00   174635
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN15:28:00   101296
5093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN15:29:00   40461
5088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN15:30:00   52136
5120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:31:00   70121
5100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:32:00   41802
5084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN15:33:00   113073
5108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN15:34:00   43657
5118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:35:00   114565
5094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:36:00   154224
5117Armo PasonenOK77FIN15:37:00   55010
5146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN15:38:00   45739
5078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN15:42:00   83300
5145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN15:43:00   312808
5123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN15:44:00   157088
5135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN15:45:00   151091
5126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:46:00   161071
5090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:47:00   485492
5104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN15:49:00   170588
5081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN15:50:00   43010
5073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN15:51:00   142297
5113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:52:00   183374
5136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:53:00   487829
5086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN15:54:00   158775
5132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:55:00   161100
5085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN15:57:00   167244
5111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN15:58:00   57626
5089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:59:00   159153
5124Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN16:00:00   76696
5110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN16:01:00   156782
5116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:02:00   152406
5122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN16:03:00   48149
5097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:04:00   191613
5083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN16:05:00   158745
5075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:06:00   50574
5080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER16:07:00   128687
5114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:08:00   58810
5133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:09:00   181880
5125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN16:10:00   52112
5131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN16:11:00   45254
5102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN16:12:00   117767
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFIN16:14:00   170077
5105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:15:00   183004
5107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN16:16:00   408028
5098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:17:00   145929
5106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN16:18:00   148336
5121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN16:19:00   70286
5134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFIN16:20:00   55171
5103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN16:22:00   177179
5070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN16:23:00   159073
5138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:24:00   159161
5129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFIN16:25:00   42426
5095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN16:26:00   124330
5071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN16:27:00   58171
5101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN16:28:00   191086
5076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN16:29:00   148498
5147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:30:00   41798
5099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN16:31:00   407157
5115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN16:32:00   169939
5072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN16:36:00   190151
5127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN16:37:00   41845
5109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:38:00   52418
5079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN16:39:00   49458
5119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:40:00   50587
5074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI16:41:00   128581
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English