IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60A 3. day

Combined times

All Next 100 >
12707Tom Arild KarlsenNorwayNOR2:18:27
22663Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN2:22:09+3:42
32608Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN2:28:25+9:58
42622Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:28:48+10:21
52584Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN2:30:22+11:55
62624Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:30:25+11:58
72693Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:34:40+16:13
82718Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN2:35:56+17:29
92692Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:39:07+20:40
102628Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN2:39:30+21:03
112627Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:40:04+21:37
122631Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN2:40:45+22:18
132610Pentti JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:41:16+22:49
142681Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:42:01+23:34
152586Mykola BozhkoUkraineUKR2:45:15+26:48
162658Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:45:32+27:05
172684Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN2:47:20+28:53
182673Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:47:40+29:13
192671Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN2:49:27+31:00
202702Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:49:41+31:14
212642Stanislav LesnikovRussiaRUS2:49:57+31:30
222643Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN2:50:55+32:28
232653Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:52:02+33:35
242636Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:52:33+34:06
252679Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:52:40+34:13
262688Mats SvedströmNärpes OKFIN2:54:30+36:03
272690Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:55:36+37:09
282634Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:56:01+37:34
292598Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:56:22+37:55
302682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:56:29+38:02
312630Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:57:47+39:20
322592Viacheslav GorelovRussiaRUS2:58:44+40:17
332649Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:59:32+41:05
342618Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN2:59:36+41:09
352662Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN2:59:54+41:27
362719Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN3:00:11+41:44
372641Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN3:01:44+43:17
382694Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN3:02:36+44:09
392721Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:03:44+45:17
402650Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:04:10+45:43
412605Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN3:04:47+46:20
422700Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:04:53+46:26
432715Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN3:05:22+46:55
442638Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:05:25+46:58
452716Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:05:39+47:12
462656Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:06:57+48:30
472639Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN3:07:22+48:55
482660Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN3:08:42+50:15
492585Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN3:10:53+52:26
502685Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN3:11:38+53:11
512695Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN3:12:03+53:36
522698Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:14:21+55:54
532635Ossi LakkalaSaloisten ReipasFIN3:14:27+56:00
542619Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:15:41+57:14
552701Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN3:15:58+57:31
562706Aki KycklingLappeen RientoFIN3:17:28+59:01
572626Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN3:19:34+1:01:07
582617Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN3:19:56+1:01:29
592689Hannu SyrjänenRasti-VihtiFIN3:20:32+1:02:05
602651Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN3:22:03+1:03:36
612614Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:22:06+1:03:39
622600Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:22:08+1:03:41
632591Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN3:23:10+1:04:43
642620Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:25:14+1:06:47
652665Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN3:25:30+1:07:03
662668Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN3:26:24+1:07:57
672687Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN3:28:12+1:09:45
682677Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:28:25+1:09:58
692664Aarne PeltonenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:31:33+1:13:06
702594Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:31:37+1:13:10
712680Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:32:44+1:14:17
722589Anders ErikssonSwedenSWE3:33:34+1:15:07
732621Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:36:30+1:18:03
742599Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:36:46+1:18:19
752696Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:37:00+1:18:33
762672Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN3:42:23+1:23:56
772606Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:43:13+1:24:46
782661Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN3:44:11+1:25:44
792633Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN3:46:44+1:28:17
802686Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN3:47:05+1:28:38
812645Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN3:49:56+1:31:29
822670Matti PäivärintaSievin SisuFIN3:51:39+1:33:12
832603Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:53:36+1:35:09
842674David RosenGreat BritainGBR3:54:47+1:36:20
852612Juhani JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:57:21+1:38:54
862669Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN3:57:40+1:39:13
872699Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN4:02:53+1:44:26
882705Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:03:51+1:45:24
892625David KershawGreat BritainGBR4:05:07+1:46:40
902654Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN4:07:33+1:49:06
912691Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN4:12:39+1:54:12
922683Thomas SchollSwitzerlandSUI4:14:35+1:56:08
932632Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN4:15:16+1:56:49
942637Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN4:15:25+1:56:58
952607Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN4:22:21+2:03:54
962601Kari HoviRasti-JyryFIN4:24:54+2:06:27
972629Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN4:27:44+2:09:17
982722Leif ÅkerblomSwedenSWE4:33:14+2:14:47
992590Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:40:43+2:22:16
1002704Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:07:31+2:49:04
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English