IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 4. day

Starting list

3928Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:38:00   175493
4001Pavel Yufanov-MishinRussiaRUS9:39:00   181832
3956Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:41:00   192220
3923Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN9:42:00   152115
3909Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN9:43:00   47901
3929Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN9:44:00   148704
3984Sergey TamilinRussiaRUS9:45:00   125325
3927Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN9:46:00   130486
3969Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:48:00   192010
3973Evgeny RogovRussiaRUS9:49:00   81483
3918Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN9:50:00   153314
3949Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN9:51:00   182894
3938Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN9:52:00   183556
3940Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN9:53:00   182938
3905Andrey GavrilovRussiaRUS9:54:00   81392
3941Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:55:00   188479
3939Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN9:56:00   173554
3953Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:58:00   75604
3960Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:59:00   175644
3962Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:00:00   127022
3998Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN10:01:00   177000
3947Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN10:03:00   142424
3989Egor LozitskiyRussiaRUS10:04:00   152019
3952Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:05:00   111182
3986Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:06:00   159182
4000Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN10:07:00   110516
3936Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:08:00   180949
3932Henri KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN10:09:00   168309
3913Eppu HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN10:10:00   170103
3954Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN10:11:00   144239
3911Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN10:13:00   170053
3946Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:14:00   130333
3988Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:15:00   182929
3950Alexey MalovRussiaRUS10:16:00   72269
3907Andreas GustafssonSwedenSWE10:17:00   81487
3964Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN10:18:00   411867
3917Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   129273
3967Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS10:20:00   75580
3978Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN10:21:00   177694
3903Sergey ChervotkinRussiaRUS10:22:00   152232
3980Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:23:00   188653
3935Aleksei KondratievRussiaRUS10:24:00   84561
3963Linus PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN10:25:00   102340
3977Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN10:26:00   82495
3976Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:27:00   65797
3902Daniil BotyginRussiaRUS10:28:00   66141
3915Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN10:30:00   94869
3904Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:31:00   167661
3972Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:32:00   186507
3971Atte ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:33:00   136486
3959Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:34:00   97654
3919Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN10:35:00   152892
3970Ville RehnLynxFIN10:36:00   89319
3948Ruairi LongIrlandIRL10:37:00   148443
3981Alexander ShlapakovRussiaRUS10:38:00   71227
3934Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:40:00   193307
3906Kirill GurlevRussiaRUS10:42:00   155905
3999Lars VicariNaviFIN10:44:00   183437
3987Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN10:45:00   119861
3937Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN10:46:00   183384
3979von John SchoultzOK77FIN10:47:00   55598
3926Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN10:48:00   135004
3912Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN10:49:00   142749
3920Islambek IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ10:50:00   71596
3968Jan PuntschartSwitzerlandSUI10:51:00   84606
3901Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN10:52:00   91794
3925Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:53:00   141974
3958Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:54:00   190584
3961Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:55:00   185127
3966Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:56:00   131598
3975Semen SainakovRussiaRUS10:57:00   81485
3955Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN10:58:00   135538
3910Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN10:59:00   131601
3957Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:00:00   157554
3924Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN11:01:00   146257
3965Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:02:00   138176
3943Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   136792
3931Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:04:00   157952
3997Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN11:05:00   41628
3945Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:06:00   412789
3951Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:07:00   411966
3983Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN11:08:00   55304
3921Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:09:00   156095
3914Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN11:10:00   130490
3944Denis LebedevRussiaRUS11:11:00   71193
3985Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN11:12:00   131903
3930Ivan KhomyakovRussiaRUS11:13:00   71228
3916Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN11:14:00   125891
3900Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN11:15:00   181191
3974Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:16:00   177868
3982Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:17:00   157965
3942Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN11:18:00   153397
3922Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:19:00   157968
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English