IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 2. day

Starting list

3937Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN12:38:00   183384
3985Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN12:39:00   131903
3983Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:40:00   55304
3917Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:42:00   129273
3922Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:43:00   157968
3967Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS12:44:00   75580
3919Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN12:45:00   152892
3951Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:47:00   411966
3955Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN12:48:00   135538
3921Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:49:00   156095
3986Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:50:00   159182
3965Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:51:00   138176
3947Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN12:52:00   142424
3924Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN12:53:00   146257
3966Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:54:00   131598
3977Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN12:55:00   82495
3998Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN12:56:00   177000
3958Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:57:00   190584
3931Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:58:00   157952
3935Aleksei KondratievRussiaRUS12:59:00   84561
3943Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:00:00   136792
3912Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN13:01:00   142749
3962Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:02:00   127022
3942Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:03:00   153397
3984Sergey TamilinRussiaRUS13:04:00   125325
3926Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN13:05:00   135004
3999Lars VicariNaviFIN13:06:00   183437
3918Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN13:07:00   153314
3914Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN13:08:00   130490
3961Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09:00   185127
3941Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:10:00   188479
3974Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:11:00   177868
3927Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN13:12:00   130486
3902Daniil BotyginRussiaRUS13:13:00   66141
3940Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:15:00   182938
3980Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:16:00   188653
3975Semen SainakovRussiaRUS13:17:00   81485
3904Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN13:18:00   167661
3979von John SchoultzOK77FIN13:19:00   55598
3953Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:20:00   75604
3948Ruairi LongIrlandIRL13:21:00   148443
3976Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:22:00   65797
3970Ville RehnLynxFIN13:23:00   89319
3909Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN13:24:00   47901
3923Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:25:00   152115
3928Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:27:00   175493
3963Linus PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN13:28:00   102340
3916Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN13:29:00   125891
3915Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN13:30:00   94869
3910Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN13:31:00   131601
3905Andrey GavrilovRussiaRUS13:32:00   81392
3900Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN13:33:00   181191
3997Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN13:34:00   41628
3903Sergey ChervotkinRussiaRUS13:35:00   152232
3952Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:36:00   111182
3930Ivan KhomyakovRussiaRUS13:38:00   71228
3911Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN13:39:00   170053
3950Alexey MalovRussiaRUS13:40:00   72269
3956Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:42:00   192220
3944Denis LebedevRussiaRUS13:43:00   71193
3929Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN13:44:00   148704
3957Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:45:00   157554
3964Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN13:46:00   411867
3982Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:47:00   157965
3945Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:48:00   412789
4000Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN13:49:00   110516
3925Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:50:00   141974
3960Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:51:00   175644
3971Atte ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:52:00   136486
3954Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN13:53:00   144239
3938Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN13:54:00   183556
3913Eppu HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN13:55:00   170103
3946Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:56:00   130333
3973Evgeny RogovRussiaRUS13:57:00   81483
3978Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN13:58:00   177694
3981Alexander ShlapakovRussiaRUS13:59:00   71227
3901Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN14:00:00   91794
3949Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN14:01:00   182894
3969Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:02:00   192010
3968Jan PuntschartSwitzerlandSUI14:04:00   84606
3939Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN14:06:00   173554
3907Andreas GustafssonSwedenSWE14:08:00   81487
3989Egor LozitskiyRussiaRUS14:09:00   152019
3906Kirill GurlevRussiaRUS14:10:00   155905
3988Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:11:00   182929
3934Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:12:00   193307
3920Islambek IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ14:13:00   71596
3987Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN14:14:00   119861
4001Pavel Yufanov-MishinRussiaRUS14:15:00   181832
3959Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:16:00   97654
3972Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:17:00   186507
3932Henri KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN14:18:00   168309
3936Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:19:00   180949
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English