IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 1. day

Starting list

3963Linus PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN14:00:00   102340
3945Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:02:00   412789
3903Sergey ChervotkinRussiaRUS14:03:00   152232
3925Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:04:00   141974
3970Ville RehnLynxFIN14:05:00   89319
3982Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:06:00   157965
3948Ruairi LongIrlandIRL14:07:00   148443
3915Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN14:08:00   94869
3936Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:09:00   180949
3901Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN14:10:00   91794
3989Egor LozitskiyRussiaRUS14:11:00   152019
3930Ivan KhomyakovRussiaRUS14:12:00   71228
3942Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:14:00   153397
3952Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:15:00   111182
3914Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN14:16:00   130490
3999Lars VicariNaviFIN14:17:00   183437
3974Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:18:00   177868
3913Eppu HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN14:19:00   170103
3959Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:20:00   97654
3972Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:21:00   186507
3971Atte ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:22:00   136486
3997Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN14:23:00   41628
3951Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:25:00   411966
3912Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN14:26:00   142749
3944Denis LebedevRussiaRUS14:27:00   71193
3958Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:28:00   190584
3920Islambek IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ14:29:00   71596
3906Kirill GurlevRussiaRUS14:30:00   155905
3935Aleksei KondratievRussiaRUS14:32:00   84561
3957Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:33:00   157554
3900Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN14:34:00   181191
3968Jan PuntschartSwitzerlandSUI14:35:00   84606
3987Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN14:36:00   119861
3919Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN14:37:00   152892
3973Evgeny RogovRussiaRUS14:38:00   81483
3934Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:39:00   193307
3924Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN14:40:00   146257
3966Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:41:00   131598
3981Alexander ShlapakovRussiaRUS14:42:00   71227
3921Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:43:00   156095
3983Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN14:44:00   55304
3933Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN14:45:00   2
3937Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN14:46:00   183384
3905Andrey GavrilovRussiaRUS14:47:00   81392
3962Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:48:00   127022
3975Semen SainakovRussiaRUS14:49:00   81485
3939Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN14:50:00   173554
3922Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:51:00   157968
3943Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:52:00   136792
3940Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:53:00   182938
3932Henri KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN14:55:00   168309
3927Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN14:56:00   130486
3978Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN14:58:00   177694
3988Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:59:00   182929
3923Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:00:00   152115
3938Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN15:01:00   183556
3946Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:02:00   130333
3931Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:03:00   157952
3949Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN15:04:00   182894
4001Pavel Yufanov-MishinRussiaRUS15:05:00   181832
3928Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN15:06:00   175493
3967Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS15:07:00   75580
3907Andreas GustafssonSwedenSWE15:08:00   81487
3955Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN15:09:00   135538
3969Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:10:00   192010
3960Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:11:00   175644
3918Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN15:12:00   153314
3965Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:13:00   138176
3910Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN15:14:00   131601
3985Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN15:15:00   131903
3984Sergey TamilinRussiaRUS15:16:00   125325
3961Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:17:00   185127
3954Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN15:18:00   144239
3998Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN15:19:00   177000
3917Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:20:00   129273
3911Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN15:21:00   170053
3979von John SchoultzOK77FIN15:22:00   55598
3941Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:23:00   188479
3902Daniil BotyginRussiaRUS15:24:00   66141
3909Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN15:25:00   47901
3964Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN15:26:00   411867
3904Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN15:28:00   167661
3947Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN15:29:00   142424
3953Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:30:00   75604
3908Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN15:31:00   179800
3950Alexey MalovRussiaRUS15:32:00   72269
3926Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN15:33:00   135004
3929Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN15:34:00   148704
3980Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:35:00   188653
3976Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:37:00   65797
3986Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:38:00   159182
4000Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN15:39:00   110516
3977Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN15:40:00   82495
3956Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:41:00   192220
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English