IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 4. day

Starting list

5247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS9:28:00   55752
5336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:29:00   126270
5324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS9:30:00   55734
5309Eero RötsäTampereen PyrintöFIN9:31:00   146022
5271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:32:00   189716
5280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN9:33:00   179926
5314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN9:34:00   159186
5318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:35:00   410746
5249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN9:36:00   156001
5338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN9:37:00   47201
5276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN9:39:00   128956
5312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN9:40:00   156745
5261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:41:00   117538
5300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN9:42:00   179889
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUS9:43:00   55739
5295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFIN9:44:00   159422
5241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI9:45:00   56792
5267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:46:00   183607
5303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN9:47:00   186344
5268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:48:00   170003
5250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS9:49:00   55718
5299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:50:00   161485
5246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI9:51:00   56847
5262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:52:00   156247
5243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:53:00   183870
5293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:54:00   145241
5322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN9:55:00   137961
5319Topias TaubertKooveeFIN9:56:00   191772
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:57:00   124361
5339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:58:00   126970
5301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:59:00   161557
5252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:01:00   188575
5326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:02:00   172067
5287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:03:00   161434
5316Denis SmirnovRussiaRUS10:05:00   56840
5342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   156822
5263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN10:08:00   126305
5313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS10:09:00   55692
5242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:10:00   161066
5256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN10:11:00   41623
5253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:12:00   172737
5258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:13:00   172493
5288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:14:00   188498
5282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:15:00   161845
5328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS10:16:00   134439
5283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN10:17:00   182857
5306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN10:18:00   47277
5317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:19:00   141932
5260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI10:20:00   55693
5308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN10:22:00   167405
5279Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN10:23:00   40576
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUS10:24:00   55717
5244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN10:25:00   180692
5340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:26:00   188568
5297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:27:00   182716
5272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   91967
5284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN10:29:00   113056
5265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:30:00   171997
5321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS10:31:00   55748
5296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:32:00   128926
5266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN10:34:00   153420
5325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN10:35:00   402491
5245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS10:36:00   56797
5285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:37:00   125864
5257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN10:38:00   122478
5311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:39:00   190013
5248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFIN10:40:00   409250
5320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:41:00   159179
5251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI10:43:00   193222
5304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS10:44:00   55702
5255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:45:00   190505
5298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN10:46:00   134853
5259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:47:00   413338
5274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN10:48:00   137769
5305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:49:00   152996
5277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:50:00   182924
5290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:51:00   192012
5307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN10:52:00   182847
5294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:54:00   138299
5337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:55:00   186453
5335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:56:00   190080
5275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN10:57:00   159290
5310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:58:00   485472
5264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN10:59:00   50015
5323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUS11:00:00   55733
5292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:01:00   153350
5254Göran HeinemannGermanyGER11:02:00   56812
5278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:03:00   126520
5286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:04:00   186800
5315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN11:05:00   124985
5270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN11:06:00   183594
5273Topias KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:07:00   120448
5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUS11:08:00   55753
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English