IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18E 3. day

Combined times

1382Topias AholaNaviFIN2:18:04
2477Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:24:46+6:42
3414Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:25:03+6:59
4459Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:26:41+8:37
5413Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:26:49+8:45
6381Joonas AholaNaviFIN2:29:30+11:26
7421Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:29:44+11:40
8466Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS2:35:17+17:13
9478Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:36:33+18:29
10402Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:37:00+18:56
11457Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN2:37:47+19:43
12464Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN2:38:10+20:06
13406Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN2:38:38+20:34
14475Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:38:42+20:38
15455Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN2:41:54+23:50
16470Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:42:07+24:03
17401Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN2:42:48+24:44
18467Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN2:42:53+24:49
19453Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN2:46:07+28:03
20480Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:48:01+29:57
21473Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:48:46+30:42
22460Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN2:48:51+30:47
23418Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN2:50:29+32:25
24423Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:51:07+33:03
25427Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN2:52:14+34:10
26428Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN2:52:54+34:50
27430Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN2:53:57+35:53
28425Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN2:54:25+36:21
29450Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:55:48+37:44
30482Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN2:56:47+38:43
31465Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN2:57:18+39:14
32474Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN2:57:44+39:40
33483Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN2:58:18+40:14
34394Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:58:58+40:54
35429Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:59:26+41:22
36383Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:59:31+41:27
37422Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN2:59:54+41:50
38451Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:00:03+41:59
39408Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN3:02:10+44:06
40471Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN3:05:29+47:25
41419Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:06:52+48:48
42449Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:08:01+49:57
43463Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN3:08:14+50:10
44431Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:10:33+52:29
45411Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN3:11:03+52:59
46412Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE3:11:33+53:29
47409Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI3:12:31+54:27
48391Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN3:12:46+54:42
49433Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS3:15:23+57:19
50392Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN3:15:46+57:42
51417Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN3:16:23+58:19
52424Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:18:32+1:00:28
53446Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN3:20:03+1:01:59
54441Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN3:21:57+1:03:53
55386Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:22:52+1:04:48
56410Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:23:49+1:05:45
57491Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN3:24:15+1:06:11
58458Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:24:38+1:06:34
59452Robert RostovRussiaRUS3:25:52+1:07:48
60420Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:28:48+1:10:44
61426Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:30:04+1:12:00
62456Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST3:30:41+1:12:37
63400Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:31:09+1:13:05
64438Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI3:34:41+1:16:37
65399Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN3:37:34+1:19:30
66435Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN3:39:07+1:21:03
67416Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:46:07+1:28:03
68389Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:46:15+1:28:11
69390Sebastian FleissGermanyGER3:48:41+1:30:37
70405Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:48:44+1:30:40
71445Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:49:25+1:31:21
72469Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:52:49+1:34:45
73404Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:01:56+1:43:52
74407Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:05:00+1:46:56
75384Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:06:32+1:48:28
76403Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN4:07:23+1:49:19
77448Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:11:03+1:52:59
78476Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:22:32+2:04:28
79468Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN4:27:18+2:09:14
80398Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN4:42:21+2:24:17
81415Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN4:52:56+2:34:52
82397Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN5:24:20+3:06:16
393Matias HakalaLapuan VirkiäFINDNF
447Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNF
472Magnus StruckmannTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
440Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFINDNF
388Aidan DawsonAustraliaAUSDNF
461Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFINDNF
387Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNF
396Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
444Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFINDQ
443Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFINDQ
481Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFINDNS
385Ari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFINDNS
442Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English