IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 2. day

Starting list

3861Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFIN11:55:00   104000
3870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN11:56:00   120128
3891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS11:57:00   167968
3848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN11:58:00   152938
3867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS11:59:00   75589
3897Danila VorontsovRussiaRUS12:00:00   71221
3888Mikhail TceriukovRussiaRUS12:01:00   72143
3892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN12:02:00   50593
3877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN12:03:00   189416
3844Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:04:00   43571
3875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS12:05:00   84604
3869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN12:06:00   485580
3837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS12:07:00   60208
3858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:08:00   182445
3871William NylundIF FemmanFIN12:09:00   118762
3889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS12:10:00   133922
3880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN12:11:00   49506
3852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN12:12:00   74904
3898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS12:13:00   81482
3883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN12:14:00   190720
3874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS12:15:00   71793
3846Severin HirtSwitzerlandSUI12:16:00   81274
3856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUS12:17:00   84641
3887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   412773
3866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN12:19:00   41769
3841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS12:20:00   84628
3859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS12:22:00   183525
3872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:23:00   138126
3845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN12:24:00   144564
3860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN12:25:00   132248
3868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:26:00   41902
3863Demian LesikRussiaRUS12:27:00   81461
3842Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN12:28:00   169346
3857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS12:29:00   71223
3885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:30:00   183022
3836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS12:31:00   72054
3878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:32:00   125853
3853Hannes KoljonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:34:00   189361
3840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS12:35:00   71235
3890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:36:00   189350
3838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS12:37:00   71250
3884Lauri SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:38:00   158762
3854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN12:39:00   189420
3851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS12:41:00   63361
3850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:42:00   134895
3847Julius HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN12:43:00   152775
3862Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN12:44:00   55995
3834Raimondas BaronasRussiaRUS12:45:00   81451
3881Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:46:00   41937
3832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN12:47:00   182718
3876Markus RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:48:00   134739
3835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS12:49:00   81557
3886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS12:51:00   72216
3849Akseli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN12:52:00   192752
3855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS12:53:00   71214
3873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN12:54:00   54087
3833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS12:55:00   72545
3843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN12:56:00   189219
3864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN12:57:00   141314
3879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN12:58:00   182798
3882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:59:00   181743
3839Joel FlakbergSwedenSWE13:00:00   71798
3865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS13:01:00   75578
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English