IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 1. day

Starting list

3882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN15:30:00   181743
3883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN15:31:00   190720
3835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS15:32:00   81557
3868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN15:33:00   41902
3866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN15:34:00   41769
3879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN15:36:00   182798
3856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUS15:37:00   84641
3890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:38:00   189350
3841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS15:39:00   84628
3885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:40:00   183022
3859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS15:41:00   183525
3842Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN15:42:00   169346
3832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN15:44:00   182718
3838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS15:45:00   71250
3845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN15:46:00   144564
3891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS15:47:00   167968
3851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS15:48:00   63361
3892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN15:49:00   50593
3857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS15:50:00   71223
3884Lauri SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:51:00   158762
3872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:52:00   138126
3877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN15:53:00   189416
3864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN15:54:00   141314
3862Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN15:55:00   55995
3869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN15:57:00   485580
3858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:58:00   182445
3878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:59:00   125853
3850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:00:00   134895
3873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN16:01:00   54087
3834Raimondas BaronasRussiaRUS16:02:00   81451
3863Demian LesikRussiaRUS16:04:00   81461
3860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN16:05:00   132248
3833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS16:06:00   72545
3876Markus RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:07:00   134739
3855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS16:08:00   71214
3870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN16:09:00   120128
3843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN16:10:00   189219
3867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS16:11:00   75589
3875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS16:12:00   84604
3886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS16:13:00   72216
3839Joel FlakbergSwedenSWE16:14:00   71798
3898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS16:15:00   81482
3852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN16:16:00   74904
3881Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN16:18:00   41937
3874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS16:19:00   71793
3849Akseli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN16:20:00   192752
3861Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFIN16:21:00   104000
3865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS16:23:00   75578
3844Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:24:00   43571
3837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS16:25:00   60208
3836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS16:27:00   72054
3854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN16:29:00   189420
3848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN16:30:00   136241
3853Hannes KoljonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:31:00   189361
3887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:32:00   412773
3880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN16:33:00   49506
3889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS16:34:00   133922
3840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS16:36:00   71235
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English