IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 3. day

Combined times

13865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS1:37:49
23891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS1:44:44+6:55
33889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS1:52:30+14:41
43874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS1:52:47+14:58
53898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS1:54:11+16:22
63833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS1:54:55+17:06
73832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN1:55:57+18:08
83868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:58:59+21:10
93887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:44+21:55
103877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:59:56+22:07
113841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS2:00:30+22:41
123835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS2:06:31+28:42
133837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS2:06:43+28:54
143880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN2:06:49+29:00
153852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:07:47+29:58
163890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:11:45+33:56
173855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS2:12:35+34:46
183838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS2:12:47+34:58
193878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:14:22+36:33
203854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:15:32+37:43
213851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS2:17:09+39:20
223870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN2:18:41+40:52
233845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN2:19:56+42:07
243858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:20:22+42:33
253885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:21:41+43:52
263848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN2:22:01+44:12
273872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:22:57+45:08
283873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN2:27:19+49:30
293850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:28:16+50:27
303863Demian LesikRussiaRUS2:28:26+50:37
313882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:36:32+58:43
323875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS2:36:55+59:06
333879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN2:45:23+1:07:34
343859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS2:49:23+1:11:34
353883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN2:54:47+1:16:58
363869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN2:55:18+1:17:29
373836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS2:56:33+1:18:44
383892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN2:56:37+1:18:48
393843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN2:58:06+1:20:17
403860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN3:18:42+1:40:53
413857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS3:20:12+1:42:23
423867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS3:21:04+1:43:15
433866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN3:24:09+1:46:20
443886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS3:25:09+1:47:20
453864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN3:25:43+1:47:54
463840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS3:56:52+2:19:03
3871William NylundIF FemmanFINDNF
3862Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastiFINDNF
3856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUSDQ
3844Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
3881Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFINDNS
3853Hannes KoljonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English