IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Maxim Vorobyev
Russia
2:57 (2)
8:42 (1)
5:45 (1)
11:25 (1)
2:43 (6)
12:23 (1)
58 (3)
17:17 (1)
4:54 (25)
22:20 (1)
5:03 (2)
23:35 (1)
1:15 (2)
27:20 (1)
3:45 (3)
30:11 (1)
2:51 (6)
31:57 (1)
1:46 (9)
33:08 (1)
1:11 (7)
33:08 (1)
-
33:08  Maxim Vorobyev
2   Evgeny Perevedentsev
Russia
3:30 (8)
9:51 (3)
6:21 (3)
12:45 (3)
2:54 (10)
14:13 (3)
1:28 (25)
18:17 (4)
4:04 (8)
24:10 (4)
5:53 (5)
25:29 (3)
1:19 (4)
29:32 (3)
4:03 (12)
32:13 (3)
2:41 (2)
33:52 (2)
1:39 (3)
34:59 (2)
1:07 (3)
34:58 (2)
-
34:58  Evgeny Perevedentsev
3   Evgeny Mukhin
Russia
2:55 (1)
9:45 (2)
6:50 (5)
12:37 (2)
2:52 (8)
13:49 (2)
1:12 (9)
17:46 (2)
3:57 (5)
23:51 (2)
6:05 (8)
25:08 (2)
1:17 (3)
28:42 (2)
3:34 (2)
31:46 (2)
3:04 (8)
34:39 (3)
2:53 (47)
35:49 (3)
1:10 (5)
35:49 (3)
-
35:49  Evgeny Mukhin
4   Ivan Zolkin
Russian
3:14 (5)
12:30 (20)
9:16 (25)
17:21 (23)
4:51 (40)
18:23 (22)
1:02 (6)
21:50 (14)
3:27 (1)
26:33 (9)
4:43 (1)
27:44 (8)
1:11 (1)
31:17 (6)
3:33 (1)
33:46 (4)
2:29 (1)
35:23 (4)
1:37 (1)
36:31 (4)
1:08 (4)
36:30 (4)
-
36:30  Ivan Zolkin
5   Sergey Tyulenev
Russia
3:09 (4)
11:03 (6)
7:54 (14)
13:11 (4)
2:08 (1)
14:23 (4)
1:12 (9)
17:59 (3)
3:36 (3)
24:07 (3)
6:08 (9)
25:30 (4)
1:23 (9)
30:58 (5)
5:28 (30)
35:06 (5)
4:08 (32)
36:47 (5)
1:41 (5)
38:02 (5)
1:15 (17)
38:02 (5)
-
38:02  Sergey Tyulenev
6   Rene Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
3:50 (16)
11:44 (12)
7:54 (14)
14:39 (10)
2:55 (12)
15:39 (7)
1:00 (4)
20:03 (9)
4:24 (13)
26:15 (8)
6:12 (10)
27:47 (9)
1:32 (17)
31:39 (7)
3:52 (7)
35:13 (6)
3:34 (17)
37:05 (6)
1:52 (14)
38:19 (6)
1:14 (13)
38:19 (6)
-
38:19  Rene Peltonen
7   Linus Hansén
OK Botnia
3:48 (14)
10:24 (4)
6:36 (4)
13:17 (5)
2:53 (9)
14:35 (5)
1:18 (16)
18:36 (5)
4:01 (6)
25:09 (5)
6:33 (16)
26:49 (5)
1:40 (25)
32:02 (8)
5:13 (28)
35:14 (7)
3:12 (10)
37:12 (7)
1:58 (23)
38:30 (7)
1:18 (24)
38:30 (7)
-
38:30  Linus Hansén
8   Kalle Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:58 (3)
14:42 (30)
11:44 (43)
17:36 (24)
2:54 (10)
18:30 (23)
54 (2)
21:59 (15)
3:29 (2)
27:30 (12)
5:31 (3)
29:07 (12)
1:37 (20)
32:57 (11)
3:50 (6)
35:45 (8)
2:48 (4)
37:25 (8)
1:40 (4)
38:38 (8)
1:13 (11)
38:37 (8)
-
38:37  Kalle Koivusalo
9   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:41 (11)
11:13 (7)
7:32 (9)
14:13 (8)
3:00 (16)
15:42 (8)
1:29 (26)
19:54 (8)
4:12 (11)
26:49 (10)
6:55 (18)
28:32 (11)
1:43 (27)
32:32 (10)
4:00 (11)
36:11 (9)
3:39 (20)
37:58 (9)
1:47 (10)
39:12 (9)
1:14 (13)
39:13 (9)
1 (46)
39:13  Teemu Sundström
10   Artem Bolotov
Russia
3:58 (21)
10:58 (5)
7:00 (6)
15:29 (15)
4:31 (37)
17:23 (15)
1:54 (40)
21:36 (13)
4:13 (12)
27:40 (13)
6:04 (6)
29:13 (13)
1:33 (18)
33:18 (12)
4:05 (14)
36:29 (10)
3:11 (9)
38:22 (10)
1:53 (16)
39:47 (10)
1:25 (35)
39:47 (10)
-
39:47  Artem Bolotov
11   Ilya Kislukhin
Russia
4:25 (27)
14:02 (27)
9:37 (28)
16:25 (20)
2:23 (2)
17:30 (18)
1:05 (7)
22:15 (17)
4:45 (19)
29:22 (15)
7:07 (20)
30:59 (16)
1:37 (20)
35:27 (18)
4:28 (19)
38:17 (12)
2:50 (5)
40:09 (13)
1:52 (14)
41:21 (12)
1:12 (8)
41:20 (11)
-
41:20  Ilya Kislukhin
11   Kasperi Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:32 (9)
11:23 (9)
7:51 (13)
13:56 (6)
2:33 (4)
15:25 (6)
1:29 (26)
19:34 (7)
4:09 (10)
25:50 (7)
6:16 (13)
27:16 (7)
1:26 (11)
32:20 (9)
5:04 (26)
38:19 (13)
5:59 (42)
40:03 (12)
1:44 (8)
41:20 (11)
1:17 (21)
41:20 (11)
-
41:20  Kasperi Reijonen
13   Nikolay Filippov
Russia
4:57 (36)
12:23 (18)
7:26 (8)
15:29 (15)
3:06 (19)
16:42 (13)
1:13 (12)
21:20 (12)
4:38 (16)
29:39 (18)
8:19 (32)
30:59 (16)
1:20 (6)
34:44 (15)
3:45 (3)
38:15 (11)
3:31 (16)
39:58 (11)
1:43 (6)
41:30 (13)
1:32 (46)
41:29 (13)
-
41:29  Nikolay Filippov
14   Sasha Afonin
Russia
5:48 (42)
15:12 (32)
9:24 (27)
17:44 (25)
2:32 (3)
19:01 (25)
1:17 (14)
23:42 (24)
4:41 (17)
29:25 (16)
5:43 (4)
30:52 (15)
1:27 (13)
34:50 (16)
3:58 (10)
38:35 (14)
3:45 (22)
40:25 (14)
1:50 (12)
41:47 (14)
1:22 (33)
41:47 (14)
-
41:47  Sasha Afonin
15   Erno Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
5:19 (41)
11:22 (8)
6:03 (2)
13:59 (7)
2:37 (5)
15:42 (8)
1:43 (36)
19:32 (6)
3:50 (4)
25:45 (6)
6:13 (11)
27:04 (6)
1:19 (4)
30:56 (4)
3:52 (7)
39:07 (15)
8:11 (48)
40:44 (15)
1:37 (1)
42:00 (15)
1:16 (18)
42:00 (15)
-
42:00  Erno Koskenmäki
16   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
5:55 (43)
15:00 (31)
9:05 (23)
18:01 (28)
3:01 (17)
19:54 (29)
1:53 (39)
23:57 (25)
4:03 (7)
30:01 (20)
6:04 (6)
31:27 (19)
1:26 (11)
35:20 (17)
3:53 (9)
39:14 (16)
3:54 (28)
41:02 (16)
1:48 (11)
42:06 (16)
1:04 (1)
42:06 (16)
-
42:06  Joona Nisula
17   Vitaliy Fedorov
Russia
4:08 (23)
12:27 (19)
8:19 (20)
15:59 (18)
3:32 (32)
17:24 (16)
1:25 (23)
22:27 (20)
5:03 (28)
30:02 (21)
7:35 (24)
31:47 (20)
1:45 (30)
36:26 (20)
4:39 (22)
39:43 (17)
3:17 (12)
41:52 (17)
2:09 (31)
43:23 (17)
1:31 (43)
43:22 (17)
-
43:22  Vitaliy Fedorov
18   Vlad Grachev
Russia
3:28 (7)
13:47 (24)
10:19 (33)
19:57 (33)
6:10 (46)
20:58 (31)
1:01 (5)
25:05 (29)
4:07 (9)
31:46 (26)
6:41 (17)
33:11 (23)
1:25 (10)
36:57 (21)
3:46 (5)
40:17 (20)
3:20 (13)
42:13 (18)
1:56 (19)
43:34 (18)
1:21 (31)
43:33 (18)
-
43:33  Vlad Grachev
19   Antti Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
3:48 (14)
12:00 (15)
8:12 (16)
14:55 (11)
2:55 (12)
16:16 (11)
1:21 (18)
21:07 (11)
4:51 (21)
28:31 (14)
7:24 (23)
30:34 (14)
2:03 (42)
34:42 (14)
4:08 (15)
40:12 (19)
5:30 (38)
42:17 (19)
2:05 (28)
43:36 (19)
1:19 (28)
43:35 (19)
-
43:35  Antti Nurmi
20   Santeri Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:52 (20)
11:33 (11)
7:41 (12)
14:31 (9)
2:58 (15)
15:48 (10)
1:17 (14)
20:40 (10)
4:52 (22)
26:54 (11)
6:14 (12)
28:22 (10)
1:28 (14)
33:21 (13)
4:59 (25)
39:50 (18)
6:29 (46)
42:46 (20)
2:56 (48)
44:00 (20)
1:14 (13)
43:59 (20)
-
43:59  Santeri Oikkonen
21   Konstantin Kurilov
Russia
3:32 (9)
11:50 (13)
8:18 (18)
17:52 (27)
6:02 (44)
18:45 (24)
53 (1)
23:10 (22)
4:25 (14)
29:36 (17)
6:26 (15)
34:16 (28)
4:40 (50)
38:26 (24)
4:10 (16)
41:12 (21)
2:46 (3)
43:13 (21)
2:01 (24)
44:26 (21)
1:13 (11)
44:25 (21)
-
44:25  Konstantin Kurilov
22   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:51 (19)
12:59 (22)
9:08 (24)
15:48 (17)
2:49 (7)
17:17 (14)
1:29 (26)
22:19 (18)
5:02 (26)
29:41 (19)
7:22 (22)
31:18 (18)
1:37 (20)
35:46 (19)
4:28 (19)
41:52 (23)
6:06 (43)
44:13 (23)
2:21 (39)
45:23 (22)
1:10 (5)
45:24 (22)
1 (46)
45:24  Aatu Korja
23   Vyacheslav Kosovec
Russia
3:50 (16)
12:08 (16)
8:18 (18)
15:05 (13)
2:57 (14)
18:21 (21)
3:16 (47)
23:28 (23)
5:07 (30)
31:09 (23)
7:41 (25)
32:48 (22)
1:39 (24)
37:40 (22)
4:52 (23)
41:32 (22)
3:52 (27)
43:54 (22)
2:22 (41)
45:25 (23)
1:31 (43)
45:25 (23)
-
45:25  Vyacheslav Kosovec
24   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:58 (21)
11:30 (10)
7:32 (9)
14:57 (12)
3:27 (28)
16:17 (12)
1:20 (17)
22:12 (16)
5:55 (38)
32:21 (27)
10:09 (44)
33:42 (26)
1:21 (7)
37:46 (23)
4:04 (13)
42:35 (25)
4:49 (34)
44:31 (25)
1:56 (19)
45:36 (24)
1:05 (2)
45:35 (24)
-
45:35  Antti Saarela
25   Juho Johansson
OK Orient
4:44 (32)
14:26 (29)
9:42 (29)
17:50 (26)
3:24 (27)
19:15 (26)
1:25 (23)
24:28 (28)
5:13 (31)
31:33 (25)
7:05 (19)
33:28 (25)
1:55 (36)
39:02 (25)
5:34 (32)
42:26 (24)
3:24 (14)
44:28 (24)
2:02 (25)
45:42 (25)
1:14 (13)
45:42 (25)
-
45:42  Juho Johansson
26   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:50 (16)
12:42 (21)
8:52 (22)
16:13 (19)
3:31 (31)
17:37 (19)
1:24 (21)
22:24 (19)
4:47 (20)
31:25 (24)
9:01 (39)
33:16 (24)
1:51 (34)
39:05 (26)
5:49 (36)
42:46 (26)
3:41 (21)
45:00 (26)
2:14 (35)
46:16 (26)
1:16 (18)
46:16 (26)
-
46:16  Joona Kirmula
27   Jonne Kunnas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:29 (28)
12:09 (17)
7:40 (11)
16:31 (21)
4:22 (34)
17:45 (20)
1:14 (13)
23:59 (26)
6:14 (40)
32:32 (28)
8:33 (34)
34:03 (27)
1:31 (15)
39:42 (27)
5:39 (33)
43:20 (27)
3:38 (18)
45:37 (27)
2:17 (36)
47:08 (27)
1:31 (43)
47:07 (27)
-
47:07  Jonne Kunnas
28   Demian Lesik
Russia
5:01 (38)
18:11 (43)
13:10 (46)
21:30 (38)
3:19 (24)
23:11 (37)
1:41 (34)
27:41 (32)
4:30 (15)
34:59 (32)
7:18 (21)
36:53 (33)
1:54 (35)
41:19 (28)
4:26 (17)
45:08 (28)
3:49 (25)
46:59 (28)
1:51 (13)
48:11 (28)
1:12 (8)
48:10 (28)
-
48:10  Demian Lesik
29   Elmeri Numminen
Espoon Akilles
4:21 (26)
14:13 (28)
9:52 (30)
18:36 (29)
4:23 (35)
19:48 (28)
1:12 (9)
25:23 (30)
5:35 (35)
34:29 (30)
9:06 (40)
36:09 (30)
1:40 (25)
41:50 (30)
5:41 (34)
45:36 (29)
3:46 (23)
47:33 (29)
1:57 (22)
48:50 (29)
1:17 (21)
48:49 (29)
-
48:49  Elmeri Numminen
30   Nikolay Dmitrenko
Russian
3:45 (13)
13:49 (25)
10:04 (31)
17:09 (22)
3:20 (25)
19:24 (27)
2:15 (43)
24:26 (27)
5:02 (26)
33:00 (29)
8:34 (36)
34:56 (29)
1:56 (37)
41:36 (29)
6:40 (42)
45:36 (29)
4:00 (30)
47:42 (30)
2:06 (29)
49:12 (30)
1:30 (41)
49:11 (30)
-
49:11  Nikolay Dmitrenko
31   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:14 (25)
15:51 (34)
11:37 (42)
18:54 (30)
3:03 (18)
20:17 (30)
1:23 (20)
28:31 (34)
8:14 (47)
34:56 (31)
6:25 (14)
36:40 (32)
1:44 (28)
41:55 (31)
5:15 (29)
45:45 (31)
3:50 (26)
48:04 (31)
2:19 (37)
49:30 (31)
1:26 (36)
49:31 (31)
1 (46)
49:31  Paavo Simola
32   Mikko Salmi
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:49 (34)
16:10 (37)
11:21 (38)
19:24 (31)
3:14 (22)
21:05 (32)
1:41 (34)
27:55 (33)
6:50 (44)
35:47 (34)
7:52 (27)
37:35 (34)
1:48 (32)
42:02 (32)
4:27 (18)
46:58 (32)
4:56 (35)
48:53 (32)
1:55 (18)
50:09 (32)
1:16 (18)
50:09 (32)
-
50:09  Mikko Salmi
33   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
3:24 (6)
20:32 (44)
17:08 (48)
24:00 (42)
3:28 (29)
26:42 (42)
2:42 (45)
32:10 (42)
5:28 (34)
40:04 (39)
7:54 (28)
41:37 (39)
1:33 (18)
46:32 (38)
4:55 (24)
49:31 (36)
2:59 (7)
51:14 (33)
1:43 (6)
52:32 (33)
1:18 (24)
52:33 (33)
1 (46)
52:33  Roope Ruusuvuori
34   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
6:46 (44)
17:51 (41)
11:05 (35)
20:59 (37)
3:08 (20)
22:23 (34)
1:24 (21)
27:16 (31)
4:53 (24)
34:59 (32)
7:43 (26)
36:30 (31)
1:31 (15)
42:59 (34)
6:29 (41)
49:16 (34)
6:17 (45)
51:20 (35)
2:04 (27)
52:38 (34)
1:18 (24)
52:39 (34)
1 (46)
52:39  Ilari Hauhia
35   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
5:14 (40)
16:41 (39)
11:27 (39)
19:52 (32)
3:11 (21)
21:13 (33)
1:21 (18)
29:22 (38)
8:09 (46)
37:55 (37)
8:33 (34)
40:00 (37)
2:05 (44)
45:28 (37)
5:28 (30)
49:14 (33)
3:46 (23)
51:16 (34)
2:02 (25)
52:49 (35)
1:33 (47)
52:48 (35)
-
52:48  Niila Lepola
36   Jukka Leppimäki
Hiisirasti
3:42 (12)
11:58 (14)
8:16 (17)
15:20 (14)
3:22 (26)
17:25 (17)
2:05 (42)
22:30 (21)
5:05 (29)
30:32 (22)
8:02 (29)
32:32 (21)
2:00 (39)
42:15 (33)
9:43 (49)
49:20 (35)
7:05 (47)
51:33 (36)
2:13 (33)
53:14 (36)
1:41 (49)
53:13 (36)
-
53:13  Jukka Leppimäki
37   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
4:44 (32)
16:38 (38)
11:54 (44)
21:30 (38)
4:52 (41)
23:07 (36)
1:37 (30)
28:33 (35)
5:26 (33)
37:08 (36)
8:35 (37)
39:20 (36)
2:12 (46)
45:06 (35)
5:46 (35)
49:53 (37)
4:47 (33)
52:39 (37)
2:46 (46)
54:07 (37)
1:28 (39)
54:06 (37)
-
54:06  Matias Mäki-Petäys
38   Mikhail Smirnov
Russia
4:39 (30)
16:08 (36)
11:29 (40)
20:58 (36)
4:50 (39)
22:35 (35)
1:37 (30)
28:58 (37)
6:23 (42)
38:32 (38)
9:34 (43)
40:34 (38)
2:02 (41)
48:14 (39)
7:40 (45)
51:39 (38)
3:25 (15)
53:52 (38)
2:13 (33)
55:18 (38)
1:26 (36)
55:17 (38)
-
55:17  Mikhail Smirnov
39   Herman Hagnäs
OK Botnia
4:38 (29)
13:57 (26)
9:19 (26)
26:10 (44)
12:13 (49)
27:46 (44)
1:36 (29)
32:27 (43)
4:41 (17)
44:12 (42)
11:45 (47)
45:49 (43)
1:37 (20)
50:58 (40)
5:09 (27)
54:11 (40)
3:13 (11)
56:07 (39)
1:56 (19)
57:26 (39)
1:19 (28)
57:25 (39)
-
57:25  Herman Hagnäs
40   Ville Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:09 (48)
17:20 (40)
7:11 (7)
20:36 (35)
3:16 (23)
23:13 (38)
2:37 (44)
28:37 (36)
5:24 (32)
36:54 (35)
8:17 (30)
39:14 (35)
2:20 (47)
45:25 (36)
6:11 (38)
54:02 (39)
8:37 (49)
56:32 (40)
2:30 (43)
57:50 (40)
1:18 (24)
57:50 (40)
-
57:50  Ville Remahl
41   Alexey Galagurov
Russia
4:43 (31)
15:55 (35)
11:12 (37)
22:09 (40)
6:14 (47)
23:48 (39)
1:39 (33)
30:09 (40)
6:21 (41)
44:20 (43)
14:11 (49)
45:42 (42)
1:22 (8)
52:25 (41)
6:43 (43)
58:31 (41)
6:06 (43)
1:00:51 (41)
2:20 (38)
1:02:12 (41)
1:21 (31)
1:02:12 (41)
-
1:02:12  Alexey Galagurov
42   Sasha Nikolaenkov
Russia
4:59 (37)
23:09 (49)
18:10 (50)
27:09 (46)
4:00 (33)
28:16 (45)
1:07 (8)
33:08 (44)
4:52 (22)
42:34 (41)
9:26 (42)
44:21 (41)
1:47 (31)
53:44 (42)
9:23 (48)
59:28 (42)
5:44 (40)
1:01:22 (42)
1:54 (17)
1:02:34 (42)
1:12 (8)
1:02:34 (42)
-
1:02:34  Sasha Nikolaenkov
43   Markus Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:00 (50)
24:06 (50)
11:06 (36)
29:08 (48)
5:02 (42)
30:56 (46)
1:48 (37)
36:57 (46)
6:01 (39)
45:19 (44)
8:22 (33)
47:55 (45)
2:36 (48)
55:40 (43)
7:45 (46)
1:01:31 (43)
5:51 (41)
1:04:32 (43)
3:01 (49)
1:05:58 (43)
1:26 (36)
1:05:58 (43)
-
1:05:58  Markus Rantala
44   Alexander Kotvitskiy
Russia
10:44 (49)
20:55 (45)
10:11 (32)
26:45 (45)
5:50 (43)
31:11 (47)
4:26 (49)
39:40 (47)
8:29 (48)
50:10 (46)
10:30 (45)
52:11 (46)
2:01 (40)
58:10 (45)
5:59 (37)
1:03:26 (44)
5:16 (36)
1:05:38 (45)
2:12 (32)
1:07:08 (44)
1:30 (41)
1:07:07 (44)
-
1:07:07  Alexander Kotvitskiy
45   Heikki Lohi
Rastihaukat
4:49 (34)
13:18 (23)
8:29 (21)
32:36 (50)
19:18 (50)
34:14 (49)
1:38 (32)
42:07 (48)
7:53 (45)
51:14 (48)
9:07 (41)
53:10 (48)
1:56 (37)
59:30 (47)
6:20 (40)
1:03:30 (45)
4:00 (30)
1:05:36 (44)
2:06 (29)
1:07:10 (45)
1:34 (48)
1:07:10 (45)
-
1:07:10  Heikki Lohi
46   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:11 (24)
15:40 (33)
11:29 (40)
20:06 (34)
4:26 (36)
24:01 (40)
3:55 (48)
29:41 (39)
5:40 (36)
50:43 (47)
21:02 (50)
52:47 (47)
2:04 (43)
59:00 (46)
6:13 (39)
1:04:30 (46)
5:30 (38)
1:06:51 (46)
2:21 (39)
1:08:19 (46)
1:28 (39)
1:08:19 (46)
-
1:08:19  Eemeli Saukkonen
47   Vladislav Chugunov
Russia
7:25 (45)
18:08 (42)
10:43 (34)
22:49 (41)
4:41 (38)
25:37 (41)
2:48 (46)
31:31 (41)
5:54 (37)
40:21 (40)
8:50 (38)
42:05 (40)
1:44 (28)
1:01:23 (48)
19:18 (50)
1:05:20 (47)
3:57 (29)
1:07:44 (47)
2:24 (42)
1:09:06 (47)
1:22 (33)
1:09:05 (47)
-
1:09:05  Vladislav Chugunov
48   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
7:27 (46)
21:22 (46)
13:55 (47)
24:52 (43)
3:30 (30)
26:51 (43)
1:59 (41)
33:36 (45)
6:45 (43)
45:19 (44)
11:43 (46)
47:08 (44)
1:49 (33)
55:51 (44)
8:43 (47)
1:07:45 (48)
11:54 (50)
1:10:46 (48)
3:01 (49)
1:12:30 (48)
1:44 (50)
1:12:30 (48)
-
1:12:30  Eskil Grahn
49   Riku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:38  Riku Saksa
50   Kimmo Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
9:54 (47)
22:28 (47)
12:34 (45)
28:35 (47)
6:07 (45)
44:04 (50)
15:29 (50)
53:27 (50)
9:23 (49)
1:01:44 (50)
8:17 (30)
1:03:55 (50)
2:11 (45)
1:08:28 (50)
4:33 (21)
1:12:06 (49)
3:38 (18)
1:14:40 (49)
2:34 (44)
1:15:57 (49)
1:17 (21)
1:15:57 (49)
-
1:15:57  Kimmo Niinimäki
51   Aleksey Kudrin
Russia
5:01 (38)
23:04 (48)
18:03 (49)
31:54 (49)
8:50 (48)
33:43 (48)
1:49 (38)
43:21 (49)
9:38 (50)
57:29 (49)
14:08 (48)
1:00:54 (49)
3:25 (49)
1:08:22 (49)
7:28 (44)
1:13:50 (50)
5:28 (37)
1:16:34 (50)
2:44 (45)
1:17:54 (50)
1:20 (30)
1:17:54 (50)
-
1:17:54  Aleksey Kudrin
   Joel Flakberg
Sweden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30:21
-
34:43
4:22
38:19
3:36
40:18
1:59
41:35
1:17
41:36
1
DQ  Joel Flakberg
   Akseli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:33
-
1:26:23
2:50
1:27:54
1:31
1:27:54
-
DNF  Akseli Jurvakainen
   304 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  304 vacant
   303 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  303 vacant
   302 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  302 vacant
   301 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  301 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English