IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

13167Marika MikkolaKalevan RastiFIN1:54:45
23158Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:03:43+8:58
3131Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN2:03:43+8:58
43181Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN2:05:47+11:02
53188Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:18+12:33
63185Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN2:08:17+13:32
73186Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN2:08:27+13:42
83132Åsa BengtssonOK RaseborgSWE2:12:02+17:17
93180Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN2:14:31+19:46
103154Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:15:16+20:31
113219Kati Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN2:18:50+24:05
123146Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:18:57+24:12
133140Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:20:54+26:09
143169Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN2:25:36+30:51
153151Heli KetolaKooveeFIN2:25:45+31:00
163137Mirjam GründlerSwitzerlandSUI2:26:13+31:28
173179Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:26:22+31:37
183136Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN2:27:13+32:28
193170Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:27:37+32:52
203148Tiina JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:27:43+32:58
213183Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN2:29:37+34:52
223216Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:29:48+35:03
233201Hannele TiiraLynxFIN2:31:07+36:22
243175Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:31:19+36:34
253142Paula HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:31:32+36:47
263161Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:33:12+38:27
273204Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:36:08+41:23
283171Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:36:46+42:01
293200Satu TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:36:51+42:06
303163Anastasia SkopinskayaRussiaRUS2:37:08+42:23
313218Nina VinnytskaSwitzerlandSUI2:37:51+43:06
323144Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:40:05+45:20
333143Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN2:40:22+45:37
343174Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN2:42:33+47:48
353164Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:42:53+48:08
363182Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:44:22+49:37
373156Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN2:45:35+50:50
383168Sanna MultalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:46:06+51:21
393150Lenka KamenickaCzech RepublicCZE2:46:09+51:24
403159Salla LehtoLynxFIN2:48:02+53:17
413195Laura SumanenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:50:11+55:26
423190Jarna SavolainenLynxFIN2:52:54+58:09
433196Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:55:37+1:00:52
443155Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:00:57+1:06:12
453173Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN3:02:35+1:07:50
463133Nathalie BerlingerSwitzerlandSUI3:03:04+1:08:19
473199Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN3:06:14+1:11:29
483130Mari AholaRastiketutFIN3:10:48+1:16:03
493194Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:12:13+1:17:28
503217Sanita VilcinaLatviaLAT3:21:44+1:26:59
513202Mari TonderSK VuoksiFIN3:21:51+1:27:06
523197Mervi SuniRastivarsatFIN3:22:01+1:27:16
533198Judith SuterSwitzerlandSUI3:23:44+1:28:59
543189Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:26:26+1:31:41
553215Lotta WasströmSolf IKFIN3:29:06+1:34:21
563192Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN3:32:56+1:38:11
573157Ekatarina KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS3:39:51+1:45:06
583205Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:45:37+1:50:52
593177Tuija AhoLievestuoreen KisaFIN3:48:52+1:54:07
603145Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:49:59+1:55:14
613203Päivi TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN3:52:40+1:57:55
623139Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN3:57:33+2:02:48
633187Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN5:37:20+3:42:35
3162Tarja LindgrenKauhavan WisaFINkeskeytti
3166Anastasia MeskinaRussiaRUSkeskeytti
3191Marianne SennSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
3165Christine LuescherSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
3135Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English