IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 4. päivä

Lähtölista

1021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI8:36:00   161156
1026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN8:37:00   191437
1130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN8:38:00   190792
1102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN8:39:00   184907
1058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:40:00   410693
1052Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN8:41:00   401072
1042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:42:00   400547
1055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS8:43:00   157576
1091Samuel MöschSwitzerlandSUI8:44:00   158343
1063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE8:45:00   158310
1090Joel MöschSwitzerlandSUI8:46:00   158338
1001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:47:00   182769
1061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN8:48:00   45312
1112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN8:49:00   102457
1022Christoffer GranholmSolf IKFIN8:50:00   409249
1126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN8:51:00   488042
1045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:52:00   154035
1098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN8:53:00   43838
1037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN8:54:00   191998
1081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN8:56:00   74198
1047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN8:57:00   46771
1088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN8:58:00   47983
1046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS8:59:00   182900
1142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN9:00:00   180738
1103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI9:01:00   158373
1030Christian HolmIF FemmanFIN9:02:00   177673
1005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN9:03:00   154120
1024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN9:04:00   59700
1093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN9:05:00   413118
1077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI9:06:00   158314
1119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:07:00   43632
1108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI9:08:00   158376
1072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN9:09:00   189252
1050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:10:00   191101
1017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN9:11:00   99621
1089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN9:12:00   193910
1122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:13:00   312826
1038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:14:00   83469
1110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:15:00   161554
1033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN9:16:00   46679
1123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:17:00   172030
1086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:18:00   172161
1064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN9:19:00   50700
1127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:20:00   156177
1041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN9:21:00   177112
1031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:22:00   190558
1010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI9:23:00   158176
1071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN9:24:00   183534
1040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS9:25:00   158317
1078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN9:26:00   48053
1100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:27:00   158774
1016Dias FilipePortugalPOR9:28:00   158858
1148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN9:29:00   74547
1109Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN9:31:00   117140
1094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN9:32:00   152758
1060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:33:00   413120
1131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN9:34:00   109876
1075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:36:00   58146
1079Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN9:37:00   412545
1034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:38:00   193254
1074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:39:00   166134
1143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN9:40:00   45483
1073Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:41:00   58977
1087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI9:42:00   158337
1145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:43:00   95128
1120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT9:44:00   158380
1104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:46:00   48227
1049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät9:47:00   156042
1082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:48:00   157973
1036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN9:49:00   81804
1028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:50:00   129173
1039Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:51:00   485484
1011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI9:52:00   158182
1059Michael KoiserAustriaAUT9:53:00   158309
1106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:54:00   188471
1043Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:55:00   99711
1096Kevin OBoyleIrlandIRL9:57:00   158351
1029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN9:58:00   159963
1111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN10:00:00   153730
1118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:01:00   65910
1057Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN10:02:00   146072
1092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:03:00   188635
1125Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN10:05:00   49795
1147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN10:06:00   112461
1115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:07:00   189562
1027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI10:08:00   158932
1149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   55676
1083Claude LüscherSwitzerlandSUI10:10:00   158324
1035Alxander KirillovRussiaRUS10:11:00   158315
1007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:12:00   185243
1065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:14:00   166800
1129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN10:17:00   153110
1023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN10:18:00   411068
1124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN10:19:00   180233
1107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:20:00   172779
1114Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN10:21:00   412664
1044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:22:00   93840
1056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI10:23:00   158307
1048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE10:24:00   158319
1018Stephan FreiSwitzerlandSUI10:25:00   158200
1128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:26:00   138393
1085Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:27:00   125242
1116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN10:28:00   53962
1101Ismael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI10:29:00   158355
1008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA10:30:00   161085
1025Mikko HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:31:00   158914
1015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR10:32:00   158245
1117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:33:00   189986
1020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:34:00   158788
1121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR10:35:00   158381
1070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:36:00   413297
1003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN10:37:00   59453
1105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN10:38:00   157585
1066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN10:39:00   65780
1068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:40:00   179661
1069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN10:41:00   166290
1032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN10:42:00   413339
1144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN10:43:00   166729
1062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN10:45:00   153002
1084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR10:46:00   158330
1146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:47:00   122638
1012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:48:00   131817
1004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:49:00   42954
1051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:50:00   42685
1009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN10:51:00   175551
1002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:52:00   184146
1014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:53:00   190982
1099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT10:54:00   183646
1113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN10:55:00   183160
1054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN10:56:00   172424
1095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN10:57:00   183398
1097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:59:00   179789
1006Alex AzarovRussiaRUS11:00:00   158866
1013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN11:01:00   411402
1053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN11:02:00   172836
1080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:03:00   191025
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English