IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

12927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:26:13
22912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:30:43+4:30
32996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:34:28+8:15
42932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:39:21+13:08
53012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN3:40:56+14:43
62899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN3:41:23+15:10
72957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:43:32+17:19
82900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN3:46:22+20:09
2998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN3:46:22+20:09
102902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:48:43+22:30
112976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:49:01+22:48
122993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN3:49:34+23:21
132948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN3:50:21+24:08
142984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN3:50:50+24:37
153002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:51:36+25:23
162928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:51:55+25:42
172987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN3:52:39+26:26
182992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:53:14+27:01
192988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN3:53:17+27:04
202968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN3:55:26+29:13
212961Sini NärväLynxFIN3:55:38+29:25
222991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN3:58:32+32:19
232994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN3:58:41+32:28
242947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN4:01:19+35:06
252904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN4:01:46+35:33
262953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN4:01:53+35:40
272901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS4:03:23+37:10
282980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN4:06:20+40:07
292942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN4:07:07+40:54
302944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN4:08:41+42:28
312971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN4:09:36+43:23
322954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN4:10:50+44:37
332975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:12:22+46:09
342938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:15:22+49:09
352969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN4:15:24+49:11
362945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN4:16:49+50:36
372934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:17:52+51:39
382949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:17:59+51:46
392982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI4:20:22+54:09
403011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN4:20:59+54:46
412952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN4:21:13+55:00
422986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS4:22:00+55:47
432941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:22:13+56:00
442972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:22:16+56:03
453010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI4:22:20+56:07
462943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN4:24:01+57:48
472939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS4:24:04+57:51
482922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:24:47+58:34
492916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS4:25:51+59:38
502919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:26:27+1:00:14
512960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:28:38+1:02:25
522973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN4:30:22+1:04:09
532937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:30:56+1:04:43
542907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS4:31:34+1:05:21
552923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN4:32:28+1:06:15
562926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN4:34:21+1:08:08
572910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN4:45:26+1:19:13
582906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN4:46:33+1:20:20
592897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:49:22+1:23:09
602903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS4:52:08+1:25:55
612979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS4:52:12+1:25:59
622967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN4:58:36+1:32:23
632921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN5:01:18+1:35:05
642933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN5:15:38+1:49:25
652985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI5:15:53+1:49:40
662955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN5:16:32+1:50:19
672974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN5:18:49+1:52:36
682925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN5:22:09+1:55:56
692898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:22:40+1:56:27
702958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN5:23:20+1:57:07
712930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT5:29:03+2:02:50
722981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI5:35:01+2:08:48
732997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:43:07+2:16:54
742964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN6:05:53+2:39:40
2918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINkeskeytti
2963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFINkeskeytti
2915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
2911Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINkeskeytti
2962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFINkeskeytti
2965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINkeskeytti
2929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
2946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFINhylätty
2956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINei läht.
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUSei läht.
2978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFINei läht.
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINei läht.
2995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUSei läht.
2920Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English