IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 4. päivä

Lähtölista

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >

2964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN9:27:00   170583
2920Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN9:28:00   117281
2975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN9:29:00   45639
2902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:30:00   190069
2908Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:31:00   91836
2972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:32:00   189239
2937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:33:00   157471
2901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS9:34:00   135934
2967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN9:35:00   81705
2949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:36:00   57475
2932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN9:37:00   161092
2912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN9:38:00   128935
2960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:39:00   52643
2948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN9:40:00   95132
2980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN9:41:00   49569
2990Liene TamuzsLatviaLAT9:42:00   70045
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUS9:43:00   70228
2958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN9:44:00   182879
2921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN9:45:00   143908
2995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:46:00   161758
3011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN9:48:00   193566
2956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN9:49:00   59969
2929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN9:51:00   118004
2955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN9:52:00   51714
2934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:53:00   43821
2922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN9:54:00   50117
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN9:55:00   410768
2984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN9:56:00   186679
2957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:58:00   170908
2933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN9:59:00   47978
2936Kaisa KurittuKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:01:00   159559
2928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:02:00   135787
2906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN10:03:00   186466
2966Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:04:00   188557
2950Gisa LinhartAustriaAUT10:05:00   168147
2978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFIN10:06:00   43783
2989Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:07:00   177517
2946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN10:08:00   413103
2943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:09:00   172830
2904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN10:10:00   161087
2939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS10:11:00   119005
2954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN10:12:00   45534
2941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:13:00   183654
2969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN10:14:00   47731
2993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN10:15:00   167211
2944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN10:16:00   83809
3012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN10:17:00   40690
3010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI10:18:00   70539
2947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN10:19:00   54757
2981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI10:20:00   70793
2945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN10:21:00   90908
2992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:22:00   49800
2971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:23:00   189984
2963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:24:00   126348
2987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN10:25:00   177327
2965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN10:26:00   169330
2982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI10:27:00   70701
2968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN10:28:00   180524
2919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:29:00   93554
2986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS10:30:00   70532
3002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:31:00   142606
2903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS10:32:00   52091
2996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:33:00   138677
2931Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:34:00   43308
2973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN10:35:00   46504
2976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:36:00   140050
2910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN10:37:00   126184
2938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:38:00   130501
2988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN10:39:00   46604
2915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:40:00   52734
2991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN10:41:00   45717
2998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN10:42:00   128832
2979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS10:43:00   70777
2907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS10:45:00   70713
2914Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN10:46:00   148906
2961Sini NärväLynxFIN10:47:00   131896
2977Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN10:48:00   179621
2952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN10:50:00   156351
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUS10:51:00   70193
2974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:53:00   407129
3000Minna-Kaisa MoilanenPihkaniskatFIN10:54:00   161649
2953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN10:55:00   55594
2916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS10:56:00   185247
2942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:57:00   157103
2913Anina HirzelSwitzerlandSUI10:59:00   70756
2909Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   177344
2940Hanna LaaksoRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:01:00   84805
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFIN11:02:00   156105
2924Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   87851
2927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:04:00   148770
2997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:05:00   153514
2923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN11:06:00   90887
2926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN11:07:00   167728
2930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT11:08:00   93314
2985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI11:09:00   70628
2962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN11:10:00   117216
2900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN11:11:00   52736
2905Natalia FeyRussiaRUS11:12:00   49665
2925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   77582
2898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:14:00   44507
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English