IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 4. day

Combined times

12927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:26:13
22912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:30:43+4:30
32996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:34:28+8:15
42932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:39:21+13:08
53012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN3:40:56+14:43
62899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN3:41:23+15:10
72957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:43:32+17:19
82900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN3:46:22+20:09
2998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN3:46:22+20:09
102902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:48:43+22:30
112976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:49:01+22:48
122993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN3:49:34+23:21
132948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN3:50:21+24:08
142984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN3:50:50+24:37
153002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:51:36+25:23
162928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:51:55+25:42
172987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN3:52:39+26:26
182992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:53:14+27:01
192988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN3:53:17+27:04
202968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN3:55:26+29:13
212961Sini NärväLynxFIN3:55:38+29:25
222991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN3:58:32+32:19
232994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN3:58:41+32:28
242947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN4:01:19+35:06
252904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN4:01:46+35:33
262953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN4:01:53+35:40
272901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS4:03:23+37:10
282980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN4:06:20+40:07
292942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN4:07:07+40:54
302944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN4:08:41+42:28
312971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN4:09:36+43:23
322954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN4:10:50+44:37
332975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:12:22+46:09
342938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:15:22+49:09
352969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN4:15:24+49:11
362945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN4:16:49+50:36
372934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:17:52+51:39
382949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:17:59+51:46
392982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI4:20:22+54:09
403011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN4:20:59+54:46
412952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN4:21:13+55:00
422986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS4:22:00+55:47
432941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:22:13+56:00
442972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:22:16+56:03
453010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI4:22:20+56:07
462943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN4:24:01+57:48
472939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS4:24:04+57:51
482922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:24:47+58:34
492916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS4:25:51+59:38
502919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:26:27+1:00:14
512960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:28:38+1:02:25
522973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN4:30:22+1:04:09
532937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:30:56+1:04:43
542907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS4:31:34+1:05:21
552923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN4:32:28+1:06:15
562926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN4:34:21+1:08:08
572910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN4:45:26+1:19:13
582906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN4:46:33+1:20:20
592897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:49:22+1:23:09
602903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS4:52:08+1:25:55
612979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS4:52:12+1:25:59
622967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN4:58:36+1:32:23
632921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN5:01:18+1:35:05
642933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN5:15:38+1:49:25
652985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI5:15:53+1:49:40
662955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN5:16:32+1:50:19
672974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN5:18:49+1:52:36
682925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN5:22:09+1:55:56
692898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:22:40+1:56:27
702958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN5:23:20+1:57:07
712930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT5:29:03+2:02:50
722981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI5:35:01+2:08:48
732997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:43:07+2:16:54
742964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN6:05:53+2:39:40
2918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNF
2963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNF
2915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFINDNF
2911Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDNF
2962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFINDNF
2965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINDNF
2929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFINDNF
2946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFINDQ
2956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINDNS
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUSDNS
2978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFINDNS
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINDNS
2995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUSDNS
2920Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English