IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 4. day

Combined times

13120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN3:24:08
23063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:24:15+7
33065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN3:31:38+7:30
43088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:35:20+11:12
53079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:36:43+12:35
63058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI3:43:19+19:11
73101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:54:13+30:05
83084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN3:54:23+30:15
93119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:54:35+30:27
103108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN4:00:52+36:44
113060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN4:01:16+37:08
123085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:12:41+48:33
133105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN4:12:48+48:40
143073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN4:17:13+53:05
153064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN4:18:54+54:46
163115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:22:54+58:46
173071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:27:07+1:02:59
183089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:28:05+1:03:57
193055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:28:29+1:04:21
203100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:28:35+1:04:27
213103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN4:35:39+1:11:31
223111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN4:36:09+1:12:01
233117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS4:36:21+1:12:13
243095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:40:46+1:16:38
253096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN4:43:31+1:19:23
263066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:45:08+1:21:00
273081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:49:04+1:24:56
283114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR4:49:44+1:25:36
293076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN4:50:16+1:26:08
303086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN4:51:58+1:27:50
313050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN4:53:25+1:29:17
323072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:00:00+1:35:52
333087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN5:00:25+1:36:17
343098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN5:01:36+1:37:28
353075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN5:01:52+1:37:44
363128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN5:04:27+1:40:19
373093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN5:08:39+1:44:31
383082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN5:10:01+1:45:53
393056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI5:15:25+1:51:17
403061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI5:19:46+1:55:38
413116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:25:11+2:01:03
423090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI5:25:31+2:01:23
433062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN5:27:23+2:03:15
443097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN5:27:26+2:03:18
453057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN5:27:59+2:03:51
463113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN5:30:14+2:06:06
473104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN5:38:09+2:14:01
483094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN5:45:13+2:21:05
493078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN5:47:22+2:23:14
503109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN5:51:51+2:27:43
513127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN6:12:58+2:48:50
523099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN6:13:51+2:49:43
3083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFINDNF
3053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPEDNF
3102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUSDQ
3118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDQ
3080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFINDNS
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFINDNS
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFINDNS
3122Tiia GrönholmKalevan RastiFINDNS
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English