IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 4. day

Starting list

3092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN8:00:00   80026
3128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN8:01:00   47291
3071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN8:02:00   55933
3097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN8:03:00   3
3082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN8:04:00   161608
3068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:05:00   412946
3098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN8:06:00   193650
3116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:07:00   161430
3094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN8:08:00   45121
3087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN8:09:00   126402
3059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN8:10:00   136687
3055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:11:00   137516
3100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN8:12:00   41975
3064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN8:13:00   41415
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN8:14:00   190971
3058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI8:16:00   70541
3105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN8:17:00   49847
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN8:18:00   156776
3072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:19:00   177880
3077Anni KulmalaRastikarhutFIN8:20:00   45390
3084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN8:21:00   47974
3078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN8:22:00   182661
3109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN8:23:00   117922
3119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN8:24:00   121259
3066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:25:00   45585
3086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN8:27:00   152293
3065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN8:28:00   485479
3056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI8:29:00   70767
3061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI8:31:00   70839
3083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN8:32:00   312878
3090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI8:33:00   70551
3096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN8:34:00   152974
3095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:35:00   125980
3052Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN8:36:00   156813
3080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN8:37:00   189982
3079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:38:00   182859
3089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN8:39:00   49476
3075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN8:40:00   181618
3122Tiia GrönholmKalevan RastiFIN8:41:00   125124
3118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN8:42:00   48220
3103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN8:43:00   128139
3114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR8:44:00   145785
3085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:45:00   177910
3062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN8:46:00   55165
3081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN8:47:00   411579
3115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:48:00   192705
3070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:50:00   128616
3111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN8:51:00   161653
3069Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN8:52:00   128769
3110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN8:53:00   184978
3101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:54:00   181537
3073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN8:55:00   48318
3088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:56:00   118133
3050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN8:57:00   43002
3107Riikka SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN8:58:00   154113
3057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN8:59:00   142752
3120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN9:00:00   181838
3113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN9:01:00   44049
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFIN9:02:00   176976
3108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN9:03:00   133866
3076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN9:04:00   48363
3051Elena BannikovaRussiaRUS9:05:00   70697
3104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN9:07:00   82497
3121Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:08:00   44447
3060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN9:09:00   154597
3117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS9:10:00   70840
3127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN9:11:00   53887
3102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUS9:12:00   70249
3099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:13:00   156022
3054Helene EdiarFranceFRA9:14:00   70309
3093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:16:00   167223
3063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:17:00   401156
3053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE9:18:00   155318
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English