IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 3. day

Starting list

157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:16:00   142893
174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS13:17:00   175394
159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:18:00   130472
167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR13:19:00   145062
118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN13:20:00   183467
128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:21:00   158801
145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:22:00   88023
140Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:23:00   186455
102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN13:24:00   190015
150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR13:25:00   144481
162Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSA13:26:00   144482
114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN13:27:00   412809
131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:28:00   166685
152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN13:29:00   138128
134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:30:00   173815
104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:31:00   80984
111Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUI13:32:00   142962
121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:33:00   157466
129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN13:34:00   183385
147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN13:35:00   184960
125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN13:36:00   181586
132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN13:38:00   190337
138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:39:00   188664
141Katja MjösundMS ParmaFIN13:40:00   413234
146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN13:41:00   191537
123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN13:42:00   153194
181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN13:43:00   411123
168Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKR13:45:00   144096
126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:46:00   177356
124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE13:47:00   144990
142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ13:48:00   145043
115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI13:49:00   158136
112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:50:00   161556
173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:51:00   186751
169Mia TainiKooveeFIN13:52:00   409362
119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN13:53:00   188550
163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN13:54:00   54249
139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:55:00   191149
144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:56:00   179888
153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN13:57:00   141811
155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFIN13:58:00   408005
166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN13:59:00   95980
137Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN14:00:00   407127
180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN14:01:00   58940
148Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN14:02:00   148725
172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN14:03:00   180457
105Frida BakkmanSwedenSWE14:04:00   158148
171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE14:05:00   193391
164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN14:06:00   152230
170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN14:07:00   191949
165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN14:08:00   404863
154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:09:00   173361
130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:10:00   177797
113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI14:11:00   155073
127Naoko KanoJapanJPN14:12:00   483354
120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:13:00   480695
117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:14:00   154204
156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN14:15:00   74887
158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:16:00   183431
136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:17:00   88650
122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE14:19:00   149322
110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS14:20:00   158156
116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN14:21:00   139013
101Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFIN14:22:00   183740
161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN14:23:00   126500
106Tori BorishAustriaAUT14:24:00   158145
135Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN14:25:00   56926
107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI14:26:00   158149
149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:27:00   190611
151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:28:00   99301
143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI14:29:00   131569
108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS14:31:00   158133
109Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUI14:32:00   158168
133Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:33:00   189303
179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN14:34:00   411950
160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN14:35:00   95978
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English