IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 2. day

Starting list

164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN12:46:00   152230
161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN12:47:00   126500
132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN12:48:00   190337
156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN12:49:00   74887
130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   177797
113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI12:52:00   155073
144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:53:00   179888
120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:54:00   480695
180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN12:55:00   58940
133Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:56:00   189303
163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN12:57:00   54249
122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE12:58:00   149322
173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:59:00   186751
124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE13:00:00   144990
148Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN13:01:00   148725
112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:03:00   161556
105Frida BakkmanSwedenSWE13:04:00   158148
166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN13:05:00   95980
139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:06:00   191149
110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS13:07:00   158156
154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:08:00   173361
106Tori BorishAustriaAUT13:09:00   158145
143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI13:10:00   131569
127Naoko KanoJapanJPN13:11:00   483354
135Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN13:13:00   56926
158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:14:00   183431
111Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUI13:15:00   142962
149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:16:00   190611
160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN13:17:00   95978
101Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFIN13:18:00   183740
174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS13:19:00   175394
117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:20:00   154204
172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN13:21:00   180457
153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN13:22:00   141811
136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:23:00   88650
107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI13:24:00   158149
119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN13:25:00   188550
150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR13:26:00   8
115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI13:27:00   158136
147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN13:28:00   184960
141Katja MjösundMS ParmaFIN13:29:00   413234
151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:30:00   99301
109Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUI13:31:00   158168
181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN13:32:00   411123
131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:33:00   166685
159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:35:00   130472
168Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKR13:36:00   144096
179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN13:37:00   411950
114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN13:38:00   412809
116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN13:39:00   139013
108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS13:40:00   158133
169Mia TainiKooveeFIN13:41:00   409362
102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN13:42:00   190015
146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN13:43:00   191537
145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:44:00   88023
152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN13:45:00   138128
138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:46:00   188664
167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR13:47:00   145062
171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE13:48:00   193391
125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN13:49:00   181586
126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:50:00   177356
155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFIN13:51:00   408005
170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN13:52:00   191949
157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:53:00   142893
104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:54:00   80984
162Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSA13:55:00   144482
134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:56:00   173815
123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN13:57:00   153194
118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN13:58:00   183467
140Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:59:00   186455
128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:00:00   158801
129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN14:01:00   183385
137Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN14:02:00   407127
103Jennie AndersonCanadaCAN14:03:00   158141
121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:04:00   157466
142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ14:05:00   145043
165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN14:06:00   404863
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English