IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 1. day

Starting list

179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN14:15:00   411950
108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS14:16:00   158133
169Mia TainiKooveeFIN14:17:00   409362
151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:18:00   99301
158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:19:00   183431
107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI14:20:00   158149
168Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKR14:21:00   144096
146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN14:22:00   191537
149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:23:00   190611
141Katja MjösundMS ParmaFIN14:24:00   413234
115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI14:25:00   158136
143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI14:27:00   131569
171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE14:28:00   193391
172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN14:29:00   180457
110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS14:30:00   158156
126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:31:00   177356
103Jennie AndersonCanadaCAN14:32:00   158141
120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:33:00   480695
147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN14:34:00   184960
165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN14:35:00   404863
139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:36:00   191149
159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:37:00   130472
109Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUI14:38:00   158168
166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN14:39:00   95980
113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI14:40:00   155073
116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN14:42:00   139013
128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:43:00   158801
170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN14:44:00   191949
164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN14:45:00   152230
114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN14:46:00   412809
137Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN14:47:00   407127
180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN14:48:00   58940
134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:49:00   173815
102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN14:50:00   190015
152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN14:51:00   138128
130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:52:00   177797
157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:53:00   142893
167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR14:54:00   145062
131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:55:00   166685
155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFIN14:56:00   408005
161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN14:57:00   126500
125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN14:59:00   181586
121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:00:00   157466
174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS15:01:00   175394
101Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFIN15:02:00   183740
129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN15:03:00   183385
142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ15:04:00   145043
124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE15:05:00   144990
162Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSA15:07:00   144482
133Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:08:00   189303
173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:09:00   186751
123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN15:10:00   153194
136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:11:00   88650
112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:12:00   161556
122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE15:13:00   149322
106Tori BorishAustriaAUT15:14:00   158145
160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN15:15:00   95978
138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:16:00   188664
104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:17:00   80984
140Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:18:00   186455
118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN15:19:00   183467
117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN15:21:00   154204
163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN15:22:00   54249
111Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUI15:23:00   142962
127Naoko KanoJapanJPN15:24:00   483354
105Frida BakkmanSwedenSWE15:25:00   158148
153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN15:26:00   141811
156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN15:27:00   74887
150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR15:28:00   144481
145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:29:00   88023
144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:31:00   179888
181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN15:32:00   411123
119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN15:33:00   188550
154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:34:00   173361
132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN15:35:00   190337
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English