1 | 5027 | Raimo Laitinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:43:57 | |||
2 | 5025 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:52:01 | +8:04 | ||
3 | 5068 | Heikki Ylitalo | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:52:46 | +8:49 | ||
4 | 5052 | Esko Takkinen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:54:02 | +10:05 | ||
5 | 5008 | Asko Harvala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:55:19 | +11:22 | ||
6 | 5046 | Väinö Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:56:08 | +12:11 | ||
7 | 5053 | Tauno Tolmunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:58:02 | +14:05 | ||
8 | 5030 | Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:58:25 | +14:28 | ||
9 | 5041 | Eino Qvist | Koskelankylän Riento | 2:03:52 | +19:55 | ||
10 | 5049 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | 2:04:36 | +20:39 | ||
11 | 5018 | Esko Keijonen | Liperin Taimi | 2:05:37 | +21:40 | ||
12 | 5051 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | 2:07:08 | +23:11 | ||
13 | 5013 | Ahti Iso-Somppi | Loimaan Jankko | 2:08:14 | +24:17 | ||
14 | 5067 | Taisto Vinni | Liperin Taimi | 2:09:05 | +25:08 | ||
15 | 5033 | Taisto Luukkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 2:11:32 | +27:35 | ||
16 | 5017 | Pentti Karppinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 2:11:59 | +28:02 | ||
17 | 5026 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Enon Kisa-Pojat | 2:13:30 | +29:33 | ||
18 | 5042 | Matti Railo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:14:57 | +31:00 | ||
19 | 5003 | Edi Bauman | Switzerland | 2:16:02 | +32:05 | ||
20 | 5009 | Markus Hasler | Switzerland | 2:17:05 | +33:08 | ||
21 | 5019 | Olavi Kemppainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:17:22 | +33:25 | ||
22 | 5064 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | 2:17:37 | +33:40 | ||
23 | 5066 | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | 2:23:52 | +39:55 | ||
24 | 5005 | Pentti Haanpää | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:24:31 | +40:34 | ||
25 | 5050 | Per-Erik Staffans | Vörå IF | 2:27:38 | +43:41 | ||
26 | 5054 | Esko Nupponen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:27:56 | +43:59 | ||
27 | 5031 | Hannu Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 2:28:53 | +44:56 | ||
28 | 5061 | Veijo Vainikainen | Iisalmen Visa | 2:29:57 | +46:00 | ||
29 | 5063 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 2:30:04 | +46:07 | ||
30 | 5010 | Viljo Heiskanen | Rasti-Pielinen | 2:39:56 | +55:59 | ||
31 | 5034 | Eero Merimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 2:45:06 | +1:01:09 | ||
32 | 5045 | Pekka Reinikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:45:24 | +1:01:27 | ||
33 | 5004 | Ernst Berger | Switzerland | 2:45:30 | +1:01:33 | ||
34 | 5014 | Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | 2:49:35 | +1:05:38 | ||
35 | 5036 | Pentti Oksanen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 2:54:11 | +1:10:14 | ||
36 | 5065 | Martti Varis | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:57:51 | +1:13:54 | ||
37 | 5043 | Eino Rantala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 3:05:22 | +1:21:25 | ||
38 | 5038 | Pauli Pietikäinen | Päijät-Rasti | 3:34:01 | +1:50:04 | ||
39 | 5037 | Eero Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:38:03 | +1:54:06 | ||
40 | 5035 | Yotaro Ogasawara | Japan | 4:08:14 | +2:24:17 | ||
5040 | Reino Pääkkönen | Rasti-Pielinen | bröt | ||||
5022 | Vilho Koskenkorva | Nivalan Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
5039 | Touko Putkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | bröt | ||||
5032 | Kauko Loukkalahti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
5028 | Matti Lappalainen | Espoon Akilles | ej startad | ||||
5007 | Mauri Hankonen | Helsingin Kisailijat | ej startad | ||||
5002 | Tauno Backman | Rastivarsat | ej startad | ||||
5062 | Simo Vainio | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
5044 | Unto Rantonen | Pulkkilan Ponsi | ej startad | ||||
5029 | Olavi Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | ej startad | ||||
5048 | Ossi A Saarinen | Mesikämmenet | ej startad | ||||
5006 | Matti Haatainen | Iisu | ej startad | ||||
5016 | Harto Kainlauri | Rasti E4 | ej startad |