1 | 3315 | Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 2:17:28 | |||
2 | 3330 | Seppo Lamberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 2:37:57 | +20:29 | ||
3 | 3311 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:43:37 | +26:09 | ||
4 | 3352 | Sauli Peltoniemi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:47:28 | +30:00 | ||
5 | 3306 | Per Flakberg | Sweden | 2:49:36 | +32:08 | ||
6 | 3312 | Kai Hilo | Lynx | 2:55:39 | +38:11 | ||
7 | 3357 | Anssi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:58:33 | +41:05 | ||
8 | 3323 | Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 3:00:11 | +42:43 | ||
9 | 3362 | Jyrki Ruutala | Iisalmen Visa | 3:02:00 | +44:32 | ||
10 | 3351 | Timo Peltonen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 3:03:52 | +46:24 | ||
11 | 3318 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:04:15 | +46:47 | ||
12 | 3347 | Heikki Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | 3:04:32 | +47:04 | ||
13 | 3344 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | Suunta 2000 | 3:06:44 | +49:16 | ||
14 | 3348 | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:06:56 | +49:28 | ||
15 | 3370 | Antti Tepsa | Lapin Veikot | 3:07:15 | +49:47 | ||
16 | 3305 | Veijo Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 3:07:44 | +50:16 | ||
17 | 3302 | Brian Corbett | Irland | 3:13:10 | +55:42 | ||
18 | 3314 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 3:23:22 | +1:05:54 | ||
19 | 3325 | Jukka Koivuniemi | Rastikarhut | 3:23:35 | +1:06:07 | ||
20 | 3316 | Pertti Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | 3:24:03 | +1:06:35 | ||
21 | 3363 | Ilkka Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 3:24:14 | +1:06:46 | ||
22 | 3335 | Antti Lepola | Rastivarsat | 3:24:56 | +1:07:28 | ||
23 | 3350 | Pekka Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 3:25:42 | +1:08:14 | ||
24 | 3385 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 3:27:13 | +1:09:45 | ||
25 | 3310 | Esa Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 3:31:21 | +1:13:53 | ||
26 | 3317 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | Hauhon Sisu | 3:34:07 | +1:16:39 | ||
27 | 3313 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 3:37:31 | +1:20:03 | ||
28 | 3356 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | Posion Pyrintö | 3:38:45 | +1:21:17 | ||
29 | 3327 | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento | 3:45:00 | +1:27:32 | ||
30 | 3336 | Kimmo Leppänen | Hirvensalon Heitto | 3:45:02 | +1:27:34 | ||
31 | 3367 | Stefan Stubb | IK Falken | 3:46:11 | +1:28:43 | ||
32 | 3308 | Maxim Gureev | Russia | 3:46:25 | +1:28:57 | ||
33 | 3354 | Victor Potemkin | Russia | 3:46:57 | +1:29:29 | ||
34 | 3381 | Asko Vainio | MS Parma | 3:54:47 | +1:37:19 | ||
35 | 3334 | Antti Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:55:14 | +1:37:46 | ||
36 | 3329 | Jaakko Lajunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 3:56:21 | +1:38:53 | ||
37 | 3383 | Arto Vilppola | Pellon Ponsi | 3:56:50 | +1:39:22 | ||
38 | 3368 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:57:14 | +1:39:46 | ||
39 | 3355 | Ilpo Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 4:02:56 | +1:45:28 | ||
40 | 3331 | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:04:18 | +1:46:50 | ||
41 | 3366 | Heikki Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 4:04:35 | +1:47:07 | ||
42 | 3380 | Jari Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:08:09 | +1:50:41 | ||
43 | 3364 | Asko Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:08:54 | +1:51:26 | ||
44 | 3384 | Dmitry Vinogradov | Russia | 4:10:35 | +1:53:07 | ||
45 | 3342 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:12:09 | +1:54:41 | ||
46 | 3309 | Rolf Hediger | Switzerland | 4:13:54 | +1:56:26 | ||
47 | 3321 | Reima Katajamäki | Suunta Jurva | 4:14:19 | +1:56:51 | ||
48 | 3369 | Jukka Syrjänen | Koovee | 4:19:05 | +2:01:37 | ||
49 | 3319 | Stanislav Kalaidin | Russia | 4:30:07 | +2:12:39 | ||
50 | 3341 | Timo Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 4:32:34 | +2:15:06 | ||
51 | 3346 | Seppo Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 4:59:41 | +2:42:13 | ||
52 | 3304 | Beni Deppeler | Switzerland | 5:04:44 | +2:47:16 | ||
53 | 3320 | Ismo Kandolin | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 5:21:01 | +3:03:33 | ||
54 | 3358 | Arto Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 5:22:25 | +3:04:57 | ||
55 | 3353 | Stephen Perkins | Irland | 6:05:02 | +3:47:34 | ||
3338 | Tomas Lundqvist | IF Femman | disk | ||||
3303 | Paul Corrodi | Switzerland | disk | ||||
3359 | Pekka Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
3372 | Andre Wirz | Switzerland | disk | ||||
3382 | Reima Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
3371 | Petri Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
3365 | Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | ej startad | ||||
3328 | Juha Käki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3301 | Alexandr Borachenko | Russia | ej startad | ||||
3324 | Jens Olav Klovrud | Norway | ej startad | ||||
3337 | Juha Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | ej startad | ||||
3333 | Arto Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | ej startad | ||||
3322 | Matti Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | ej startad | ||||
3307 | Kristian Forsell | OK Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
3343 | Eino Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | ej startad |