IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

15695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN20:55
25687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:53+58
35689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:44+1:49
45653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN23:03+2:08
55679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN23:19+2:24
65678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN24:21+3:26
75652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:25+4:30
85661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN25:29+4:34
95697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN25:46+4:51
105673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:19+5:24
115683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN26:54+5:59
125674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN26:57+6:02
135656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN27:33+6:38
145675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:54+6:59
155677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN28:02+7:07
165696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN28:37+7:42
175655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN29:06+8:11
185650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN29:44+8:49
195698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN29:50+8:55
5680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN29:50+8:55
215669Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN30:00+9:05
225664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN31:08+10:13
235667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN31:38+10:43
245668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN31:39+10:44
255693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN32:10+11:15
265691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:20+11:25
275690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN32:24+11:29
285704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:27+12:32
295671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:02+13:07
305672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN34:09+13:14
315709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS34:11+13:16
325666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:18+13:23
335685Vinski MalinenNaviFIN35:19+14:24
345662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN35:41+14:46
355676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI36:00+15:05
365702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:29+15:34
375659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN36:59+16:04
385710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN37:26+16:31
395663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN37:28+16:33
405681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN37:33+16:38
415658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN37:46+16:51
5688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN37:46+16:51
435703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN38:20+17:25
445670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN40:05+19:10
455684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN40:40+19:45
465701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN42:00+21:05
475705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN46:06+25:11
485711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN47:02+26:07
495657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:38+29:43
505706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN51:42+30:47
515682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN52:02+31:07
525714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS1:05:01+44:06
5665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFINei läht.
5694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINei läht.
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUSei läht.
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English