IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 2. päivä

Lähtölista

5673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:00:00   183505
5694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:01:00   159172
5687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:02:00   177796
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUS11:03:00   158887
5700Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:04:00   181917
5712Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN11:05:00   189668
5699Atte SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN11:07:00   191671
5672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN11:08:00   179478
5681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN11:09:00   161664
5702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:10:00   59416
5679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN11:11:00   90245
5704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:12:00   159718
5659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN11:13:00   148689
5692Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN11:14:00   48312
5658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:15:00   180623
5688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:16:00   161871
5696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:17:00   157724
5680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:18:00   177729
5671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:19:00   43907
5711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN11:20:00   144234
5662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN11:22:00   142496
5695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:23:00   57259
5706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN11:24:00   183208
5663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN11:25:00   169089
5689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:26:00   412932
5661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN11:27:00   182521
5682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:28:00   190030
5701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN11:29:00   152678
5657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:30:00   125731
5691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:31:00   183501
5675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:32:00   166772
5697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN11:33:00   159067
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUS11:34:00   179081
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:35:00   158333
5698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN11:36:00   117345
5669Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:37:00   191477
5709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS11:38:00   152229
5653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN11:39:00   152283
5667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN11:40:00   180674
5670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN11:41:00   152064
5650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN11:42:00   190880
5714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS11:43:00   178872
5710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN11:44:00   153821
5666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:45:00   173169
5664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:46:00   169578
5655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN11:47:00   191133
5656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN11:48:00   181706
5690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN11:49:00   179870
5683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:51:00   166842
5703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN11:52:00   159138
5678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN11:53:00   190424
5677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN11:54:00   161447
5668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN11:55:00   126922
5685Vinski MalinenNaviFIN11:56:00   168104
5674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:57:00   175719
5665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFIN11:58:00   46484
5684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN11:59:00   133160
5713Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN12:00:00   189651
5676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI12:01:00   179018
5652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:02:00   166840
5705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN12:03:00   161874
5693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:04:00   161431
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English