IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:05 (3)
6:44 (1)
3:39 (3)
14:03 (2)
7:19 (4)
17:25 (2)
3:22 (3)
19:00 (1)
1:35 (1)
21:02 (1)
2:02 (1)
21:45 (1)
43 (3)
21:44 (1)
-
21:44  Elias Pelkonen
2   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
3:49 (19)
7:10 (2)
3:21 (2)
13:49 (1)
6:39 (1)
17:03 (1)
3:14 (1)
19:19 (2)
2:16 (26)
21:49 (2)
2:30 (5)
22:37 (2)
48 (12)
22:37 (2)
-
22:37  Elias Lehtonen
3   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:28 (9)
7:11 (3)
3:43 (4)
15:21 (3)
8:10 (8)
19:45 (3)
4:24 (18)
21:37 (3)
1:52 (3)
24:05 (3)
2:28 (4)
24:54 (3)
49 (15)
24:55 (3)
1 (33)
24:55  Veeti Mähönen
4   Flavian Koster
Switzerland
3:12 (5)
8:54 (15)
5:42 (23)
16:02 (6)
7:08 (3)
19:50 (4)
3:48 (6)
21:49 (4)
1:59 (9)
24:55 (4)
3:06 (16)
25:36 (4)
41 (1)
25:35 (4)
-
25:35  Flavian Koster
5   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:46 (16)
8:35 (12)
4:49 (12)
16:48 (8)
8:13 (9)
20:36 (6)
3:48 (6)
22:31 (6)
1:55 (7)
25:21 (5)
2:50 (12)
26:10 (5)
49 (15)
26:11 (5)
1 (33)
26:11  Aatu Niskanen
6   Viktor Asklöf
Lynx
2:59 (1)
8:11 (8)
5:12 (18)
16:20 (7)
8:09 (7)
20:44 (8)
4:24 (18)
22:56 (7)
2:12 (19)
25:31 (6)
2:35 (6)
26:19 (6)
48 (12)
26:20 (6)
1 (33)
26:20  Viktor Asklöf
7   Jesper Donner
OK77
4:01 (28)
8:58 (17)
4:57 (14)
17:32 (10)
8:34 (11)
21:15 (9)
3:43 (5)
23:08 (9)
1:53 (5)
25:50 (8)
2:42 (7)
26:44 (7)
54 (34)
26:43 (7)
-
26:43  Jesper Donner
7   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
3:14 (6)
7:48 (6)
4:34 (10)
15:51 (5)
8:03 (6)
20:12 (5)
4:21 (17)
22:26 (5)
2:14 (24)
25:45 (7)
3:19 (23)
26:44 (7)
59 (47)
26:43 (7)
-
26:43  Daniel Rautio
9   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:51 (22)
7:49 (7)
3:58 (5)
15:49 (4)
8:00 (5)
20:41 (7)
4:52 (28)
22:57 (8)
2:16 (26)
26:38 (9)
3:41 (38)
27:23 (9)
45 (6)
27:23 (9)
-
27:23  Henri Arvela
10   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
4:35 (38)
10:21 (31)
5:46 (24)
17:22 (9)
7:01 (2)
21:20 (10)
3:58 (9)
23:33 (10)
2:13 (21)
26:39 (10)
3:06 (16)
27:31 (10)
52 (26)
27:31 (10)
-
27:31  Miska Kuusikko
11   Joona Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:27 (8)
8:12 (9)
4:45 (11)
18:07 (12)
9:55 (16)
22:23 (12)
4:16 (14)
24:27 (12)
2:04 (14)
27:11 (11)
2:44 (8)
27:56 (11)
45 (6)
27:57 (11)
1 (33)
27:57  Joona Lohela
12   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
3:18 (7)
7:26 (4)
4:08 (8)
17:57 (11)
10:31 (23)
22:02 (11)
4:05 (13)
24:26 (11)
2:24 (35)
27:34 (12)
3:08 (19)
28:24 (12)
50 (21)
28:24 (12)
-
28:24  Tatu Aaltonen
13   Atte Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
4:26 (35)
8:33 (11)
4:07 (7)
19:43 (20)
11:10 (27)
23:42 (18)
3:59 (11)
25:42 (16)
2:00 (11)
28:09 (13)
2:27 (3)
28:56 (13)
47 (9)
28:56 (13)
-
28:56  Atte Himilä
14   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:45 (14)
7:44 (5)
3:59 (6)
18:11 (13)
10:27 (20)
22:27 (13)
4:16 (14)
24:47 (13)
2:20 (31)
28:24 (14)
3:37 (35)
29:19 (14)
55 (39)
29:18 (14)
-
29:18  Tuomas Peltola
15   Elias Lönnström
OK Orient
3:33 (10)
9:01 (19)
5:28 (21)
18:56 (17)
9:55 (16)
23:21 (15)
4:25 (21)
25:52 (17)
2:31 (38)
28:37 (15)
2:45 (10)
29:25 (15)
48 (12)
29:25 (15)
-
29:25  Elias Lönnström
16   Juho Hursti
Espoon Suunta
3:50 (21)
10:05 (26)
6:15 (32)
18:31 (14)
8:26 (10)
22:49 (14)
4:18 (16)
25:09 (14)
2:20 (31)
28:37 (15)
3:28 (29)
29:30 (16)
53 (29)
29:30 (16)
-
29:30  Juho Hursti
17   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:45 (14)
8:41 (14)
4:56 (13)
20:00 (23)
11:19 (29)
23:59 (19)
3:59 (11)
25:58 (18)
1:59 (9)
28:42 (17)
2:44 (8)
29:33 (17)
51 (23)
29:33 (17)
-
29:33  Simo Klemettinen
18   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:58 (26)
9:22 (20)
5:24 (20)
19:50 (22)
10:28 (21)
23:28 (16)
3:38 (4)
25:29 (15)
2:01 (12)
28:50 (18)
3:21 (24)
29:34 (18)
44 (4)
29:34 (18)
-
29:34  Aaro Koskinen
19   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:53 (48)
10:04 (25)
4:11 (9)
20:14 (24)
10:10 (19)
24:12 (20)
3:58 (9)
26:09 (20)
1:57 (8)
28:55 (19)
2:46 (11)
29:42 (19)
47 (9)
29:43 (19)
1 (33)
29:43  Eino Gretschel
20   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:52 (23)
8:59 (18)
5:07 (16)
18:48 (16)
9:49 (15)
23:40 (17)
4:52 (28)
26:00 (19)
2:20 (31)
29:25 (20)
3:25 (26)
30:19 (20)
54 (34)
30:19 (20)
-
30:19  Tuomas Leinamo
21   Eetu Korhonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:05 (43)
10:19 (30)
5:14 (19)
19:49 (21)
9:30 (14)
24:13 (21)
4:24 (18)
26:15 (21)
2:02 (13)
29:53 (21)
3:38 (36)
30:42 (21)
49 (15)
30:43 (21)
1 (33)
30:43  Eetu Korhonen
22   Ville Isoniemi
Akilles OK
3:03 (2)
8:57 (16)
5:54 (27)
21:28 (28)
12:31 (37)
26:01 (25)
4:33 (23)
28:05 (25)
2:04 (14)
31:04 (24)
2:59 (14)
31:46 (22)
42 (2)
31:47 (22)
1 (33)
31:47  Ville Isoniemi
23   Juuso Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
4:24 (34)
10:50 (35)
6:26 (36)
20:57 (26)
10:07 (18)
25:38 (24)
4:41 (27)
27:44 (23)
2:06 (16)
30:51 (22)
3:07 (18)
31:47 (23)
56 (41)
31:48 (23)
1 (33)
31:48  Juuso Ekola
24   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:33 (10)
8:38 (13)
5:05 (15)
19:36 (19)
10:58 (26)
25:34 (23)
5:58 (38)
27:47 (24)
2:13 (21)
30:59 (23)
3:12 (20)
31:48 (24)
49 (15)
31:49 (24)
1 (33)
31:49  Jirka Oja
25   Iiro Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
6:15 (49)
13:30 (48)
7:15 (46)
24:00 (36)
10:30 (22)
27:16 (28)
3:16 (2)
28:52 (27)
1:36 (2)
31:05 (25)
2:13 (2)
31:51 (25)
46 (8)
31:51 (25)
-
31:51  Iiro Hauhia
26   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
4:16 (33)
10:16 (28)
6:00 (29)
19:14 (18)
8:58 (13)
24:57 (22)
5:43 (35)
27:35 (22)
2:38 (41)
31:10 (26)
3:35 (31)
32:09 (26)
59 (47)
32:09 (26)
-
32:09  Leo Haanpää
27   Petrus Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
4:11 (30)
9:47 (23)
5:36 (22)
22:14 (31)
12:27 (36)
26:11 (26)
3:57 (8)
28:05 (25)
1:54 (6)
31:23 (27)
3:18 (22)
32:15 (27)
52 (26)
32:15 (27)
-
32:15  Petrus Tasa
28   Valtteri Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:33 (10)
9:27 (22)
5:54 (27)
21:36 (29)
12:09 (33)
26:39 (27)
5:03 (33)
29:20 (28)
2:41 (42)
32:56 (28)
3:36 (34)
33:49 (28)
53 (29)
33:50 (28)
1 (33)
33:50  Valtteri Paalanen
29   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:09 (45)
10:59 (36)
5:50 (25)
22:39 (33)
11:40 (31)
27:36 (29)
4:57 (31)
29:52 (29)
2:16 (26)
33:34 (29)
3:42 (39)
34:30 (29)
56 (41)
34:30 (29)
-
34:30  Eetu Tujunen
30   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
3:05 (3)
8:13 (10)
5:08 (17)
18:44 (15)
10:31 (23)
27:59 (31)
9:15 (49)
30:12 (31)
2:13 (21)
33:47 (30)
3:35 (31)
34:44 (30)
57 (43)
34:43 (30)
-
34:43  Samuel Kurhinen
31   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
3:52 (23)
10:27 (32)
6:35 (37)
22:38 (32)
12:11 (34)
27:43 (30)
5:05 (34)
30:01 (30)
2:18 (30)
34:01 (31)
4:00 (45)
34:51 (31)
50 (21)
34:52 (31)
1 (33)
34:52  Sampo Huostila
32   Iikka Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
5:11 (46)
11:35 (42)
6:24 (35)
20:24 (25)
8:49 (12)
29:10 (34)
8:46 (47)
31:22 (33)
2:12 (19)
35:02 (32)
3:40 (37)
35:54 (32)
52 (26)
35:53 (32)
-
35:53  Iikka Leiniö
33   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:12 (32)
12:01 (43)
7:49 (47)
22:47 (34)
10:46 (25)
28:35 (32)
5:48 (37)
31:12 (32)
2:37 (40)
35:11 (33)
3:59 (44)
36:05 (33)
54 (34)
36:05 (33)
-
36:05  Hannes Nurminen
34   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:49 (19)
10:10 (27)
6:21 (34)
21:41 (30)
11:31 (30)
28:36 (33)
6:55 (42)
32:31 (34)
3:55 (51)
35:56 (34)
3:25 (26)
36:47 (34)
51 (23)
36:46 (34)
-
36:46  Otso Heikkinen
35   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
3:46 (16)
10:44 (33)
6:58 (43)
25:13 (42)
14:29 (44)
30:11 (35)
4:58 (32)
32:34 (35)
2:23 (34)
36:04 (35)
3:30 (30)
36:53 (35)
49 (15)
36:53 (35)
-
36:53  Luukas Karelo
36   Samu Hänninen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:11 (30)
11:12 (38)
7:01 (45)
25:04 (40)
13:52 (42)
30:49 (37)
5:45 (36)
33:48 (37)
2:59 (45)
37:14 (36)
3:26 (28)
38:07 (36)
53 (29)
38:09 (36)
2 (53)
38:09  Samu Hänninen
37   Karri Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
4:45 (40)
11:30 (40)
6:45 (40)
26:46 (45)
15:16 (45)
31:19 (38)
4:33 (23)
33:49 (38)
2:30 (37)
37:47 (37)
3:58 (43)
38:40 (37)
53 (29)
38:41 (37)
1 (33)
38:41  Karri Ruutala
38   Karo Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:51 (41)
11:30 (40)
6:39 (38)
25:55 (43)
14:25 (43)
30:31 (36)
4:36 (25)
33:41 (36)
3:10 (47)
38:00 (38)
4:19 (49)
38:54 (38)
54 (34)
38:53 (38)
-
38:53  Karo Kantola
39   Kalle Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
3:54 (25)
12:37 (45)
8:43 (49)
24:52 (39)
12:15 (35)
31:40 (39)
6:48 (41)
34:58 (39)
3:18 (49)
38:21 (39)
3:23 (25)
39:18 (39)
57 (43)
39:19 (39)
1 (33)
39:19  Kalle Huttunen
40   Matias Märsynaho
Puolangen Ryhti
4:07 (29)
10:49 (34)
6:42 (39)
24:10 (37)
13:21 (41)
32:11 (40)
8:01 (44)
35:44 (40)
3:33 (50)
39:52 (40)
4:08 (46)
40:39 (40)
47 (9)
40:40 (40)
1 (33)
40:40  Matias Märsynaho
41   Antti Väkeväinen
Lynx
6:18 (50)
13:18 (47)
7:00 (44)
25:07 (41)
11:49 (32)
33:43 (41)
8:36 (45)
36:10 (41)
2:27 (36)
40:21 (41)
4:11 (47)
41:10 (41)
49 (15)
41:11 (41)
1 (33)
41:11  Antti Väkeväinen
42   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:47 (18)
9:56 (24)
6:09 (31)
21:13 (27)
11:17 (28)
35:15 (44)
14:02 (54)
37:07 (43)
1:52 (3)
40:42 (42)
3:35 (31)
41:36 (42)
54 (34)
41:37 (42)
1 (33)
41:37  Urho Ojala
43   Lucas Hansén
OK Botnia
10:26 (53)
13:46 (49)
3:20 (1)
31:22 (50)
17:36 (49)
35:53 (48)
4:31 (22)
38:08 (46)
2:15 (25)
41:04 (43)
2:56 (13)
41:48 (43)
44 (4)
41:49 (43)
1 (33)
41:49  Lucas Hansén
44   Roni Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
4:51 (41)
10:59 (36)
6:08 (30)
30:51 (48)
19:52 (51)
35:29 (45)
4:38 (26)
37:36 (44)
2:07 (17)
41:24 (44)
3:48 (40)
42:15 (44)
51 (23)
42:16 (44)
1 (33)
42:16  Roni Ylihärsilä
45   Otto Liuha
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:26 (35)
11:15 (39)
6:49 (41)
24:19 (38)
13:04 (38)
34:51 (43)
10:32 (50)
37:56 (45)
3:05 (46)
41:51 (45)
3:55 (41)
42:58 (45)
1:07 (53)
43:00 (45)
2 (53)
43:00  Otto Liuha
46   Markus Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
5:17 (47)
12:12 (44)
6:55 (42)
29:29 (47)
17:17 (47)
35:34 (46)
6:05 (39)
38:18 (48)
2:44 (43)
42:15 (46)
3:57 (42)
43:10 (46)
55 (39)
43:09 (46)
-
43:09  Markus Määttänen
47   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
3:33 (10)
9:25 (21)
5:52 (26)
27:57 (46)
18:32 (50)
35:57 (49)
8:00 (43)
39:08 (49)
3:11 (48)
42:23 (47)
3:15 (21)
43:21 (47)
58 (45)
43:21 (47)
-
43:21  Pietari Jussinmäki
48   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:33 (52)
17:45 (52)
9:12 (50)
31:01 (49)
13:16 (40)
35:57 (49)
4:56 (30)
38:14 (47)
2:17 (29)
42:37 (48)
4:23 (50)
43:35 (48)
58 (45)
43:35 (48)
-
43:35  Aapo Granqvist
49   Herman Höglund
IK Falken
3:59 (27)
10:16 (28)
6:17 (33)
23:23 (35)
13:07 (39)
34:05 (42)
10:42 (51)
36:12 (42)
2:07 (17)
47:18 (50)
11:06 (55)
48:11 (50)
53 (29)
48:11 (49)
-
48:11  Herman Höglund
50   Aapo Nurmi
Rastiketut
4:36 (39)
15:01 (50)
10:25 (52)
32:29 (51)
17:28 (48)
41:10 (51)
8:41 (46)
43:55 (51)
2:45 (44)
48:41 (51)
4:46 (52)
49:41 (51)
1:00 (49)
49:42 (50)
1 (33)
49:42  Aapo Nurmi
51   Petr Volkov
Russia
5:07 (44)
24:43 (53)
19:36 (54)
40:18 (54)
15:35 (46)
46:50 (53)
6:32 (40)
49:26 (52)
2:36 (39)
52:28 (52)
3:02 (15)
53:31 (52)
1:03 (51)
53:31 (51)
-
53:31  Petr Volkov
52   Sampo Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
26:45 (44)
-
35:36 (47)
8:51 (48)
40:04 (50)
4:28 (52)
44:17 (49)
4:13 (48)
45:24 (49)
1:07 (53)
55:24 (52)
10:00 (55)
55:24  Sampo Mäkinen
53   Totte Välkki
Koovee
4:30 (37)
12:39 (46)
8:09 (48)
33:32 (52)
20:53 (53)
44:57 (52)
11:25 (52)
49:56 (53)
4:59 (54)
55:51 (53)
5:55 (53)
56:52 (53)
1:01 (50)
56:52 (53)
-
56:52  Totte Välkki
54   Dima Yurchenko
Russia
6:18 (50)
16:30 (51)
10:12 (51)
36:22 (53)
19:52 (51)
48:06 (54)
11:44 (53)
52:56 (54)
4:50 (53)
57:23 (54)
4:27 (51)
58:27 (54)
1:04 (52)
58:28 (54)
1 (33)
58:28  Dima Yurchenko
55   Riku Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
11:03 (54)
30:02 (54)
18:59 (53)
57:38 (55)
27:36 (54)
1:25:56 (55)
28:18 (55)
1:33:36 (55)
7:40 (55)
1:42:11 (55)
8:35 (54)
1:44:49 (55)
2:38 (55)
1:44:49 (55)
-
1:44:49  Riku Ylihärsilä
   583 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  583 vacant
   582 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  582 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English