IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 4. päivä

Lähtölista

5671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:00:00   43907
5698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN8:01:00   117345
5666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:02:00   173169
5661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN8:03:00   182521
5710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN8:04:00   153821
5689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:05:00   412932
5713Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN8:06:00   189651
5667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN8:07:00   180674
5650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN8:08:00   190880
5690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN8:09:00   179870
5674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN8:10:00   175719
5675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN8:11:00   166772
5696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN8:12:00   157724
5665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFIN8:13:00   46484
5691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:15:00   183501
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUS8:16:00   179081
5657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:17:00   125731
5683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN8:18:00   166842
5682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN8:19:00   190030
5678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN8:21:00   190424
5672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN8:22:00   179478
5681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN8:23:00   161664
5702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:24:00   59416
5697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN8:25:00   159067
5712Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN8:26:00   189668
5703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN8:27:00   159138
5668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN8:29:00   126922
5676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI8:30:00   179018
5656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN8:31:00   181706
5653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN8:32:00   152283
5664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN8:33:00   169578
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN8:34:00   158333
5652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:35:00   166840
5705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN8:36:00   161874
5699Atte SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN8:37:00   191671
5694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN8:38:00   159172
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUS8:39:00   158887
5700Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN8:40:00   181917
5662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN8:41:00   142496
5684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN8:43:00   133160
5693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:44:00   161431
5655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN8:45:00   191133
5677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN8:46:00   161447
5679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN8:47:00   90245
5658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN8:48:00   180623
5704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN8:49:00   159718
5695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN8:50:00   57259
5663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN8:51:00   169089
5659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN8:52:00   148689
5701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN8:53:00   152678
5714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS8:54:00   178872
5706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN8:55:00   183208
5692Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN8:56:00   48312
5680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN8:58:00   177729
5709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS8:59:00   152229
5688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:00:00   161871
5711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN9:01:00   144234
5687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:02:00   177796
5670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN9:03:00   152064
5673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:04:00   183505
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English