IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
3:13 (7)
6:38 (1)
3:25 (2)
9:05 (1)
2:27 (1)
12:14 (1)
3:09 (10)
14:04 (1)
1:50 (20)
14:50 (1)
46 (16)
15:48 (1)
58 (37)
15:43 (1)
-
15:43  Tatu Aaltonen
2   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:21 (13)
7:04 (4)
3:43 (4)
9:40 (3)
2:36 (5)
12:32 (2)
2:52 (1)
14:18 (2)
1:46 (17)
15:04 (2)
46 (16)
15:53 (2)
49 (9)
15:47 (2)
-
15:47  Veeti Mähönen
3   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
3:12 (5)
7:09 (6)
3:57 (6)
9:40 (3)
2:31 (2)
12:52 (3)
3:12 (13)
14:35 (3)
1:43 (11)
15:21 (3)
46 (16)
16:15 (3)
54 (23)
16:10 (3)
-
16:10  Daniel Rautio
4   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:01 (2)
7:05 (5)
4:04 (9)
9:49 (5)
2:44 (9)
13:27 (4)
3:38 (24)
15:03 (4)
1:36 (5)
15:40 (4)
37 (3)
16:32 (4)
52 (16)
16:28 (4)
-
16:28  Aatu Niskanen
5   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:37 (22)
8:26 (22)
4:49 (28)
11:11 (15)
2:45 (10)
14:05 (11)
2:54 (2)
15:28 (10)
1:23 (1)
16:00 (5)
32 (1)
16:47 (5)
47 (4)
16:41 (5)
-
16:41  Elias Pelkonen
6   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:31 (18)
7:39 (9)
4:08 (11)
10:13 (8)
2:34 (4)
13:43 (10)
3:30 (20)
15:25 (8)
1:42 (10)
16:10 (6)
45 (13)
16:58 (6)
48 (6)
16:54 (6)
-
16:54  Simo Klemettinen
7   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
3:12 (5)
7:44 (11)
4:32 (21)
10:30 (9)
2:46 (13)
13:30 (5)
3:00 (6)
15:23 (7)
1:53 (25)
16:13 (7)
50 (26)
17:04 (8)
51 (12)
16:58 (7)
-
16:58  Miska Kuusikko
8   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:48 (26)
8:04 (15)
4:16 (12)
10:42 (11)
2:38 (7)
13:40 (7)
2:58 (4)
15:35 (11)
1:55 (28)
16:15 (9)
40 (6)
17:03 (7)
48 (6)
16:59 (8)
-
16:59  Eino Gretschel
9   Jesper Donner
OK77
3:11 (4)
7:28 (7)
4:17 (15)
10:32 (10)
3:04 (22)
13:42 (9)
3:10 (11)
15:27 (9)
1:45 (13)
16:14 (8)
47 (20)
17:06 (9)
52 (16)
17:01 (9)
-
17:01  Jesper Donner
10   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:40 (25)
7:37 (8)
3:57 (6)
10:09 (6)
2:32 (3)
13:31 (6)
3:22 (16)
15:16 (6)
1:45 (13)
16:17 (10)
1:01 (39)
17:12 (10)
55 (28)
17:12 (10)
-
17:12  Jirka Oja
11   Flavian Koster
Switzerland
3:54 (29)
7:02 (3)
3:08 (1)
9:39 (2)
2:37 (6)
13:41 (8)
4:02 (32)
15:07 (5)
1:26 (2)
16:32 (12)
1:25 (53)
17:21 (11)
49 (9)
17:16 (11)
-
17:16  Flavian Koster
12   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
3:06 (3)
8:18 (19)
5:12 (35)
11:27 (18)
3:09 (27)
14:21 (14)
2:54 (2)
15:50 (12)
1:29 (4)
16:31 (11)
41 (7)
17:25 (12)
54 (23)
17:21 (12)
-
17:21  Elias Lehtonen
13   Iiro Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
4:01 (31)
8:02 (14)
4:01 (8)
11:10 (14)
3:08 (25)
14:16 (13)
3:06 (8)
15:55 (13)
1:39 (7)
16:42 (13)
47 (20)
17:32 (13)
50 (11)
17:32 (13)
-
17:32  Iiro Hauhia
14   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:23 (14)
8:00 (13)
4:37 (23)
11:00 (13)
3:00 (19)
14:08 (12)
3:08 (9)
16:08 (14)
2:00 (33)
16:57 (14)
49 (24)
17:54 (14)
57 (33)
17:49 (14)
-
17:49  Hannes Nurminen
15   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:34 (20)
8:16 (18)
4:42 (26)
11:13 (16)
2:57 (18)
14:48 (17)
3:35 (22)
16:33 (16)
1:45 (13)
17:14 (15)
41 (7)
18:02 (15)
48 (6)
17:56 (15)
-
17:56  Aaro Koskinen
16   Juuso Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
3:39 (24)
8:08 (17)
4:29 (19)
11:17 (17)
3:09 (27)
14:44 (16)
3:27 (19)
16:31 (15)
1:47 (18)
17:20 (16)
49 (24)
18:18 (16)
58 (37)
18:12 (16)
-
18:12  Juuso Ekola
17   Emil Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:04 (32)
8:40 (26)
4:36 (22)
11:28 (19)
2:48 (14)
15:03 (19)
3:35 (22)
16:40 (17)
1:37 (6)
17:26 (17)
46 (16)
18:23 (17)
57 (33)
18:17 (17)
-
18:17  Emil Jacobsson
18   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
4:26 (40)
8:32 (24)
4:06 (10)
11:37 (23)
3:05 (23)
15:02 (18)
3:25 (18)
16:47 (18)
1:45 (13)
17:43 (18)
56 (31)
18:38 (18)
55 (28)
18:33 (18)
-
18:33  Luukas Karelo
19   Eetu Korhonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:16 (8)
7:46 (12)
4:30 (20)
11:31 (21)
3:45 (40)
15:19 (21)
3:48 (28)
17:13 (20)
1:54 (26)
17:58 (19)
45 (13)
18:51 (19)
53 (19)
18:47 (19)
-
18:47  Eetu Korhonen
20   Valtteri Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:19 (10)
7:43 (10)
4:24 (16)
10:51 (12)
3:08 (25)
14:39 (15)
3:48 (28)
17:07 (19)
2:28 (45)
18:22 (20)
1:15 (48)
19:16 (20)
54 (23)
19:10 (20)
-
19:10  Valtteri Paalanen
21   Ville Isoniemi
Akilles OK
3:27 (17)
9:27 (30)
6:00 (41)
12:07 (25)
2:40 (8)
16:03 (23)
3:56 (31)
17:53 (24)
1:50 (20)
18:35 (23)
42 (11)
19:20 (21)
45 (1)
19:14 (21)
-
19:14  Ville Isoniemi
22   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:26 (16)
8:24 (20)
4:58 (30)
11:41 (24)
3:17 (29)
15:15 (20)
3:34 (21)
17:22 (21)
2:07 (37)
18:23 (21)
1:01 (39)
19:29 (22)
1:06 (53)
19:23 (22)
-
19:23  Tuomas Leinamo
23   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
4:06 (33)
8:30 (23)
4:24 (16)
12:51 (29)
4:21 (48)
16:10 (24)
3:19 (15)
17:51 (23)
1:41 (8)
18:32 (22)
41 (7)
19:31 (23)
59 (41)
19:25 (23)
-
19:25  Samuel Kurhinen
24   Elias Lönnström
OK Orient
5:46 (47)
9:34 (33)
3:48 (5)
12:19 (26)
2:45 (10)
15:42 (22)
3:23 (17)
17:50 (22)
2:08 (39)
18:43 (24)
53 (28)
19:34 (24)
51 (12)
19:29 (24)
-
19:29  Elias Lönnström
25   Sampo Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:31 (45)
10:21 (35)
4:50 (29)
13:11 (34)
2:50 (16)
16:53 (27)
3:42 (25)
18:43 (25)
1:50 (20)
19:30 (25)
47 (20)
20:29 (25)
59 (41)
20:26 (25)
-
20:26  Sampo Mäkinen
26   Juho Hursti
Espoon Suunta
5:31 (45)
10:12 (34)
4:41 (24)
13:00 (31)
2:48 (14)
17:13 (29)
4:13 (35)
19:01 (27)
1:48 (19)
19:40 (26)
39 (5)
20:37 (26)
57 (33)
20:32 (26)
-
20:32  Juho Hursti
27   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
3:58 (30)
8:25 (21)
4:27 (18)
11:28 (19)
3:03 (20)
16:30 (25)
5:02 (46)
19:00 (26)
2:30 (46)
20:09 (27)
1:09 (45)
21:04 (27)
55 (28)
21:02 (27)
-
21:02  Pietari Jussinmäki
28   Karo Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:37 (22)
8:35 (25)
4:58 (30)
12:59 (30)
4:24 (49)
16:44 (26)
3:45 (27)
19:02 (28)
2:18 (43)
20:10 (28)
1:08 (44)
21:09 (28)
59 (41)
21:03 (28)
-
21:03  Karo Kantola
29   Karri Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
4:16 (36)
9:19 (28)
5:03 (32)
13:06 (32)
3:47 (41)
17:20 (30)
4:14 (36)
19:25 (29)
2:05 (35)
20:25 (29)
1:00 (37)
21:23 (29)
58 (37)
21:18 (29)
-
21:18  Karri Ruutala
30   Joona Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:11 (35)
12:08 (40)
7:57 (44)
14:53 (38)
2:45 (10)
18:03 (32)
3:10 (11)
19:53 (31)
1:50 (20)
20:37 (30)
44 (12)
21:34 (30)
57 (33)
21:29 (30)
-
21:29  Joona Lohela
31   Lucas Hansén
OK Botnia
3:19 (10)
6:47 (2)
3:28 (3)
10:12 (7)
3:25 (33)
18:38 (35)
8:26 (53)
20:19 (35)
1:41 (8)
20:55 (33)
36 (2)
21:41 (31)
46 (3)
21:35 (31)
-
21:35  Lucas Hansén
32   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:18 (38)
9:22 (29)
5:04 (33)
12:40 (28)
3:18 (31)
17:07 (28)
4:27 (40)
19:49 (30)
2:42 (49)
20:50 (31)
1:01 (39)
21:44 (32)
54 (23)
21:39 (32)
-
21:39  Sampo Huostila
33   Roni Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
4:57 (42)
10:44 (37)
5:47 (40)
13:47 (35)
3:03 (20)
18:06 (33)
4:19 (38)
20:04 (32)
1:58 (30)
20:51 (32)
47 (20)
21:51 (33)
1:00 (46)
21:46 (33)
-
21:46  Roni Ylihärsilä
34   Otto Liuha
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:48 (26)
9:28 (31)
5:40 (38)
14:08 (37)
4:40 (51)
18:13 (34)
4:05 (33)
20:13 (33)
2:00 (33)
21:17 (35)
1:04 (42)
22:11 (34)
54 (23)
22:06 (34)
-
22:06  Otto Liuha
35   Petr Volkov
Russia
4:09 (34)
9:28 (31)
5:19 (36)
13:08 (33)
3:40 (38)
17:54 (31)
4:46 (43)
20:17 (34)
2:23 (44)
21:14 (34)
57 (33)
22:17 (35)
1:03 (51)
22:11 (35)
-
22:11  Petr Volkov
36   Antti Väkeväinen
Lynx
3:53 (28)
9:02 (27)
5:09 (34)
12:19 (26)
3:17 (29)
18:38 (35)
6:19 (49)
20:29 (36)
1:51 (24)
21:28 (36)
59 (35)
22:20 (36)
52 (16)
22:13 (36)
-
22:13  Antti Väkeväinen
37   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:19 (10)
8:06 (16)
4:47 (27)
11:31 (21)
3:25 (33)
19:53 (39)
8:22 (52)
21:21 (38)
1:28 (3)
21:59 (38)
38 (4)
22:50 (37)
51 (12)
22:44 (37)
-
22:44  Urho Ojala
38   Markus Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
4:43 (41)
10:23 (36)
5:40 (38)
13:50 (36)
3:27 (35)
18:44 (37)
4:54 (45)
20:49 (37)
2:05 (35)
21:48 (37)
59 (35)
22:51 (38)
1:03 (51)
22:46 (38)
-
22:46  Markus Määttänen
39   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:36 (21)
12:58 (42)
9:22 (48)
16:26 (41)
3:28 (36)
19:43 (38)
3:17 (14)
21:40 (39)
1:57 (29)
22:25 (39)
45 (13)
23:23 (39)
58 (37)
23:17 (39)
-
23:17  Tuomas Peltola
40   Viktor Asklöf
Lynx
2:57 (1)
14:00 (47)
11:03 (51)
16:56 (43)
2:56 (17)
20:00 (40)
3:04 (7)
21:54 (40)
1:54 (26)
22:58 (40)
1:04 (42)
23:43 (40)
45 (1)
23:38 (40)
-
23:38  Viktor Asklöf
41   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:03 (43)
13:36 (45)
8:33 (45)
17:33 (44)
3:57 (43)
21:40 (42)
4:07 (34)
23:39 (41)
1:59 (31)
24:31 (41)
52 (27)
25:30 (41)
59 (41)
25:26 (41)
-
25:26  Eetu Tujunen
42   Atte Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
3:16 (8)
15:28 (49)
12:12 (52)
18:34 (47)
3:06 (24)
22:17 (45)
3:43 (26)
24:00 (43)
1:43 (11)
24:55 (42)
55 (29)
25:51 (42)
56 (32)
25:46 (42)
-
25:46  Atte Himilä
43   Herman Höglund
IK Falken
7:30 (51)
11:46 (39)
4:16 (12)
16:01 (40)
4:15 (45)
20:46 (41)
4:45 (42)
23:49 (42)
3:03 (51)
25:07 (43)
1:18 (49)
25:58 (43)
51 (12)
25:53 (43)
-
25:53  Herman Höglund
44   Iikka Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
4:18 (38)
13:35 (44)
9:17 (47)
18:13 (46)
4:38 (50)
22:03 (43)
3:50 (30)
24:13 (44)
2:10 (40)
25:08 (44)
55 (29)
26:10 (44)
1:02 (49)
26:06 (44)
-
26:06  Iikka Leiniö
45   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:25 (15)
15:53 (51)
12:28 (53)
19:36 (50)
3:43 (39)
22:35 (47)
2:59 (5)
24:34 (46)
1:59 (31)
25:30 (45)
56 (31)
26:23 (45)
53 (19)
26:17 (45)
-
26:17  Henri Arvela
46   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:32 (19)
14:33 (48)
11:01 (50)
17:53 (45)
3:20 (32)
22:18 (46)
4:25 (39)
24:25 (45)
2:07 (37)
25:49 (46)
1:24 (51)
26:48 (46)
59 (41)
26:44 (46)
-
26:44  Leo Haanpää
47   Matias Märsynaho
Puolangen Ryhti
7:09 (48)
12:30 (41)
5:21 (37)
16:49 (42)
4:19 (47)
22:05 (44)
5:16 (47)
25:27 (47)
3:22 (53)
26:24 (47)
57 (33)
27:17 (47)
53 (19)
27:12 (47)
-
27:12  Matias Märsynaho
48   Totte Välkki
Koovee
4:16 (36)
12:58 (42)
8:42 (46)
19:17 (48)
6:19 (53)
23:34 (48)
4:17 (37)
25:48 (48)
2:14 (42)
26:58 (48)
1:10 (46)
27:59 (48)
1:01 (48)
27:53 (48)
-
27:53  Totte Välkki
49   Petrus Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
5:19 (44)
15:41 (50)
10:22 (49)
19:43 (52)
4:02 (44)
24:26 (50)
4:43 (41)
26:36 (49)
2:10 (40)
27:17 (49)
41 (7)
28:12 (49)
55 (28)
28:06 (49)
-
28:06  Petrus Tasa
50   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
7:28 (50)
11:44 (38)
4:16 (12)
15:59 (39)
4:15 (45)
24:06 (49)
8:07 (51)
26:37 (50)
2:31 (48)
28:01 (50)
1:24 (51)
28:48 (50)
47 (4)
28:44 (50)
-
28:44  Otso Heikkinen
51   Samu Hänninen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:26 (53)
16:07 (52)
4:41 (24)
19:37 (51)
3:30 (37)
24:27 (51)
4:50 (44)
27:32 (51)
3:05 (52)
28:32 (51)
1:00 (37)
29:32 (51)
1:00 (46)
29:27 (51)
-
29:27  Samu Hänninen
52   Dima Yurchenko
Russia
7:19 (49)
13:45 (46)
6:26 (43)
19:19 (49)
5:34 (52)
25:25 (52)
6:06 (48)
27:55 (52)
2:30 (46)
29:18 (52)
1:23 (50)
30:20 (52)
1:02 (49)
30:18 (52)
-
30:18  Dima Yurchenko
53   Aapo Nurmi
Rastiketut
16:25 (54)
22:33 (53)
6:08 (42)
26:29 (53)
3:56 (42)
32:58 (53)
6:29 (50)
35:41 (53)
2:43 (50)
36:53 (53)
1:12 (47)
37:46 (53)
53 (19)
37:41 (53)
-
37:41  Aapo Nurmi
54   Riku Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
11:11 (52)
23:54 (54)
12:43 (54)
32:38 (54)
8:44 (54)
42:54 (54)
10:16 (54)
48:12 (54)
5:18 (54)
50:00 (54)
1:48 (54)
52:03 (54)
2:03 (54)
51:57 (54)
-
51:57  Riku Ylihärsilä
   583 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  583 vacant
   582 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  582 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English