IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 3. päivä

Lähtölista

5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:27:00   158333
5653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN14:28:00   152283
5693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:29:00   161431
5705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN14:30:00   161874
5680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:31:00   177729
5656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN14:32:00   181706
5652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:33:00   166840
5706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN14:34:00   183208
5669Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:35:00   191477
5695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:36:00   57259
5668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN14:37:00   126922
5655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN14:38:00   191133
5687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:40:00   177796
5679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN14:41:00   90245
5682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:42:00   190030
5691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:43:00   183501
5657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:44:00   125731
5714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS14:46:00   178872
5684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN14:47:00   133160
5677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN14:48:00   161447
5709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS14:50:00   152229
5704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:51:00   159718
5667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN14:52:00   180674
5675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:53:00   166772
5710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN14:54:00   153821
5670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN14:55:00   152064
5713Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN14:56:00   189651
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUS14:57:00   158887
5701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN14:58:00   152678
5673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:59:00   183505
5699Atte SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN15:00:00   191671
5676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI15:01:00   179018
5689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:02:00   412932
5672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN15:03:00   179478
5661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN15:04:00   182521
5690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN15:05:00   179870
5659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN15:06:00   148689
5688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:07:00   161871
5702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:08:00   59416
5678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN15:09:00   190424
5712Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN15:10:00   189668
5711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN15:11:00   144234
5665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFIN15:12:00   46484
5674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:13:00   175719
5681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN15:14:00   161664
5703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN15:15:00   159138
5683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:16:00   166842
5663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN15:17:00   169089
5671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:18:00   43907
5664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:19:00   169578
5692Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:20:00   48312
5650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN15:21:00   190880
5700Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:22:00   181917
5696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:23:00   157724
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUS15:24:00   179081
5662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN15:25:00   142496
5697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN15:26:00   159067
5666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:27:00   173169
5698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN15:28:00   117345
5694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:29:00   159172
5658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:30:00   180623
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English