IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 2. päivä

Lähtölista

5110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN11:00:00   156782
5089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:01:00   159153
5131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN11:02:00   45254
5073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN11:03:00   142297
5116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:06:00   152406
5072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN11:07:00   190151
5109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   52418
5134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFIN11:09:00   55171
5086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN11:10:00   158775
5095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN11:11:00   124330
5075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   50574
5124Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN11:14:00   76696
5114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:15:00   58810
5077Mauno HartikainenLiperin TaimiFIN11:17:00   41853
5129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFIN11:18:00   42426
5083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN11:19:00   158745
5103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN11:20:00   177179
5096Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN11:21:00   74252
5119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   50587
5074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI11:23:00   128581
5076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN11:24:00   191851
5106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN11:25:00   148336
5080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER11:29:00   128687
5120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN11:30:00   70121
5082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:31:00   174635
5115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN11:32:00   169939
5093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN11:33:00   40461
5125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:34:00   52112
5108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN11:35:00   43657
5071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN11:36:00   58171
5127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN11:37:00   41845
5094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:38:00   154224
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFIN11:39:00   51718
5126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:40:00   161071
5079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:41:00   49458
5081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN11:42:00   43010
5136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:43:00   487829
5117Armo PasonenOK77FIN11:44:00   55010
5084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN11:45:00   113073
5099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN11:46:00   407157
5085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN11:47:00   167244
5147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:48:00   41798
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN11:50:00   101296
5146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN11:51:00   45739
5070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN11:52:00   159073
5101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:53:00   191086
5112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN11:54:00   152616
5135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN11:55:00   151091
5138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:56:00   159161
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFIN11:57:00   170077
5098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   145929
5111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN11:59:00   57626
5113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:00:00   183374
5121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN12:01:00   70286
5133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:03:00   181880
5090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:04:00   485492
5104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN12:05:00   170588
5102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN12:06:00   117767
5078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN12:07:00   83300
5105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:08:00   183004
5132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:09:00   161100
5088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN12:10:00   52136
5100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:11:00   41802
5107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN12:12:00   408028
5145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:13:00   312808
5097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:14:00   191613
5123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN12:15:00   157088
5122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:16:00   48149
5118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:17:00   114565
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English