IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H65A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
3:43 (8)
6:04 (17)
2:21 (44)
14:39 (1)
8:35 (2)
16:50 (1)
2:11 (2)
19:43 (2)
2:53 (38)
20:50 (1)
1:07 (3)
24:23 (1)
3:33 (4)
29:54 (1)
5:31 (2)
31:25 (1)
1:31 (2)
32:47 (1)
1:22 (37)
34:12 (1)
1:25 (31)
34:08 (1)
-
34:08  Pekka Kanste
2   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:38 (5)
5:40 (4)
2:02 (6)
15:18 (5)
9:38 (10)
17:35 (4)
2:17 (4)
19:36 (1)
2:01 (1)
20:51 (2)
1:15 (9)
24:35 (2)
3:44 (8)
30:57 (2)
6:22 (13)
32:30 (2)
1:33 (4)
33:48 (2)
1:18 (18)
35:06 (2)
1:18 (6)
35:03 (2)
-
35:03  Heikki Hillo
3   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:36 (4)
5:30 (1)
1:54 (1)
14:57 (2)
9:27 (5)
17:25 (3)
2:28 (11)
21:01 (9)
3:36 (60)
22:05 (4)
1:04 (1)
25:31 (4)
3:26 (3)
30:57 (2)
5:26 (1)
32:45 (3)
1:48 (23)
33:55 (3)
1:10 (2)
35:15 (3)
1:20 (12)
35:13 (3)
-
35:13  Tapani Kesti
4   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:38 (5)
5:38 (3)
2:00 (2)
15:53 (10)
10:15 (30)
18:23 (8)
2:30 (14)
20:50 (4)
2:27 (10)
22:05 (4)
1:15 (9)
25:54 (5)
3:49 (10)
32:08 (5)
6:14 (8)
33:46 (4)
1:38 (7)
34:59 (4)
1:13 (4)
36:14 (4)
1:15 (3)
36:11 (4)
-
36:11  Raimo Karvonen
5   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:48 (13)
5:52 (8)
2:04 (9)
15:26 (6)
9:34 (9)
17:55 (5)
2:29 (13)
20:01 (3)
2:06 (2)
21:40 (3)
1:39 (69)
25:30 (3)
3:50 (12)
31:52 (4)
6:22 (13)
34:12 (5)
2:20 (83)
35:28 (5)
1:16 (10)
36:56 (5)
1:28 (49)
36:54 (5)
-
36:54  Risto Wessman
6   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:48 (13)
5:48 (6)
2:00 (2)
15:51 (9)
10:03 (21)
18:19 (7)
2:28 (11)
20:51 (5)
2:32 (19)
22:07 (6)
1:16 (13)
26:12 (6)
4:05 (24)
32:41 (6)
6:29 (21)
34:40 (7)
1:59 (41)
35:57 (7)
1:17 (12)
37:25 (6)
1:28 (49)
37:21 (6)
-
37:21  Hannu Töyrylä
7   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
3:56 (26)
6:03 (16)
2:07 (12)
15:57 (12)
9:54 (14)
18:36 (15)
2:39 (27)
21:04 (10)
2:28 (12)
22:23 (10)
1:19 (20)
26:15 (7)
3:52 (13)
32:42 (7)
6:27 (19)
34:29 (6)
1:47 (19)
35:54 (6)
1:25 (49)
37:26 (7)
1:32 (63)
37:24 (7)
-
37:24  Timo Peltola
8   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:35 (3)
5:55 (9)
2:20 (39)
15:16 (4)
9:21 (3)
18:27 (9)
3:11 (66)
20:57 (7)
2:30 (16)
22:10 (7)
1:13 (5)
27:28 (16)
5:18 (79)
33:40 (11)
6:12 (7)
35:20 (9)
1:40 (8)
36:43 (10)
1:23 (41)
37:58 (9)
1:15 (3)
37:51 (8)
-
37:51  Mauri Tolvanen
9   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
4:02 (31)
6:10 (19)
2:08 (15)
16:24 (21)
10:14 (28)
19:16 (21)
2:52 (40)
21:40 (16)
2:24 (7)
22:59 (14)
1:19 (20)
27:10 (12)
4:11 (25)
33:25 (9)
6:15 (9)
35:18 (8)
1:53 (29)
36:38 (8)
1:20 (27)
37:56 (8)
1:18 (6)
37:52 (9)
-
37:52  Jaakko Hörkkö
10   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:33 (2)
5:33 (2)
2:00 (2)
15:00 (3)
9:27 (5)
17:21 (2)
2:21 (6)
22:47 (24)
5:26 (84)
24:18 (27)
1:31 (54)
27:36 (17)
3:18 (1)
34:02 (15)
6:26 (16)
35:25 (11)
1:23 (1)
36:40 (9)
1:15 (6)
37:58 (9)
1:18 (6)
37:53 (10)
-
37:53  Matti Kattilakoski
11   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:08 (105)
9:16 (98)
3:08 (88)
17:50 (48)
8:34 (1)
20:03 (33)
2:13 (3)
22:34 (22)
2:31 (18)
23:48 (20)
1:14 (6)
27:37 (18)
3:49 (10)
33:57 (13)
6:20 (12)
35:30 (13)
1:33 (4)
36:49 (12)
1:19 (24)
38:03 (11)
1:14 (2)
37:58 (11)
-
37:58  Pentti Jokinen
12   Heikki Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
4:02 (31)
6:11 (22)
2:09 (16)
16:01 (14)
9:50 (11)
18:33 (13)
2:32 (18)
20:58 (8)
2:25 (9)
22:20 (8)
1:22 (31)
26:43 (8)
4:23 (37)
33:36 (10)
6:53 (33)
35:28 (12)
1:52 (28)
36:43 (10)
1:15 (6)
38:08 (12)
1:25 (31)
38:07 (12)
-
38:07  Heikki Lahdenniemi
13   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:54 (23)
5:57 (10)
2:03 (7)
15:56 (11)
9:59 (17)
18:31 (11)
2:35 (21)
21:12 (11)
2:41 (27)
22:58 (13)
1:46 (81)
26:53 (10)
3:55 (20)
33:24 (8)
6:31 (22)
35:22 (10)
1:58 (37)
36:56 (13)
1:34 (79)
38:24 (13)
1:28 (49)
38:20 (13)
-
38:20  Veijo Kurvinen
14   Erkki Koivukangas
Kälviän Tarmo
3:51 (18)
6:11 (22)
2:20 (39)
16:25 (22)
10:14 (28)
19:08 (20)
2:43 (33)
22:05 (18)
2:57 (40)
23:23 (17)
1:18 (17)
27:23 (15)
4:00 (21)
33:42 (12)
6:19 (11)
35:36 (14)
1:54 (30)
37:03 (14)
1:27 (59)
38:25 (14)
1:22 (16)
38:21 (14)
-
38:21  Erkki Koivukangas
15   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:10 (40)
6:22 (30)
2:12 (21)
16:13 (17)
9:51 (12)
18:34 (14)
2:21 (6)
21:35 (14)
3:01 (45)
23:16 (16)
1:41 (75)
27:02 (11)
3:46 (9)
34:23 (18)
7:21 (48)
36:00 (15)
1:37 (6)
37:10 (15)
1:10 (2)
38:32 (15)
1:22 (16)
38:28 (15)
-
38:28  Ensio Lakanen
16   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:24 (61)
6:38 (40)
2:14 (25)
16:31 (24)
9:53 (13)
19:07 (19)
2:36 (24)
21:35 (14)
2:28 (12)
23:00 (15)
1:25 (34)
27:11 (13)
4:11 (25)
33:57 (13)
6:46 (30)
36:10 (16)
2:13 (74)
37:27 (16)
1:17 (12)
38:48 (16)
1:21 (14)
38:43 (16)
-
38:43  Eero Hyvönen
17   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
3:49 (15)
6:01 (15)
2:12 (21)
16:16 (19)
10:15 (30)
18:39 (16)
2:23 (8)
21:13 (12)
2:34 (20)
22:30 (11)
1:17 (14)
27:55 (20)
5:25 (82)
34:37 (20)
6:42 (28)
36:24 (19)
1:47 (19)
37:41 (18)
1:17 (12)
39:01 (17)
1:20 (12)
38:58 (17)
-
38:58  Olavi Hautala
18   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
3:53 (21)
6:04 (17)
2:11 (19)
16:39 (27)
10:35 (38)
19:16 (21)
2:37 (25)
22:03 (17)
2:47 (31)
23:24 (18)
1:21 (28)
27:37 (18)
4:13 (28)
34:32 (19)
6:55 (35)
36:17 (17)
1:45 (14)
37:41 (18)
1:24 (45)
39:09 (19)
1:28 (49)
39:05 (18)
-
39:05  Paavo Inkinen
18   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:57 (27)
6:15 (26)
2:18 (35)
16:14 (18)
9:59 (17)
18:32 (12)
2:18 (5)
20:54 (6)
2:22 (4)
22:22 (9)
1:28 (41)
26:49 (9)
4:27 (41)
34:20 (17)
7:31 (52)
36:26 (20)
2:06 (61)
37:49 (20)
1:23 (41)
39:08 (18)
1:19 (9)
39:05 (18)
-
39:05  Heikki Kyyrönen
20   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:53 (21)
6:38 (40)
2:45 (74)
17:14 (33)
10:36 (40)
19:54 (30)
2:40 (29)
22:50 (26)
2:56 (39)
24:05 (24)
1:15 (9)
28:05 (22)
4:00 (21)
34:15 (16)
6:10 (6)
36:17 (17)
2:02 (51)
37:40 (17)
1:23 (41)
39:13 (20)
1:33 (68)
39:12 (20)
-
39:12  Åge Liljeström
20   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
4:32 (66)
6:51 (50)
2:19 (36)
17:07 (30)
10:16 (33)
19:37 (24)
2:30 (14)
22:20 (20)
2:43 (29)
23:50 (21)
1:30 (49)
28:10 (23)
4:20 (33)
34:51 (21)
6:41 (26)
36:34 (21)
1:43 (10)
37:51 (21)
1:17 (12)
39:16 (21)
1:25 (31)
39:12 (20)
-
39:12  Leo Koistinen
22   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (16)
6:25 (31)
2:35 (65)
16:29 (23)
10:04 (22)
19:04 (18)
2:35 (21)
21:26 (13)
2:22 (4)
22:56 (12)
1:30 (49)
27:19 (14)
4:23 (37)
34:56 (22)
7:37 (58)
36:47 (22)
1:51 (26)
38:08 (22)
1:21 (32)
39:33 (22)
1:25 (31)
39:32 (22)
-
39:32  Risto Haapala
23   Torvald Haldin
IF Femman
4:43 (76)
7:18 (66)
2:35 (65)
17:33 (40)
10:15 (30)
20:38 (43)
3:05 (56)
23:01 (30)
2:23 (6)
24:24 (29)
1:23 (32)
28:25 (26)
4:01 (23)
35:20 (25)
6:55 (35)
37:06 (23)
1:46 (16)
38:34 (23)
1:28 (62)
39:57 (23)
1:23 (20)
39:53 (23)
-
39:53  Torvald Haldin
24   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
3:50 (16)
5:59 (12)
2:09 (16)
15:58 (13)
9:59 (17)
18:08 (6)
2:10 (1)
24:20 (41)
6:12 (89)
25:44 (40)
1:24 (33)
29:21 (32)
3:37 (7)
35:12 (24)
5:51 (3)
37:22 (25)
2:10 (68)
38:39 (24)
1:17 (12)
40:00 (24)
1:21 (14)
39:56 (24)
-
39:56  Niilo Sevon
25   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:46 (10)
5:46 (5)
2:00 (2)
15:42 (7)
9:56 (16)
18:47 (17)
3:05 (56)
23:30 (34)
4:43 (78)
24:49 (34)
1:19 (20)
28:11 (24)
3:22 (2)
35:07 (23)
6:56 (37)
37:15 (24)
2:08 (65)
38:40 (25)
1:25 (49)
40:05 (25)
1:25 (31)
40:02 (25)
-
40:02  Mauno Hanhela
26   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:13 (48)
6:26 (32)
2:13 (23)
17:08 (31)
10:42 (45)
20:19 (37)
3:11 (66)
22:53 (28)
2:34 (20)
24:31 (30)
1:38 (65)
29:14 (30)
4:43 (58)
35:55 (28)
6:41 (26)
37:40 (26)
1:45 (14)
39:00 (26)
1:20 (27)
40:27 (26)
1:27 (44)
40:22 (26)
-
40:22  Vesa Herttuainen
27   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
3:51 (18)
5:58 (11)
2:07 (12)
16:08 (16)
10:10 (27)
20:22 (38)
4:14 (91)
22:56 (29)
2:34 (20)
24:10 (26)
1:14 (6)
28:47 (28)
4:37 (54)
35:22 (26)
6:35 (25)
37:43 (27)
2:21 (84)
39:06 (27)
1:23 (41)
40:30 (27)
1:24 (26)
40:26 (27)
-
40:26  Jorma Salminen
28   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:04 (34)
7:59 (82)
3:55 (98)
17:24 (37)
9:25 (4)
19:51 (28)
2:27 (10)
22:48 (25)
2:57 (40)
24:05 (24)
1:17 (14)
27:59 (21)
3:54 (18)
35:47 (27)
7:48 (64)
37:47 (28)
2:00 (43)
39:07 (28)
1:20 (27)
40:38 (28)
1:31 (61)
40:33 (28)
-
40:33  Seppo Tuominen
29   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
4:00 (30)
6:16 (27)
2:16 (29)
15:46 (8)
9:30 (7)
18:28 (10)
2:42 (31)
23:12 (33)
4:44 (79)
24:42 (32)
1:30 (49)
29:07 (29)
4:25 (40)
35:55 (28)
6:48 (31)
37:51 (29)
1:56 (34)
39:23 (29)
1:32 (72)
40:55 (29)
1:32 (63)
40:53 (29)
-
40:53  Tuomo Peltola
30   Reino Ruotsalainen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:59 (29)
6:10 (19)
2:11 (19)
17:15 (34)
11:05 (53)
20:09 (35)
2:54 (42)
23:01 (30)
2:52 (35)
24:21 (28)
1:20 (24)
29:48 (35)
5:27 (84)
36:15 (31)
6:27 (19)
38:17 (30)
2:02 (51)
39:35 (30)
1:18 (18)
40:58 (30)
1:23 (20)
40:56 (30)
-
40:56  Reino Ruotsalainen
31   Jarmo Junnila
Siilin Rasti
4:21 (56)
6:44 (44)
2:23 (48)
17:15 (34)
10:31 (37)
19:48 (27)
2:33 (19)
22:50 (26)
3:02 (46)
24:31 (30)
1:41 (75)
29:40 (34)
5:09 (73)
36:33 (34)
6:53 (33)
38:29 (32)
1:56 (34)
39:50 (31)
1:21 (32)
41:16 (31)
1:26 (39)
41:12 (31)
-
41:12  Jarmo Junnila
32   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
3:39 (7)
6:12 (24)
2:33 (60)
16:57 (28)
10:45 (48)
19:52 (29)
2:55 (43)
22:34 (22)
2:42 (28)
23:52 (22)
1:18 (17)
28:35 (27)
4:43 (58)
36:28 (33)
7:53 (69)
38:31 (33)
2:03 (54)
39:55 (32)
1:24 (45)
41:18 (32)
1:23 (20)
41:16 (32)
-
41:16  Jorma Paldanius
33   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
4:15 (51)
6:32 (37)
2:17 (33)
17:43 (44)
11:11 (55)
20:23 (39)
2:40 (29)
23:08 (32)
2:45 (30)
24:46 (33)
1:38 (65)
29:22 (33)
4:36 (51)
36:14 (30)
6:52 (32)
38:17 (30)
2:03 (54)
39:57 (33)
1:40 (96)
41:31 (33)
1:34 (73)
41:27 (33)
-
41:27  Stig Sundqvist
34   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:20 (55)
6:45 (45)
2:25 (50)
17:25 (38)
10:40 (43)
20:03 (33)
2:38 (26)
22:32 (21)
2:29 (15)
24:04 (23)
1:32 (56)
28:22 (25)
4:18 (32)
36:26 (32)
8:04 (73)
38:37 (34)
2:11 (69)
40:04 (34)
1:27 (59)
41:39 (34)
1:35 (74)
41:39 (34)
-
41:39  Jaakko Mäkinen
35   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
3:58 (28)
6:18 (28)
2:20 (39)
18:55 (62)
12:37 (78)
21:25 (52)
2:30 (14)
25:05 (46)
3:40 (62)
26:41 (47)
1:36 (62)
31:13 (46)
4:32 (47)
37:44 (38)
6:31 (22)
39:32 (38)
1:48 (23)
40:40 (37)
1:08 (1)
41:50 (35)
1:10 (1)
41:48 (35)
-
41:48  Harri Mäkelä
36   Paavo Malmivirta
Turun Suunnistajat
4:47 (80)
7:01 (56)
2:14 (25)
17:42 (43)
10:41 (44)
20:48 (45)
3:06 (59)
24:15 (40)
3:27 (55)
25:40 (39)
1:25 (34)
30:17 (38)
4:37 (54)
37:16 (36)
6:59 (39)
39:07 (35)
1:51 (26)
40:33 (35)
1:26 (55)
41:56 (36)
1:23 (20)
41:52 (36)
-
41:52  Paavo Malmivirta
37   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
4:16 (52)
6:49 (48)
2:33 (60)
16:57 (28)
10:08 (25)
19:43 (25)
2:46 (37)
24:06 (37)
4:23 (73)
25:31 (38)
1:25 (34)
31:00 (44)
5:29 (86)
37:07 (35)
6:07 (4)
39:15 (36)
2:08 (65)
40:39 (36)
1:24 (45)
42:03 (37)
1:24 (26)
41:59 (37)
-
41:59  Mauno Näsi
38   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:52 (20)
5:59 (12)
2:07 (12)
16:01 (14)
10:02 (20)
19:57 (31)
3:56 (85)
24:06 (37)
4:09 (70)
25:25 (37)
1:19 (20)
29:18 (31)
3:53 (14)
37:41 (37)
8:23 (79)
39:24 (37)
1:43 (10)
40:44 (38)
1:20 (27)
42:10 (38)
1:26 (39)
42:06 (38)
-
42:06  Aimo Partanen
39   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:38 (70)
7:28 (72)
2:50 (76)
18:39 (58)
11:11 (55)
21:24 (50)
2:45 (36)
24:11 (39)
2:47 (31)
25:22 (36)
1:11 (4)
30:16 (37)
4:54 (66)
38:15 (41)
7:59 (71)
40:16 (40)
2:01 (45)
41:34 (40)
1:18 (18)
42:58 (39)
1:24 (26)
42:54 (39)
-
42:54  Veikko Rautarae
40   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:14 (49)
6:27 (33)
2:13 (23)
19:50 (73)
13:23 (93)
22:13 (63)
2:23 (8)
24:43 (43)
2:30 (16)
26:11 (43)
1:28 (41)
30:04 (36)
3:53 (14)
38:10 (40)
8:06 (74)
40:12 (39)
2:02 (51)
41:33 (39)
1:21 (32)
43:01 (40)
1:28 (49)
42:57 (40)
-
42:57  Erkki Laine
41   Raimo Saaranen
Siilin Rasti
4:10 (40)
7:07 (61)
2:57 (79)
18:23 (52)
11:16 (57)
21:24 (50)
3:01 (50)
26:51 (59)
5:27 (85)
28:20 (57)
1:29 (46)
31:55 (50)
3:35 (5)
38:18 (42)
6:23 (15)
40:25 (42)
2:07 (63)
41:50 (41)
1:25 (49)
43:22 (41)
1:32 (63)
43:20 (41)
-
43:20  Raimo Saaranen
42   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:34 (68)
7:03 (58)
2:29 (52)
18:35 (55)
11:32 (61)
21:30 (53)
2:55 (43)
24:42 (42)
3:12 (52)
26:24 (44)
1:42 (78)
30:48 (41)
4:24 (39)
38:24 (43)
7:36 (57)
40:22 (41)
1:58 (37)
41:53 (42)
1:31 (68)
43:35 (42)
1:42 (95)
43:29 (42)
-
43:29  Kimmo Kettunen
43   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:11 (45)
6:30 (35)
2:19 (36)
17:52 (49)
11:22 (59)
20:52 (48)
3:00 (48)
23:44 (35)
2:52 (35)
25:17 (35)
1:33 (57)
30:44 (40)
5:27 (84)
38:24 (43)
7:40 (61)
40:25 (42)
2:01 (45)
42:09 (43)
1:44 (101)
43:36 (43)
1:27 (44)
43:32 (43)
-
43:32  Voitto Erkinheimo
44   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
4:21 (56)
6:54 (52)
2:33 (60)
19:36 (69)
12:42 (81)
22:33 (65)
2:57 (46)
25:11 (47)
2:38 (24)
26:38 (45)
1:27 (39)
31:12 (45)
4:34 (48)
38:43 (46)
7:31 (52)
40:38 (44)
1:55 (33)
42:15 (45)
1:37 (89)
43:42 (45)
1:27 (44)
43:37 (44)
-
43:37  Kalevi Moisio
45   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
4:03 (33)
6:34 (38)
2:31 (58)
17:38 (42)
11:04 (52)
20:34 (40)
2:56 (45)
25:13 (49)
4:39 (76)
26:54 (49)
1:41 (75)
31:36 (48)
4:42 (57)
38:35 (45)
6:59 (39)
40:38 (44)
2:03 (54)
42:14 (44)
1:36 (85)
43:41 (44)
1:27 (44)
43:40 (45)
-
43:40  Jorma Kemppi
46   Kurt Baumann
Switzerland
4:06 (36)
6:48 (47)
2:42 (72)
18:51 (61)
12:03 (73)
21:34 (54)
2:43 (33)
26:28 (58)
4:54 (80)
28:02 (56)
1:34 (58)
32:38 (53)
4:36 (51)
39:22 (49)
6:44 (29)
40:53 (46)
1:31 (2)
42:21 (46)
1:28 (62)
43:54 (46)
1:33 (68)
43:50 (46)
-
43:50  Kurt Baumann
47   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:25 (1)
6:45 (45)
3:20 (91)
18:12 (51)
11:27 (60)
20:47 (44)
2:35 (21)
28:06 (67)
7:19 (97)
29:20 (63)
1:14 (6)
33:13 (57)
3:53 (14)
39:39 (51)
6:26 (16)
41:23 (48)
1:44 (12)
42:36 (47)
1:13 (4)
44:01 (47)
1:25 (31)
43:57 (47)
-
43:57  Kari Huttunen
48   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
4:31 (65)
6:53 (51)
2:22 (46)
18:48 (60)
11:55 (71)
21:38 (56)
2:50 (39)
25:11 (47)
3:33 (58)
26:40 (46)
1:29 (46)
31:31 (47)
4:51 (63)
38:53 (47)
7:22 (49)
41:04 (47)
2:11 (69)
42:44 (48)
1:40 (96)
44:23 (48)
1:39 (86)
44:18 (48)
-
44:18  Sven-Olof Backman
49   Roy Dawson
Great Britain
5:12 (92)
7:42 (76)
2:30 (56)
18:24 (53)
10:42 (45)
21:11 (49)
2:47 (38)
25:31 (53)
4:20 (72)
26:48 (48)
1:17 (14)
31:41 (49)
4:53 (64)
39:19 (48)
7:38 (60)
41:27 (49)
2:08 (65)
43:02 (49)
1:35 (81)
44:35 (49)
1:33 (68)
44:31 (49)
-
44:31  Roy Dawson
50   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:48 (81)
7:05 (59)
2:17 (33)
17:11 (32)
10:06 (24)
19:45 (26)
2:34 (20)
22:12 (19)
2:27 (10)
23:33 (19)
1:21 (28)
32:58 (55)
9:25 (113)
40:13 (54)
7:15 (45)
42:16 (52)
2:03 (54)
43:32 (51)
1:16 (10)
44:57 (50)
1:25 (31)
44:53 (50)
-
44:53  Henry Lågland
51   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:43 (76)
7:13 (63)
2:30 (56)
19:00 (64)
11:47 (67)
22:07 (62)
3:07 (62)
25:29 (52)
3:22 (54)
26:59 (51)
1:30 (49)
31:56 (51)
4:57 (67)
39:22 (49)
7:26 (50)
41:35 (50)
2:13 (74)
43:17 (50)
1:42 (100)
45:04 (51)
1:47 (106)
45:02 (51)
-
45:02  Matti Roivas
51   Max Moosberger
Switzerland
4:12 (47)
8:59 (92)
4:47 (103)
19:19 (65)
10:20 (35)
22:01 (59)
2:42 (31)
25:31 (53)
3:30 (57)
26:56 (50)
1:25 (34)
30:50 (42)
3:54 (18)
40:18 (55)
9:28 (95)
42:22 (53)
2:04 (58)
43:42 (53)
1:20 (27)
45:06 (52)
1:24 (26)
45:02 (51)
-
45:02  Max Moosberger
53   Håkan Nilsson
Sweden
4:10 (40)
7:46 (77)
3:36 (93)
19:23 (67)
11:37 (63)
23:19 (68)
3:56 (85)
26:23 (57)
3:04 (48)
28:23 (58)
2:00 (95)
33:30 (61)
5:07 (71)
40:34 (56)
7:04 (43)
42:32 (55)
1:58 (37)
43:49 (54)
1:17 (12)
45:13 (53)
1:24 (26)
45:09 (53)
-
45:09  Håkan Nilsson
54   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:22 (58)
6:55 (53)
2:33 (60)
19:19 (65)
12:24 (77)
22:25 (64)
3:06 (59)
25:28 (51)
3:03 (47)
27:03 (52)
1:35 (60)
32:28 (52)
5:25 (82)
40:03 (53)
7:35 (56)
42:03 (51)
2:00 (43)
43:36 (52)
1:33 (75)
45:16 (54)
1:40 (88)
45:14 (54)
-
45:14  Seppo Määttä
55   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:11 (45)
6:27 (33)
2:16 (29)
16:31 (24)
10:04 (22)
19:34 (23)
3:03 (53)
25:04 (45)
5:30 (86)
27:44 (54)
2:40 (109)
32:57 (54)
5:13 (75)
39:53 (52)
6:56 (37)
42:31 (54)
2:38 (95)
43:52 (55)
1:21 (32)
45:20 (55)
1:28 (49)
45:17 (55)
-
45:17  Erkki Jokela
56   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:40 (73)
7:00 (55)
2:20 (39)
17:29 (39)
10:29 (36)
22:00 (58)
4:31 (97)
24:49 (44)
2:49 (33)
26:09 (42)
1:20 (24)
30:29 (39)
4:20 (33)
38:02 (39)
7:33 (54)
42:49 (56)
4:47 (113)
44:04 (56)
1:15 (6)
45:33 (56)
1:29 (56)
45:30 (56)
-
45:30  Olavi Lukkarinen
57   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:33 (67)
7:02 (57)
2:29 (52)
17:44 (46)
10:42 (45)
20:49 (46)
3:05 (56)
23:49 (36)
3:00 (44)
26:05 (41)
2:16 (98)
30:54 (43)
4:49 (62)
41:05 (58)
10:11 (100)
42:51 (57)
1:46 (16)
44:09 (57)
1:18 (18)
45:36 (57)
1:27 (44)
45:32 (57)
-
45:32  Ahti Kinnula
58   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:54 (23)
7:53 (79)
3:59 (100)
17:47 (47)
9:54 (14)
20:18 (36)
2:31 (17)
26:56 (60)
6:38 (92)
29:29 (64)
2:33 (105)
34:34 (64)
5:05 (70)
41:36 (63)
7:02 (42)
43:23 (61)
1:47 (19)
44:42 (60)
1:19 (24)
46:05 (58)
1:23 (20)
46:02 (58)
-
46:02  Pentti Tammisaari
59   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
4:07 (37)
6:21 (29)
2:14 (25)
22:16 (92)
15:55 (104)
26:13 (87)
3:57 (87)
30:19 (80)
4:06 (67)
31:34 (73)
1:15 (9)
35:09 (67)
3:35 (5)
41:18 (61)
6:09 (5)
43:17 (60)
1:59 (41)
44:39 (59)
1:22 (37)
46:07 (59)
1:28 (49)
46:03 (59)
-
46:03  Vesa Kätkä
60   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:17 (53)
9:49 (102)
5:32 (108)
21:28 (86)
11:39 (64)
24:34 (77)
3:06 (59)
27:26 (64)
2:52 (35)
29:05 (61)
1:39 (69)
33:20 (59)
4:15 (30)
40:57 (57)
7:37 (58)
42:51 (57)
1:54 (30)
44:28 (58)
1:37 (89)
46:09 (60)
1:41 (89)
46:04 (60)
-
46:04  Pertti Immanen
61   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
4:10 (40)
7:06 (60)
2:56 (78)
20:16 (76)
13:10 (88)
23:44 (71)
3:28 (73)
27:20 (63)
3:36 (60)
29:00 (60)
1:40 (74)
33:22 (60)
4:22 (35)
41:21 (62)
7:59 (71)
43:07 (59)
1:46 (16)
44:43 (61)
1:36 (85)
46:20 (61)
1:37 (82)
46:18 (61)
-
46:18  Pertti Euren
62   Alf Krogell
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:08 (91)
10:44 (107)
5:36 (109)
22:43 (95)
11:59 (72)
25:42 (83)
2:59 (47)
28:20 (68)
2:38 (24)
29:58 (67)
1:38 (65)
34:27 (63)
4:29 (44)
42:00 (64)
7:33 (54)
43:54 (62)
1:54 (30)
45:32 (62)
1:38 (94)
47:15 (63)
1:43 (100)
47:12 (62)
-
47:12  Alf Krogell
63   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:36 (69)
7:21 (68)
2:45 (74)
18:55 (62)
11:34 (62)
22:04 (60)
3:09 (63)
25:22 (50)
3:18 (53)
27:50 (55)
2:28 (101)
33:04 (56)
5:14 (76)
41:16 (60)
8:12 (76)
44:09 (63)
2:53 (100)
45:42 (63)
1:33 (75)
47:18 (64)
1:36 (77)
47:15 (63)
-
47:15  Veli-Matti Kyckling
64   Antti Honkonen
Lahden Taimi
4:22 (58)
6:57 (54)
2:35 (65)
20:09 (74)
13:12 (89)
24:09 (75)
4:00 (89)
27:15 (62)
3:06 (50)
29:42 (65)
2:27 (99)
34:43 (66)
5:01 (68)
42:41 (66)
7:58 (70)
45:16 (65)
2:35 (93)
46:40 (65)
1:24 (45)
47:55 (65)
1:15 (3)
47:50 (64)
-
47:50  Antti Honkonen
65   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:09 (39)
6:31 (36)
2:22 (46)
21:19 (83)
14:48 (99)
29:17 (102)
7:58 (110)
31:38 (88)
2:21 (3)
33:17 (88)
1:39 (69)
37:47 (80)
4:30 (46)
44:13 (72)
6:26 (16)
45:57 (66)
1:44 (12)
47:16 (66)
1:19 (24)
48:39 (66)
1:23 (20)
48:35 (65)
-
48:35  Paavo Rönkkö
66   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:08 (38)
6:13 (25)
2:05 (10)
16:22 (20)
10:09 (26)
22:58 (66)
6:36 (107)
31:01 (84)
8:03 (103)
32:37 (83)
1:36 (62)
37:24 (77)
4:47 (60)
43:58 (70)
6:34 (24)
45:59 (67)
2:01 (45)
47:21 (67)
1:22 (37)
48:50 (67)
1:29 (56)
48:48 (66)
-
48:48  Pekka Lindqvist
67   Pentti Niemelä
Laihian Luja
4:41 (74)
8:37 (90)
3:56 (99)
18:10 (50)
9:33 (8)
20:49 (46)
2:39 (27)
28:47 (72)
7:58 (101)
30:26 (71)
1:39 (69)
34:39 (65)
4:13 (28)
43:54 (69)
9:15 (92)
46:16 (69)
2:22 (85)
47:31 (68)
1:15 (6)
49:00 (68)
1:29 (56)
48:57 (67)
-
48:57  Pentti Niemelä
68   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
4:10 (40)
8:29 (87)
4:19 (101)
19:30 (68)
11:01 (51)
23:04 (67)
3:34 (78)
27:45 (65)
4:41 (77)
29:12 (62)
1:27 (39)
33:34 (62)
4:22 (35)
44:35 (74)
11:01 (103)
46:36 (72)
2:01 (45)
48:02 (70)
1:26 (55)
49:27 (69)
1:25 (31)
49:23 (68)
-
49:23  Rauno Kaipala
69   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
3:46 (10)
6:00 (14)
2:14 (25)
16:37 (26)
10:37 (41)
21:45 (57)
5:08 (101)
30:01 (79)
8:16 (104)
31:36 (74)
1:35 (60)
35:29 (69)
3:53 (14)
44:23 (73)
8:54 (86)
46:12 (68)
1:49 (25)
47:49 (69)
1:37 (89)
49:28 (70)
1:39 (86)
49:27 (69)
-
49:27  Reino Ansamaa
70   Fred Laederach
Switzerland
4:24 (61)
7:24 (71)
3:00 (80)
19:41 (70)
12:17 (76)
24:40 (78)
4:59 (98)
28:39 (71)
3:59 (64)
30:17 (70)
1:38 (65)
36:00 (73)
5:43 (94)
43:47 (68)
7:47 (63)
46:25 (70)
2:38 (95)
48:06 (71)
1:41 (98)
49:50 (72)
1:44 (102)
49:47 (70)
-
49:47  Fred Laederach
70   Sergei Harkov
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:41 (101)
10:36 (106)
4:55 (104)
23:13 (96)
12:37 (78)
26:43 (91)
3:30 (77)
29:41 (76)
2:58 (42)
31:20 (72)
1:39 (69)
35:37 (70)
4:17 (31)
44:50 (75)
9:13 (91)
46:55 (73)
2:05 (60)
48:23 (72)
1:28 (62)
49:49 (71)
1:26 (39)
49:47 (70)
-
49:47  Sergei Harkov
72   Roland Eggli
Switzerland
5:18 (96)
8:19 (86)
3:01 (82)
21:35 (87)
13:16 (91)
25:04 (81)
3:29 (74)
28:02 (66)
2:58 (42)
30:01 (68)
1:59 (93)
35:49 (72)
5:48 (96)
44:00 (71)
8:11 (75)
46:26 (71)
2:26 (91)
48:25 (73)
1:59 (110)
50:02 (73)
1:37 (82)
49:58 (72)
-
49:58  Roland Eggli
73   Eero Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:27 (64)
6:37 (39)
2:10 (18)
17:16 (36)
10:39 (42)
20:00 (32)
2:44 (35)
30:35 (82)
10:35 (108)
33:02 (86)
2:27 (99)
37:43 (79)
4:41 (56)
44:50 (75)
7:07 (44)
47:05 (76)
2:15 (79)
48:30 (74)
1:25 (49)
50:05 (74)
1:35 (74)
50:00 (73)
-
50:00  Eero Lassila
74   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:50 (83)
7:28 (72)
2:38 (69)
20:15 (75)
12:47 (84)
24:40 (78)
4:25 (94)
27:08 (61)
2:28 (12)
28:28 (59)
1:20 (24)
33:16 (58)
4:48 (61)
41:05 (58)
7:49 (65)
47:01 (75)
5:56 (114)
48:37 (76)
1:36 (85)
50:12 (75)
1:35 (74)
50:09 (74)
-
50:09  Erkki Rantakangas
75   Yury Ivanovskiy
Russia
5:05 (90)
8:30 (88)
3:25 (92)
21:16 (81)
12:46 (82)
24:51 (80)
3:35 (79)
28:24 (70)
3:33 (58)
30:12 (69)
1:48 (83)
35:48 (71)
5:36 (91)
43:37 (67)
7:49 (65)
46:58 (74)
3:21 (106)
48:31 (75)
1:33 (75)
50:12 (75)
1:41 (89)
50:10 (75)
-
50:10  Yury Ivanovskiy
76   Sakari Liedes
Iisu
3:54 (23)
6:10 (19)
2:16 (29)
21:51 (88)
15:41 (102)
25:45 (84)
3:54 (84)
30:53 (83)
5:08 (82)
32:52 (85)
1:59 (93)
38:06 (81)
5:14 (76)
45:24 (77)
7:18 (47)
47:49 (77)
2:25 (90)
49:07 (77)
1:18 (18)
50:39 (77)
1:32 (63)
50:35 (76)
-
50:35  Sakari Liedes
77   Willi Streuli
Swizerland
6:09 (106)
9:13 (97)
3:04 (86)
22:26 (93)
13:13 (90)
25:37 (82)
3:11 (66)
29:36 (75)
3:59 (64)
31:42 (75)
2:06 (96)
37:02 (75)
5:20 (80)
46:07 (79)
9:05 (90)
48:05 (78)
1:58 (37)
49:32 (78)
1:27 (59)
51:09 (78)
1:37 (82)
51:04 (77)
-
51:04  Willi Streuli
78   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
4:22 (58)
6:50 (49)
2:28 (51)
18:35 (55)
11:45 (66)
29:30 (103)
10:55 (113)
32:07 (91)
2:37 (23)
33:33 (90)
1:26 (38)
38:44 (86)
5:11 (74)
46:00 (78)
7:16 (46)
48:13 (79)
2:13 (74)
49:51 (79)
1:38 (94)
51:34 (79)
1:43 (100)
51:29 (78)
-
51:29  Esko Taipalus
79   Toni Brauchle
Switzerland
4:49 (82)
12:25 (112)
7:36 (113)
24:19 (101)
11:54 (70)
27:22 (97)
3:03 (53)
30:27 (81)
3:05 (49)
32:23 (78)
1:56 (89)
37:16 (76)
4:53 (64)
46:11 (80)
8:55 (87)
48:34 (81)
2:23 (86)
50:05 (80)
1:31 (68)
51:36 (80)
1:31 (61)
51:33 (79)
-
51:33  Toni Brauchle
80   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:14 (49)
9:35 (101)
5:21 (107)
20:20 (78)
10:45 (48)
23:30 (69)
3:10 (65)
25:54 (55)
2:24 (7)
27:12 (53)
1:18 (17)
37:42 (78)
10:30 (114)
46:42 (81)
9:00 (89)
48:29 (80)
1:47 (19)
50:06 (81)
1:37 (89)
51:50 (81)
1:44 (102)
51:46 (80)
-
51:46  Jorma Oja
81   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:59 (87)
7:19 (67)
2:20 (39)
18:37 (57)
11:18 (58)
27:10 (93)
8:33 (112)
31:18 (86)
4:08 (69)
32:38 (84)
1:20 (24)
39:55 (90)
7:17 (105)
47:23 (83)
7:28 (51)
49:39 (82)
2:16 (80)
51:14 (82)
1:35 (81)
52:56 (82)
1:42 (95)
52:51 (81)
-
52:51  Risto Jarva
82   Leif Ramm-Schmidt
Örnen
4:57 (86)
7:39 (74)
2:42 (72)
20:16 (76)
12:37 (78)
23:45 (72)
3:29 (74)
31:47 (90)
8:02 (102)
33:23 (89)
1:36 (62)
38:53 (87)
5:30 (87)
47:37 (84)
8:44 (84)
49:49 (83)
2:12 (73)
51:25 (83)
1:36 (85)
53:10 (83)
1:45 (104)
53:09 (82)
-
53:09  Leif Ramm-Schmidt
83   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:59 (87)
8:05 (84)
3:06 (87)
21:24 (85)
13:19 (92)
25:54 (85)
4:30 (96)
29:21 (74)
3:27 (55)
32:34 (81)
3:13 (112)
38:12 (84)
5:38 (92)
47:56 (85)
9:44 (96)
50:07 (84)
2:11 (69)
51:35 (84)
1:28 (62)
53:16 (84)
1:41 (89)
53:14 (83)
-
53:14  Reijo Karjalainen
84   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:15 (111)
14:15 (113)
7:00 (112)
25:00 (103)
10:45 (48)
31:30 (104)
6:30 (106)
34:10 (95)
2:40 (26)
35:38 (94)
1:28 (41)
40:12 (91)
4:34 (48)
48:53 (87)
8:41 (83)
50:54 (85)
2:01 (45)
52:15 (85)
1:21 (32)
53:34 (85)
1:19 (9)
53:30 (84)
-
53:30  Matti Valta
85   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
7:00 (110)
9:03 (94)
2:03 (7)
20:51 (80)
11:48 (68)
23:52 (73)
3:01 (50)
31:42 (89)
7:50 (100)
33:16 (87)
1:34 (58)
40:51 (95)
7:35 (107)
47:09 (82)
6:18 (10)
51:15 (87)
4:06 (111)
53:00 (86)
1:45 (103)
54:22 (86)
1:22 (16)
54:17 (85)
-
54:17  Jussi Kankaanpää
86   Markku Kemppainen
Mesikämmenet
5:45 (102)
8:45 (91)
3:00 (80)
21:53 (89)
13:08 (87)
25:56 (86)
4:03 (90)
29:47 (77)
3:51 (63)
31:44 (76)
1:57 (92)
38:25 (85)
6:41 (103)
48:21 (86)
9:56 (98)
51:10 (86)
2:49 (99)
53:02 (87)
1:52 (107)
54:51 (87)
1:49 (108)
54:49 (86)
-
54:49  Markku Kemppainen
87   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
4:25 (63)
6:41 (43)
2:16 (29)
18:47 (59)
12:06 (75)
22:06 (61)
3:19 (72)
31:06 (85)
9:00 (107)
32:34 (81)
1:28 (41)
38:08 (82)
5:34 (90)
50:43 (90)
12:35 (107)
52:40 (88)
1:57 (36)
54:17 (88)
1:37 (89)
55:58 (88)
1:41 (89)
55:54 (87)
-
55:54  Roy Torrkulla
88   Hanspeter Oswald
Switzerland
4:46 (79)
7:15 (65)
2:29 (52)
17:33 (40)
10:18 (34)
20:36 (42)
3:03 (53)
34:53 (97)
14:17 (112)
35:58 (97)
1:05 (2)
40:27 (94)
4:29 (44)
49:25 (88)
8:58 (88)
53:00 (89)
3:35 (107)
54:26 (89)
1:26 (55)
55:58 (88)
1:32 (63)
55:55 (88)
-
55:55  Hanspeter Oswald
89   Göran Forsberg
Sweden
3:44 (9)
5:50 (7)
2:06 (11)
23:13 (96)
17:23 (106)
26:31 (90)
3:18 (71)
33:37 (93)
7:06 (96)
35:46 (95)
2:09 (97)
40:14 (92)
4:28 (42)
52:08 (93)
11:54 (104)
53:49 (90)
1:41 (9)
55:07 (90)
1:18 (18)
56:29 (90)
1:22 (16)
56:25 (89)
-
56:25  Göran Forsberg
90   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
5:30 (99)
7:54 (80)
2:24 (49)
21:17 (82)
13:23 (93)
27:21 (96)
6:04 (105)
34:23 (96)
7:02 (95)
35:53 (96)
1:30 (49)
41:26 (96)
5:33 (89)
51:36 (91)
10:10 (99)
54:12 (92)
2:36 (94)
55:42 (92)
1:30 (67)
57:11 (91)
1:29 (56)
57:11 (90)
-
57:11  Mauri Lähdekorpi
91   Peter Habegger
Switzerland
5:32 (100)
9:12 (95)
3:40 (94)
23:18 (99)
14:06 (97)
27:16 (95)
3:58 (88)
31:29 (87)
4:13 (71)
34:00 (91)
2:31 (104)
40:20 (93)
6:20 (99)
50:10 (89)
9:50 (97)
53:49 (90)
3:39 (108)
55:37 (91)
1:48 (104)
57:28 (92)
1:51 (110)
57:25 (91)
-
57:25  Peter Habegger
92   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
9:45 (114)
12:18 (111)
2:33 (60)
25:47 (106)
13:29 (95)
32:51 (107)
7:04 (108)
36:58 (103)
4:07 (68)
38:41 (102)
1:43 (79)
43:49 (99)
5:08 (72)
52:15 (94)
8:26 (81)
54:34 (93)
2:19 (82)
56:06 (93)
1:32 (72)
57:48 (93)
1:42 (95)
57:43 (92)
-
57:43  Antero Kärkkäinen
93   Kalevi Ilonen
OK Orient
4:19 (54)
6:38 (40)
2:19 (36)
28:27 (107)
21:49 (112)
32:06 (105)
3:39 (81)
35:17 (99)
3:11 (51)
37:45 (101)
2:28 (101)
43:06 (98)
5:21 (81)
52:33 (95)
9:27 (94)
54:46 (94)
2:13 (74)
56:17 (94)
1:31 (68)
58:03 (94)
1:46 (105)
57:59 (93)
-
57:59  Kalevi Ilonen
94   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
4:39 (72)
11:01 (108)
6:22 (110)
29:28 (108)
18:27 (107)
32:37 (106)
3:09 (63)
37:58 (105)
5:21 (83)
39:27 (104)
1:29 (46)
44:03 (101)
4:36 (51)
51:55 (92)
7:52 (68)
55:02 (95)
3:07 (102)
56:27 (95)
1:25 (49)
58:03 (94)
1:36 (77)
58:00 (94)
-
58:00  Jorma Ryynänen
95   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
4:52 (84)
9:12 (95)
4:20 (102)
22:04 (90)
12:52 (85)
27:10 (93)
5:06 (100)
35:27 (101)
8:17 (105)
37:22 (100)
1:55 (87)
43:59 (100)
6:37 (101)
52:37 (96)
8:38 (82)
55:04 (96)
2:27 (92)
56:55 (96)
1:51 (106)
58:21 (96)
1:26 (39)
58:20 (95)
-
58:20  Rauno Riikonen
96   Vladimir Telnov
Kazakhstan
5:12 (92)
10:27 (104)
5:15 (106)
22:07 (91)
11:40 (65)
26:28 (89)
4:21 (93)
33:23 (92)
6:55 (93)
35:18 (92)
1:55 (87)
39:46 (88)
4:28 (42)
53:25 (99)
13:39 (109)
55:39 (97)
2:14 (78)
57:13 (97)
1:34 (79)
58:46 (97)
1:33 (68)
58:42 (96)
-
58:42  Vladimir Telnov
97   Ole Jørgen Mjøsund
Norway
4:38 (70)
7:39 (74)
3:01 (82)
19:43 (71)
12:04 (74)
27:07 (92)
7:24 (109)
29:56 (78)
2:49 (33)
32:24 (80)
2:28 (101)
38:09 (83)
5:45 (95)
53:50 (102)
15:41 (111)
55:51 (98)
2:01 (45)
57:23 (98)
1:32 (72)
58:56 (98)
1:33 (68)
58:54 (97)
-
58:54  Ole Jørgen Mjøsund
98   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:47 (12)
10:27 (104)
6:40 (111)
30:29 (110)
20:02 (108)
33:42 (109)
3:13 (69)
39:17 (106)
5:35 (87)
40:38 (106)
1:21 (28)
45:54 (105)
5:16 (78)
53:37 (100)
7:43 (62)
55:55 (99)
2:18 (81)
57:39 (99)
1:44 (101)
59:17 (99)
1:38 (85)
59:14 (98)
-
59:14  Heimo Hongisto
99   Hannu Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:53 (85)
7:22 (69)
2:29 (52)
20:20 (78)
12:58 (86)
23:35 (70)
3:15 (70)
35:21 (100)
11:46 (110)
37:10 (99)
1:49 (84)
45:21 (103)
8:11 (111)
53:10 (97)
7:49 (65)
56:24 (101)
3:14 (104)
57:55 (100)
1:31 (68)
59:36 (100)
1:41 (89)
59:32 (99)
-
59:32  Hannu Haase
100   Alan Antoine
France
5:52 (103)
9:00 (93)
3:08 (88)
24:18 (100)
15:18 (100)
28:43 (101)
4:25 (94)
36:11 (102)
7:28 (98)
38:55 (103)
2:44 (110)
45:02 (102)
6:07 (97)
53:24 (98)
8:22 (78)
56:03 (100)
2:39 (97)
57:56 (101)
1:53 (108)
59:44 (101)
1:48 (107)
59:40 (100)
-
59:40  Alan Antoine
101   Dick Ogilvie
Austria
6:37 (109)
11:35 (110)
4:58 (105)
25:11 (104)
13:36 (96)
28:40 (100)
3:29 (74)
34:55 (98)
6:15 (90)
36:47 (98)
1:52 (85)
45:52 (104)
9:05 (112)
54:05 (103)
8:13 (77)
56:28 (102)
2:23 (86)
58:09 (102)
1:41 (98)
59:51 (102)
1:42 (95)
59:50 (101)
-
59:50  Dick Ogilvie
102   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:14 (94)
7:51 (78)
2:37 (68)
19:43 (71)
11:52 (69)
24:02 (74)
4:19 (92)
29:06 (73)
5:04 (81)
32:23 (78)
3:17 (113)
36:57 (74)
4:34 (48)
53:44 (101)
16:47 (113)
58:01 (104)
4:17 (112)
59:34 (104)
1:33 (75)
1:01:10 (103)
1:36 (77)
1:01:06 (102)
-
1:01:06  Alpo Pelkonen
103   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
5:15 (95)
7:54 (80)
2:39 (70)
29:40 (109)
21:46 (111)
33:16 (108)
3:36 (80)
37:50 (104)
4:34 (75)
39:35 (105)
1:45 (80)
46:13 (106)
6:38 (102)
55:32 (104)
9:19 (93)
57:56 (103)
2:24 (88)
59:31 (103)
1:35 (81)
1:01:13 (104)
1:42 (95)
1:01:10 (103)
-
1:01:10  Jarmo Kalliomäki
104   Styrbjörn Jansson
Sweden
5:21 (97)
8:14 (85)
2:53 (77)
22:35 (94)
14:21 (98)
26:24 (88)
3:49 (83)
34:06 (94)
7:42 (99)
35:37 (93)
1:31 (54)
41:54 (97)
6:17 (98)
56:31 (106)
14:37 (110)
58:42 (105)
2:11 (69)
1:00:31 (105)
1:49 (105)
1:02:07 (105)
1:36 (77)
1:02:02 (104)
-
1:02:02  Styrbjörn Jansson
105   Pentti Lukkari
Paltamon Urheilijat
4:05 (35)
7:08 (62)
3:03 (84)
17:43 (44)
10:35 (38)
20:35 (41)
2:52 (40)
26:10 (56)
5:35 (87)
32:11 (77)
6:01 (114)
39:49 (89)
7:38 (108)
55:56 (105)
16:07 (112)
59:46 (106)
3:50 (109)
1:01:12 (106)
1:26 (55)
1:02:48 (106)
1:36 (77)
1:02:44 (105)
-
1:02:44  Pentti Lukkari
106   Franz Waser
Switzerland
4:41 (74)
7:13 (63)
2:32 (59)
23:14 (98)
16:01 (105)
28:37 (99)
5:23 (102)
41:37 (108)
13:00 (111)
44:26 (108)
2:49 (111)
49:27 (109)
5:01 (68)
57:51 (107)
8:24 (80)
59:58 (107)
2:07 (63)
1:01:27 (107)
1:29 (66)
1:02:57 (107)
1:30 (60)
1:02:57 (106)
-
1:02:57  Franz Waser
107   Brian Ellis
Canada
4:43 (76)
7:23 (70)
2:40 (71)
18:33 (54)
11:10 (54)
21:34 (54)
3:01 (50)
43:15 (109)
21:41 (114)
45:02 (109)
1:47 (82)
49:13 (108)
4:11 (25)
59:25 (108)
10:12 (101)
1:02:21 (108)
2:56 (101)
1:03:46 (108)
1:25 (49)
1:05:12 (108)
1:26 (39)
1:05:10 (107)
-
1:05:10  Brian Ellis
108   Gregor Wyder
Switzerland
4:59 (87)
8:02 (83)
3:03 (84)
30:39 (111)
22:37 (113)
36:21 (110)
5:42 (104)
43:21 (110)
7:00 (94)
45:15 (110)
1:54 (86)
51:42 (110)
6:27 (100)
1:00:27 (110)
8:45 (85)
1:02:33 (109)
2:06 (61)
1:04:08 (109)
1:35 (81)
1:05:49 (109)
1:41 (89)
1:05:44 (108)
-
1:05:44  Gregor Wyder
109   Nils-Olov Åsman
Sweden
5:27 (98)
9:17 (99)
3:50 (96)
24:48 (102)
15:31 (101)
28:30 (98)
3:42 (82)
39:51 (107)
11:21 (109)
41:47 (107)
1:56 (89)
48:53 (107)
7:06 (104)
59:49 (109)
10:56 (102)
1:02:35 (110)
2:46 (98)
1:04:34 (110)
1:59 (110)
1:06:36 (110)
2:02 (112)
1:06:34 (109)
-
1:06:34  Nils-Olov Åsman
110   Paavo Rastas
Perttelin Peikot
6:09 (106)
9:18 (100)
3:09 (90)
25:12 (105)
15:54 (103)
40:47 (112)
15:35 (114)
45:12 (112)
4:25 (74)
47:08 (112)
1:56 (89)
52:47 (111)
5:39 (93)
1:06:12 (111)
13:25 (108)
1:08:36 (111)
2:24 (88)
1:10:32 (111)
1:56 (109)
1:12:21 (111)
1:49 (108)
1:12:16 (110)
-
1:12:16  Paavo Rastas
111   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
7:24 (112)
11:11 (109)
3:47 (95)
31:58 (112)
20:47 (109)
37:21 (111)
5:23 (102)
43:57 (111)
6:36 (91)
46:32 (111)
2:35 (106)
54:03 (112)
7:31 (106)
1:06:14 (112)
12:11 (105)
1:09:29 (112)
3:15 (105)
1:12:11 (112)
2:42 (112)
1:15:13 (112)
3:02 (114)
1:15:10 (111)
-
1:15:10  Eero Länsiluoto
112   David Nixon
Great Britain
5:57 (104)
9:49 (102)
3:52 (97)
42:48 (114)
32:59 (114)
50:48 (114)
8:00 (111)
59:33 (113)
8:45 (106)
1:02:08 (113)
2:35 (106)
1:10:15 (113)
8:07 (110)
1:22:27 (113)
12:12 (106)
1:26:17 (113)
3:50 (109)
1:29:10 (113)
2:53 (114)
1:31:13 (113)
2:03 (113)
1:31:11 (112)
-
1:31:11  David Nixon
113   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
7:38 (113)
18:21 (114)
10:43 (114)
39:16 (113)
20:55 (110)
44:18 (113)
5:02 (99)
1:02:15 (114)
17:57 (113)
1:04:52 (114)
2:37 (108)
1:12:55 (114)
8:03 (109)
1:32:08 (114)
19:13 (114)
1:35:15 (114)
3:07 (102)
1:37:59 (114)
2:44 (113)
1:39:54 (114)
1:55 (111)
1:39:53 (113)
-
1:39:53  Pekka Heikelä
114   Alexander Kozmov
Russia
6:13 (108)
8:34 (89)
2:21 (44)
21:20 (84)
12:46 (82)
24:20 (76)
3:00 (48)
28:20 (68)
4:00 (66)
29:48 (66)
1:28 (41)
35:18 (68)
5:30 (87)
42:17 (65)
6:59 (39)
44:21 (64)
2:04 (58)
45:43 (64)
1:22 (37)
47:02 (62)
1:19 (9)
4:17:14 (114)
3:30:12 (114)
4:17:14  Alexander Kozmov
   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:50
-
43:31
1:41
43:28
-
hylätty  Koitto Verha
   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:34
-
48:35
10:01
51:34
2:59
53:42
2:08
55:51
2:09
55:47
-
hylätty  Jorma Helin
   524 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  524 vacant
   525 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  525 vacant
   526 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  526 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English