IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 1. päivä

Lähtölista

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >

1048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE14:25:00   158319
1040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS14:26:00   158317
1036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN14:27:00   81804
1057Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN14:28:00   146072
1149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:30:00   55676
1054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN14:32:00   172424
1044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:34:00   93840
1009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN14:35:00   175551
1029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN14:36:00   159963
1003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN14:37:00   59453
1023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN14:38:00   411068
1059Michael KoiserAustriaAUT14:39:00   158309
1087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI14:40:00   158337
1060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:41:00   413120
1105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN14:42:00   157585
1109Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN14:43:00   117140
1053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN14:44:00   172836
1051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:45:00   42685
1120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT14:46:00   158380
1096Kevin OBoyleIrlandIRL14:47:00   158351
1147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN14:48:00   8
1114Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN14:49:00   412664
1002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:50:00   184146
1031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:51:00   190558
1094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN14:52:00   152758
1032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN14:53:00   413339
1007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:54:00   185243
1145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:55:00   95128
1020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:56:00   158788
1106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:57:00   188471
1062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN14:59:00   153002
1095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:00:00   183398
1110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:01:00   161554
1046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS15:02:00   182900
1068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:03:00   179661
1122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:04:00   312826
1065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:05:00   166800
1128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:06:00   138393
1018Stephan FreiSwitzerlandSUI15:07:00   158200
1093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN15:08:00   413118
1090Joel MöschSwitzerlandSUI15:09:00   158338
1006Alex AzarovRussiaRUS15:10:00   158866
1091Samuel MöschSwitzerlandSUI15:11:00   158343
1099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT15:13:00   183646
1088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN15:14:00   47983
1011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI15:15:00   158182
1080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:16:00   191025
1058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:17:00   410693
1130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN15:18:00   190792
1111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN15:20:00   153730
1038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:21:00   83469
1097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:23:00   179789
1005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN15:24:00   154120
1116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN15:25:00   53962
1015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR15:26:00   158245
1012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:27:00   131817
1055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS15:28:00   157576
1037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:29:00   191998
1098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN15:31:00   43838
1084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR15:32:00   158330
1026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:33:00   191437
1066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN15:34:00   65780
1050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:35:00   191101
1039Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:36:00   485484
1063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE15:38:00   158310
1121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR15:39:00   158381
1021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI15:40:00   161156
1042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:41:00   400547
1083Claude LüscherSwitzerlandSUI15:42:00   158324
1074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:44:00   166134
1024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN15:45:00   59700
1070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:46:00   413297
1104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:47:00   48227
1049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät15:48:00   156042
1112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:49:00   102457
1113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN15:50:00   183160
1117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:51:00   189986
1028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:52:00   129173
1072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN15:53:00   189252
1017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN15:54:00   99621
1082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:55:00   157973
1119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:57:00   43632
1144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN15:58:00   166729
1127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:59:00   156177
1108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI16:00:00   158376
1014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:01:00   190982
1148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN16:02:00   158384
1013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN16:03:00   411402
1004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:04:00   42954
1078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN16:05:00   48053
1025Mikko HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:06:00   158914
1073Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:07:00   58977
1016Dias FilipePortugalPOR16:08:00   158858
1041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN16:09:00   177112
1146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:10:00   122638
1102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN16:11:00   184907
1045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:12:00   154035
1069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN16:13:00   166290
1075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:14:00   58146
1010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI16:16:00   158176
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English