IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Evgeny Mukhin
Russia
1:13 (2)
6:22 (1)
5:09 (1)
11:57 (1)
5:35 (1)
15:32 (1)
3:35 (3)
19:17 (1)
3:45 (4)
20:20 (1)
1:03 (4)
22:07 (1)
1:47 (7)
25:23 (1)
3:16 (5)
28:23 (1)
3:00 (1)
29:56 (1)
1:33 (2)
31:48 (1)
1:52 (3)
33:20 (1)
1:32 (7)
34:32 (1)
1:12 (5)
35:16 (1)
44 (22)
35:09 (1)
-
35:09  Evgeny Mukhin
2   Sergey Tyulenev
Russia
1:24 (15)
6:48 (2)
5:24 (2)
13:01 (2)
6:13 (3)
16:43 (3)
3:42 (4)
20:08 (2)
3:25 (1)
21:57 (2)
1:49 (37)
23:45 (2)
1:48 (8)
26:58 (2)
3:13 (4)
31:04 (2)
4:06 (7)
32:49 (2)
1:45 (4)
34:49 (2)
2:00 (6)
36:19 (2)
1:30 (4)
37:32 (2)
1:13 (6)
38:16 (2)
44 (22)
38:10 (2)
-
38:10  Sergey Tyulenev
3   Ivan Zolkin
Russian
1:16 (4)
7:42 (10)
6:26 (11)
13:23 (3)
5:41 (2)
16:33 (2)
3:10 (1)
23:21 (3)
6:48 (44)
24:20 (3)
59 (2)
26:18 (3)
1:58 (21)
29:05 (3)
2:47 (1)
35:57 (3)
6:52 (35)
37:28 (3)
1:31 (1)
39:13 (3)
1:45 (1)
40:21 (3)
1:08 (1)
41:34 (3)
1:13 (6)
42:14 (3)
40 (7)
42:08 (3)
-
42:08  Ivan Zolkin
4   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
4:23 (56)
10:06 (30)
5:43 (4)
17:17 (14)
7:11 (4)
21:43 (9)
4:26 (14)
25:50 (8)
4:07 (12)
26:56 (7)
1:06 (11)
28:45 (7)
1:49 (12)
32:08 (6)
3:23 (6)
36:34 (5)
4:26 (8)
38:26 (4)
1:52 (10)
40:20 (4)
1:54 (4)
41:59 (4)
1:39 (17)
43:20 (4)
1:21 (16)
43:54 (4)
34 (2)
43:48 (4)
-
43:48  Joona Nisula
5   Kasperi Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:28 (23)
7:13 (5)
5:45 (5)
15:47 (6)
8:34 (18)
20:34 (6)
4:47 (19)
24:39 (5)
4:05 (9)
25:55 (5)
1:16 (18)
28:00 (5)
2:05 (25)
31:36 (4)
3:36 (16)
36:11 (4)
4:35 (9)
38:33 (5)
2:22 (28)
40:58 (5)
2:25 (25)
42:43 (5)
1:45 (27)
44:09 (5)
1:26 (25)
44:56 (5)
47 (34)
44:51 (5)
-
44:51  Kasperi Reijonen
6   Sasha Afonin
Russia
1:15 (3)
7:34 (7)
6:19 (10)
16:18 (9)
8:44 (20)
20:07 (5)
3:49 (6)
24:22 (4)
4:15 (16)
25:36 (4)
1:14 (16)
27:15 (4)
1:39 (1)
32:51 (7)
5:36 (48)
38:03 (7)
5:12 (16)
40:10 (7)
2:07 (20)
42:33 (7)
2:23 (22)
44:13 (7)
1:40 (22)
45:27 (6)
1:14 (8)
46:12 (6)
45 (28)
46:08 (6)
-
46:08  Sasha Afonin
7   Ville Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:51 (45)
9:28 (25)
7:37 (24)
17:37 (16)
8:09 (14)
22:16 (12)
4:39 (16)
26:21 (10)
4:05 (9)
27:41 (9)
1:20 (24)
29:40 (9)
1:59 (22)
33:37 (8)
3:57 (26)
37:33 (6)
3:56 (5)
39:38 (6)
2:05 (19)
41:56 (6)
2:18 (19)
44:11 (6)
2:15 (50)
45:31 (7)
1:20 (13)
46:16 (7)
45 (28)
46:10 (7)
-
46:10  Ville Remahl
8   Vlad Grachev
Russia
1:21 (10)
7:17 (6)
5:56 (7)
14:54 (4)
7:37 (10)
18:57 (4)
4:03 (9)
25:16 (7)
6:19 (40)
26:39 (6)
1:23 (25)
28:21 (6)
1:42 (3)
31:48 (5)
3:27 (9)
38:30 (8)
6:42 (34)
40:46 (8)
2:16 (24)
43:02 (8)
2:16 (17)
44:32 (8)
1:30 (4)
45:55 (8)
1:23 (20)
46:45 (8)
50 (41)
46:41 (8)
-
46:41  Vlad Grachev
9   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (25)
9:11 (22)
7:42 (26)
17:14 (13)
8:03 (12)
24:03 (16)
6:49 (41)
27:52 (15)
3:49 (5)
29:17 (14)
1:25 (28)
31:03 (12)
1:46 (6)
34:45 (11)
3:42 (20)
39:59 (10)
5:14 (17)
41:44 (9)
1:45 (4)
43:52 (9)
2:08 (12)
45:27 (9)
1:35 (10)
46:47 (9)
1:20 (13)
47:30 (9)
43 (16)
47:26 (9)
-
47:26  Teemu Sundström
10   Kalle Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:21 (10)
7:37 (9)
6:16 (9)
20:48 (26)
13:11 (46)
24:50 (22)
4:02 (8)
31:35 (26)
6:45 (43)
32:36 (24)
1:01 (3)
34:32 (23)
1:56 (19)
37:42 (22)
3:10 (3)
41:04 (14)
3:22 (2)
43:03 (14)
1:59 (13)
44:50 (12)
1:47 (2)
46:21 (10)
1:31 (6)
47:32 (10)
1:11 (1)
48:10 (10)
38 (3)
48:08 (10)
-
48:08  Kalle Koivusalo
11   Maxim Vorobyev
Russia
1:19 (8)
7:01 (3)
5:42 (3)
23:44 (35)
16:43 (52)
27:15 (29)
3:31 (2)
30:51 (24)
3:36 (2)
31:55 (22)
1:04 (6)
33:52 (20)
1:57 (20)
37:19 (18)
3:27 (9)
41:03 (13)
3:44 (4)
42:49 (13)
1:46 (7)
45:05 (14)
2:16 (17)
46:29 (12)
1:24 (3)
47:40 (11)
1:11 (1)
48:23 (11)
43 (16)
48:18 (11)
-
48:18  Maxim Vorobyev
12   Evgeny Perevedentsev
Russia
1:27 (22)
8:08 (12)
6:41 (14)
19:14 (22)
11:06 (36)
24:04 (17)
4:50 (23)
28:36 (17)
4:32 (22)
30:35 (17)
1:59 (46)
32:41 (15)
2:06 (27)
36:14 (15)
3:33 (15)
40:55 (12)
4:41 (11)
42:34 (12)
1:39 (3)
44:34 (10)
2:00 (6)
46:45 (14)
2:11 (47)
47:59 (13)
1:14 (8)
48:47 (12)
48 (36)
48:44 (12)
-
48:44  Evgeny Perevedentsev
13   Vitaliy Fedorov
Russia
1:38 (32)
9:30 (26)
7:52 (27)
16:44 (12)
7:14 (5)
21:33 (8)
4:49 (22)
26:36 (12)
5:03 (30)
28:18 (10)
1:42 (35)
30:38 (11)
2:20 (36)
35:03 (12)
4:25 (35)
40:12 (11)
5:09 (15)
42:21 (11)
2:09 (22)
44:47 (11)
2:26 (28)
46:25 (11)
1:38 (16)
47:58 (12)
1:33 (38)
48:51 (13)
53 (48)
48:45 (13)
-
48:45  Vitaliy Fedorov
14   Linus Hansén
OK Botnia
1:28 (23)
8:56 (20)
7:28 (22)
16:18 (9)
7:22 (7)
21:12 (7)
4:54 (24)
25:11 (6)
3:59 (8)
27:08 (8)
1:57 (44)
28:48 (8)
1:40 (2)
35:56 (14)
7:08 (54)
39:57 (9)
4:01 (6)
41:49 (10)
1:52 (10)
44:50 (12)
3:01 (44)
46:31 (13)
1:41 (24)
48:00 (14)
1:29 (30)
48:51 (13)
51 (44)
48:46 (14)
-
48:46  Linus Hansén
15   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:22 (13)
8:45 (18)
7:23 (21)
16:04 (7)
7:19 (6)
23:11 (13)
7:07 (43)
27:32 (13)
4:21 (18)
28:39 (11)
1:07 (12)
30:23 (10)
1:44 (5)
34:01 (9)
3:38 (18)
41:36 (17)
7:35 (41)
43:40 (15)
2:04 (18)
45:54 (15)
2:14 (14)
47:49 (15)
1:55 (37)
49:20 (15)
1:31 (35)
50:11 (15)
51 (44)
50:05 (15)
-
50:05  Joona Kirmula
16   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:24 (15)
8:08 (12)
6:44 (15)
16:14 (8)
8:06 (13)
25:56 (25)
9:42 (50)
29:37 (22)
3:41 (3)
30:41 (18)
1:04 (6)
33:56 (21)
3:15 (49)
37:21 (20)
3:25 (7)
42:15 (19)
4:54 (13)
44:18 (16)
2:03 (16)
46:32 (16)
2:14 (14)
48:30 (16)
1:58 (40)
49:50 (16)
1:20 (13)
50:32 (16)
42 (14)
50:27 (16)
-
50:27  Aatu Korja
17   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:24 (15)
7:36 (8)
6:12 (8)
21:41 (30)
14:05 (48)
25:29 (24)
3:48 (5)
29:52 (23)
4:23 (19)
30:57 (19)
1:05 (9)
33:08 (18)
2:11 (31)
36:36 (16)
3:28 (13)
41:14 (15)
4:38 (10)
45:14 (18)
4:00 (48)
47:19 (17)
2:05 (8)
48:53 (17)
1:34 (9)
50:21 (17)
1:28 (29)
51:01 (17)
40 (7)
50:56 (17)
-
50:56  Antti Saarela
18   Artem Bolotov
Russia
1:24 (15)
7:55 (11)
6:31 (12)
15:19 (5)
7:24 (8)
24:42 (20)
9:23 (48)
28:31 (16)
3:49 (5)
29:36 (15)
1:05 (9)
33:01 (17)
3:25 (51)
36:51 (17)
3:50 (23)
43:32 (21)
6:41 (32)
45:34 (19)
2:02 (15)
47:41 (18)
2:07 (9)
49:16 (18)
1:35 (10)
50:47 (18)
1:31 (35)
51:33 (18)
46 (32)
51:28 (18)
-
51:28  Artem Bolotov
19   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:56 (48)
10:32 (32)
8:36 (31)
20:11 (23)
9:39 (25)
24:52 (23)
4:41 (17)
29:06 (18)
4:14 (15)
30:23 (16)
1:17 (19)
32:41 (15)
2:18 (34)
37:20 (19)
4:39 (40)
42:28 (20)
5:08 (14)
45:11 (17)
2:43 (36)
47:57 (19)
2:46 (37)
49:48 (19)
1:51 (33)
51:15 (19)
1:27 (27)
51:59 (19)
44 (22)
51:55 (19)
-
51:55  Ilari Hauhia
20   Mikko Salmi
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:09 (52)
10:05 (29)
7:56 (28)
18:28 (18)
8:23 (16)
23:27 (15)
4:59 (25)
29:35 (21)
6:08 (38)
31:10 (20)
1:35 (32)
33:15 (19)
2:05 (25)
37:37 (21)
4:22 (34)
44:12 (22)
6:35 (30)
47:04 (21)
2:52 (37)
49:25 (21)
2:21 (20)
51:16 (21)
1:51 (33)
52:50 (21)
1:34 (40)
53:31 (20)
41 (12)
53:25 (20)
-
53:25  Mikko Salmi
21   Mikhail Tceriukov
Russia
1:11 (1)
17:08 (43)
15:57 (44)
27:51 (41)
10:43 (32)
31:45 (39)
3:54 (7)
36:35 (37)
4:50 (26)
37:46 (34)
1:11 (15)
39:36 (33)
1:50 (14)
42:28 (30)
2:52 (2)
46:05 (26)
3:37 (3)
47:50 (24)
1:45 (4)
50:25 (24)
2:35 (31)
51:43 (22)
1:18 (2)
52:54 (22)
1:11 (1)
53:34 (21)
40 (7)
53:29 (21)
-
53:29  Mikhail Tceriukov
22   Juho Johansson
OK Orient
1:47 (43)
8:41 (17)
6:54 (18)
18:50 (21)
10:09 (28)
23:11 (13)
4:21 (11)
27:51 (14)
4:40 (24)
29:10 (13)
1:19 (21)
31:17 (14)
2:07 (28)
35:16 (13)
3:59 (27)
42:10 (18)
6:54 (36)
46:10 (20)
4:00 (48)
49:10 (20)
3:00 (43)
51:14 (20)
2:04 (46)
52:44 (20)
1:30 (34)
53:34 (21)
50 (41)
53:34 (22)
-
53:34  Juho Johansson
23   Erno Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:21 (10)
7:10 (4)
5:49 (6)
24:02 (37)
16:52 (54)
28:23 (33)
4:21 (11)
33:19 (30)
4:56 (28)
34:29 (29)
1:10 (14)
36:18 (28)
1:49 (12)
39:45 (27)
3:27 (9)
45:27 (25)
5:42 (22)
47:49 (23)
2:22 (28)
50:18 (23)
2:29 (30)
51:50 (24)
1:32 (7)
53:15 (23)
1:25 (23)
53:59 (23)
44 (22)
53:55 (23)
-
53:55  Erno Koskenmäki
24   Vyacheslav Kosovec
Russia
1:44 (39)
8:50 (19)
7:06 (20)
18:22 (17)
9:32 (22)
24:36 (19)
6:14 (38)
29:27 (19)
4:51 (27)
31:39 (21)
2:12 (48)
35:34 (27)
3:55 (53)
39:53 (28)
4:19 (33)
44:41 (23)
4:48 (12)
47:04 (21)
2:23 (30)
49:44 (22)
2:40 (33)
51:43 (22)
1:59 (42)
53:19 (24)
1:36 (42)
54:02 (24)
43 (16)
53:57 (24)
-
53:57  Vyacheslav Kosovec
25   Jonne Kunnas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:32 (27)
14:14 (39)
12:42 (39)
21:44 (31)
7:30 (9)
26:29 (27)
4:45 (18)
30:58 (25)
4:29 (20)
32:06 (23)
1:08 (13)
34:31 (22)
2:25 (40)
38:20 (24)
3:49 (22)
46:59 (27)
8:39 (44)
49:02 (25)
2:03 (16)
51:28 (25)
2:26 (28)
53:09 (25)
1:41 (24)
54:36 (25)
1:27 (27)
55:14 (25)
38 (3)
55:09 (25)
-
55:09  Jonne Kunnas
26   Herman Hagnäs
OK Botnia
1:36 (30)
8:11 (14)
6:35 (13)
16:23 (11)
8:12 (15)
21:49 (10)
5:26 (32)
26:20 (9)
4:31 (21)
29:00 (12)
2:40 (51)
31:15 (13)
2:15 (33)
34:40 (10)
3:25 (7)
41:17 (16)
6:37 (31)
49:39 (26)
8:22 (56)
51:54 (26)
2:15 (16)
54:13 (26)
2:19 (51)
55:35 (26)
1:22 (19)
56:20 (26)
45 (28)
56:15 (26)
-
56:15  Herman Hagnäs
27   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
1:38 (32)
10:58 (34)
9:20 (34)
21:14 (28)
10:16 (29)
26:13 (26)
4:59 (25)
31:37 (27)
5:24 (32)
33:00 (26)
1:23 (25)
35:18 (26)
2:18 (34)
39:34 (25)
4:16 (31)
47:12 (28)
7:38 (42)
50:08 (27)
2:56 (39)
53:20 (27)
3:12 (48)
54:59 (27)
1:39 (17)
56:28 (27)
1:29 (30)
57:11 (27)
43 (16)
57:09 (27)
-
57:09  Pietari Lepola
28   Ilya Kislukhin
Russia
1:23 (14)
10:17 (31)
8:54 (32)
22:33 (34)
12:16 (40)
28:31 (34)
5:58 (36)
35:05 (34)
6:34 (42)
36:24 (33)
1:19 (21)
39:19 (32)
2:55 (45)
43:15 (32)
3:56 (25)
48:56 (29)
5:41 (21)
52:11 (30)
3:15 (41)
54:36 (28)
2:25 (25)
56:34 (30)
1:58 (40)
57:48 (29)
1:14 (8)
58:31 (28)
43 (16)
58:25 (28)
-
58:25  Ilya Kislukhin
29   Nikolay Filippov
Russia
1:16 (4)
8:56 (20)
7:40 (25)
17:22 (15)
8:26 (17)
22:09 (11)
4:47 (19)
26:24 (11)
4:15 (16)
32:56 (25)
6:32 (57)
34:38 (24)
1:42 (3)
38:10 (23)
3:32 (14)
44:51 (24)
6:41 (32)
51:26 (28)
6:35 (55)
54:40 (29)
3:14 (50)
56:15 (28)
1:35 (10)
57:39 (28)
1:24 (22)
58:35 (29)
56 (54)
58:30 (29)
-
58:30  Nikolay Filippov
30   Antti Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
1:37 (31)
9:55 (27)
8:18 (30)
23:59 (36)
14:04 (47)
30:18 (37)
6:19 (39)
36:14 (36)
5:56 (35)
38:05 (35)
1:51 (38)
39:56 (35)
1:51 (17)
44:02 (34)
4:06 (30)
49:38 (30)
5:36 (19)
51:30 (29)
1:52 (10)
54:42 (30)
3:12 (48)
56:22 (29)
1:40 (22)
57:53 (30)
1:31 (35)
58:40 (30)
47 (34)
58:35 (30)
-
58:35  Antti Nurmi
31   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:39 (36)
8:33 (16)
6:54 (18)
20:33 (25)
12:00 (39)
24:44 (21)
4:11 (10)
29:33 (20)
4:49 (25)
33:11 (27)
3:38 (54)
34:59 (25)
1:48 (8)
39:38 (26)
4:39 (40)
50:46 (31)
11:08 (49)
53:24 (31)
2:38 (34)
55:49 (31)
2:25 (25)
57:52 (31)
2:03 (44)
59:26 (31)
1:34 (40)
1:00:06 (31)
40 (7)
1:00:01 (31)
-
1:00:01  Paavo Simola
32   Danila Vorontsov
Russia
1:32 (27)
10:46 (33)
9:14 (33)
18:40 (20)
7:54 (11)
34:43 (42)
16:03 (55)
39:45 (41)
5:02 (29)
40:59 (40)
1:14 (16)
42:49 (39)
1:50 (14)
46:32 (38)
3:43 (21)
52:03 (33)
5:31 (18)
54:18 (33)
2:15 (23)
57:01 (33)
2:43 (34)
58:36 (33)
1:35 (10)
59:47 (32)
1:11 (1)
1:00:27 (32)
40 (7)
1:00:21 (32)
-
1:00:21  Danila Vorontsov
33   Vladislav Chugunov
Russia
1:46 (42)
12:35 (37)
10:49 (37)
21:13 (27)
8:38 (19)
26:35 (28)
5:22 (31)
32:53 (29)
6:18 (39)
34:20 (28)
1:27 (30)
38:48 (31)
4:28 (56)
44:01 (33)
5:13 (46)
51:05 (32)
7:04 (38)
53:25 (32)
2:20 (27)
56:11 (32)
2:46 (37)
58:01 (32)
1:50 (32)
59:48 (33)
1:47 (48)
1:00:43 (33)
55 (51)
1:00:37 (33)
-
1:00:37  Vladislav Chugunov
34   Rene Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
1:16 (4)
17:57 (45)
16:41 (45)
28:43 (42)
10:46 (34)
34:03 (41)
5:20 (30)
37:58 (40)
3:55 (7)
39:01 (38)
1:03 (4)
40:49 (36)
1:48 (8)
44:29 (36)
3:40 (19)
52:51 (35)
8:22 (43)
55:08 (35)
2:17 (26)
57:06 (34)
1:58 (5)
58:52 (34)
1:46 (28)
1:00:08 (34)
1:16 (11)
1:00:51 (34)
43 (16)
1:00:46 (34)
-
1:00:46  Rene Peltonen
35   Santeri Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:23 (53)
9:12 (23)
6:49 (16)
26:29 (39)
17:17 (55)
31:30 (38)
5:01 (27)
37:28 (39)
5:58 (37)
38:59 (37)
1:31 (31)
41:19 (38)
2:20 (36)
45:36 (37)
4:17 (32)
52:05 (34)
6:29 (28)
54:57 (34)
2:52 (37)
57:20 (35)
2:23 (22)
59:13 (35)
1:53 (35)
1:01:15 (35)
2:02 (53)
1:02:06 (35)
51 (44)
1:02:04 (35)
-
1:02:04  Santeri Oikkonen
36   Demian Lesik
Russia
1:25 (20)
15:35 (41)
14:10 (41)
25:07 (38)
9:32 (22)
29:31 (36)
4:24 (13)
34:04 (31)
4:33 (23)
36:23 (32)
2:19 (50)
38:34 (30)
2:11 (31)
42:38 (31)
4:04 (28)
54:33 (36)
11:55 (50)
56:33 (36)
2:00 (14)
59:18 (36)
2:45 (36)
1:01:01 (36)
1:43 (26)
1:02:22 (36)
1:21 (16)
1:03:06 (36)
44 (22)
1:03:01 (36)
-
1:03:01  Demian Lesik
37   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:38 (32)
17:20 (44)
15:42 (43)
27:10 (40)
9:50 (26)
31:57 (40)
4:47 (19)
37:09 (38)
5:12 (31)
42:41 (42)
5:32 (55)
46:46 (42)
4:05 (55)
51:13 (41)
4:27 (36)
57:03 (37)
5:50 (23)
59:39 (37)
2:36 (33)
1:02:32 (37)
2:53 (41)
1:04:29 (37)
1:57 (39)
1:06:12 (37)
1:43 (45)
1:07:06 (37)
54 (49)
1:07:01 (37)
-
1:07:01  Eemeli Saukkonen
38   Nikolay Dmitrenko
Russian
1:45 (40)
9:13 (24)
7:28 (22)
18:36 (19)
9:23 (21)
24:24 (18)
5:48 (35)
32:45 (28)
8:21 (54)
34:40 (30)
1:55 (40)
37:04 (29)
2:24 (38)
41:08 (29)
4:04 (28)
59:41 (39)
18:33 (54)
1:01:30 (38)
1:49 (9)
1:03:38 (38)
2:08 (12)
1:05:13 (38)
1:35 (10)
1:06:39 (38)
1:26 (25)
1:07:29 (38)
50 (41)
1:07:23 (38)
-
1:07:23  Nikolay Dmitrenko
39   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
1:18 (7)
27:35 (52)
26:17 (53)
39:04 (49)
11:29 (37)
43:35 (45)
4:31 (15)
47:45 (44)
4:10 (13)
48:39 (43)
54 (1)
50:33 (43)
1:54 (18)
54:23 (42)
3:50 (23)
1:00:15 (41)
5:52 (24)
1:02:31 (40)
2:16 (24)
1:04:53 (39)
2:22 (21)
1:06:28 (39)
1:35 (10)
1:07:49 (39)
1:21 (16)
1:08:38 (39)
49 (39)
1:08:33 (39)
-
1:08:33  Roope Ruusuvuori
40   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
1:53 (47)
9:58 (28)
8:05 (29)
20:16 (24)
10:18 (30)
27:46 (31)
7:30 (45)
40:06 (42)
12:20 (57)
41:47 (41)
1:41 (34)
44:11 (41)
2:24 (38)
48:54 (40)
4:43 (44)
58:29 (38)
9:35 (46)
1:01:47 (39)
3:18 (43)
1:04:58 (40)
3:11 (47)
1:06:54 (40)
1:56 (38)
1:08:27 (40)
1:33 (38)
1:09:23 (40)
56 (54)
1:09:17 (40)
-
1:09:17  Niila Lepola
41   Markus Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:38 (32)
8:29 (15)
6:51 (17)
21:20 (29)
12:51 (43)
27:18 (30)
5:58 (36)
34:06 (32)
6:48 (44)
36:04 (31)
1:58 (45)
39:36 (33)
3:32 (52)
44:13 (35)
4:37 (38)
1:02:28 (42)
18:15 (53)
1:04:59 (42)
2:31 (31)
1:08:17 (41)
3:18 (51)
1:10:10 (41)
1:53 (35)
1:11:47 (41)
1:37 (44)
1:12:32 (41)
45 (28)
1:12:26 (41)
-
1:12:26  Markus Rantala
42   Aleksey Kudrin
Russia
1:52 (46)
11:37 (36)
9:45 (36)
22:21 (33)
10:44 (33)
27:55 (32)
5:34 (33)
34:23 (33)
6:28 (41)
40:39 (39)
6:16 (56)
43:22 (40)
2:43 (44)
54:23 (42)
11:01 (56)
59:59 (40)
5:36 (19)
1:04:18 (41)
4:19 (53)
1:08:29 (42)
4:11 (56)
1:11:14 (42)
2:45 (54)
1:13:00 (42)
1:46 (47)
1:13:41 (42)
41 (12)
1:13:34 (42)
-
1:13:34  Aleksey Kudrin
43   Heikki Lohi
Rastihaukat
1:41 (38)
17:07 (42)
15:26 (42)
33:56 (46)
16:49 (53)
39:43 (43)
5:47 (34)
46:50 (43)
7:07 (48)
49:58 (45)
3:08 (53)
51:48 (45)
1:50 (14)
56:16 (44)
4:28 (37)
1:02:40 (43)
6:24 (27)
1:06:48 (43)
4:08 (51)
1:09:34 (43)
2:46 (37)
1:11:23 (43)
1:49 (30)
1:13:11 (43)
1:48 (50)
1:14:08 (43)
57 (56)
1:14:03 (43)
-
1:14:03  Heikki Lohi
44   Severin Hirt
Switzerland
1:49 (44)
21:13 (47)
19:24 (48)
32:43 (45)
11:30 (38)
41:13 (44)
8:30 (47)
48:23 (45)
7:10 (50)
50:18 (46)
1:55 (40)
53:13 (46)
2:55 (45)
59:00 (45)
5:47 (49)
1:05:07 (44)
6:07 (25)
1:07:49 (44)
2:42 (35)
1:11:29 (44)
3:40 (53)
1:13:51 (44)
2:22 (52)
1:15:46 (44)
1:55 (52)
1:16:41 (44)
55 (51)
1:16:39 (44)
-
1:16:39  Severin Hirt
45   Elmeri Numminen
Espoon Akilles
1:33 (29)
32:18 (55)
30:45 (55)
45:00 (54)
12:42 (41)
50:15 (52)
5:15 (29)
55:53 (51)
5:38 (34)
57:18 (51)
1:25 (28)
59:25 (51)
2:07 (28)
1:04:03 (50)
4:38 (39)
1:10:33 (45)
6:30 (29)
1:12:40 (45)
2:07 (20)
1:15:23 (45)
2:43 (34)
1:17:11 (45)
1:48 (29)
1:18:40 (45)
1:29 (30)
1:19:34 (45)
54 (49)
1:19:32 (45)
-
1:19:32  Elmeri Numminen
46   Joel Flakberg
Sweden
1:19 (8)
26:50 (51)
25:31 (52)
39:56 (51)
13:06 (45)
47:06 (50)
7:10 (44)
52:30 (48)
5:24 (32)
53:34 (47)
1:04 (6)
55:42 (47)
2:08 (30)
1:03:27 (48)
7:45 (55)
1:10:56 (47)
7:29 (39)
1:14:13 (46)
3:17 (42)
1:17:06 (46)
2:53 (41)
1:19:05 (46)
1:59 (42)
1:20:52 (46)
1:47 (48)
1:21:34 (46)
42 (14)
1:21:28 (46)
-
1:21:28  Joel Flakberg
47   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
1:40 (37)
23:16 (49)
21:36 (51)
39:51 (50)
16:35 (51)
46:16 (49)
6:25 (40)
52:13 (47)
5:57 (36)
53:50 (48)
1:37 (33)
56:19 (48)
2:29 (41)
1:00:59 (46)
4:40 (43)
1:10:45 (46)
9:46 (47)
1:14:20 (47)
3:35 (45)
1:17:29 (47)
3:09 (46)
1:19:42 (47)
2:13 (49)
1:21:36 (47)
1:54 (51)
1:22:14 (47)
38 (3)
1:22:09 (47)
-
1:22:09  Matias Mäki-Petäys
48   Lauri Siltanen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:52 (57)
27:35 (52)
18:43 (47)
37:10 (48)
9:35 (24)
47:36 (51)
10:26 (51)
57:11 (52)
9:35 (56)
58:30 (52)
1:19 (21)
1:01:08 (52)
2:38 (43)
1:06:01 (51)
4:53 (45)
1:12:08 (48)
6:07 (25)
1:15:55 (48)
3:47 (47)
1:18:47 (48)
2:52 (40)
1:20:26 (48)
1:39 (17)
1:21:51 (48)
1:25 (23)
1:22:35 (48)
44 (22)
1:22:31 (48)
-
1:22:31  Lauri Siltanen
49   Julius Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
2:00 (50)
23:26 (50)
21:26 (50)
36:23 (47)
12:57 (44)
45:53 (48)
9:30 (49)
53:19 (49)
7:26 (51)
55:12 (49)
1:53 (39)
58:17 (49)
3:05 (48)
1:03:39 (49)
5:22 (47)
1:13:01 (49)
9:22 (45)
1:16:22 (49)
3:21 (44)
1:19:45 (49)
3:23 (52)
1:21:48 (49)
2:03 (44)
1:23:31 (49)
1:43 (45)
1:24:17 (49)
46 (32)
1:24:12 (49)
-
1:24:12  Julius Hirvonen
50   Konstantin Kurilov
Russia
1:26 (21)
19:38 (46)
18:12 (46)
30:33 (43)
10:55 (35)
44:18 (46)
13:45 (54)
48:28 (46)
4:10 (13)
49:46 (44)
1:18 (20)
51:47 (44)
2:01 (23)
1:08:55 (52)
17:08 (57)
1:15:51 (50)
6:56 (37)
1:20:01 (50)
4:10 (52)
1:22:24 (50)
2:23 (22)
1:25:33 (50)
3:09 (55)
1:27:02 (50)
1:29 (30)
1:27:51 (50)
49 (39)
1:27:45 (50)
-
1:27:45  Konstantin Kurilov
51   Kimmo Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
1:56 (48)
28:58 (54)
27:02 (54)
44:32 (53)
15:34 (49)
52:30 (53)
7:58 (46)
1:00:12 (54)
7:42 (53)
1:01:55 (54)
1:43 (36)
1:04:54 (53)
2:59 (47)
1:09:33 (53)
4:39 (40)
1:22:31 (52)
12:58 (51)
1:25:42 (51)
3:11 (40)
1:27:49 (51)
2:07 (9)
1:29:28 (51)
1:39 (17)
1:30:47 (51)
1:19 (12)
1:31:25 (51)
38 (3)
1:31:20 (51)
-
1:31:20  Kimmo Niinimäki
52   Sasha Nikolaenkov
Russia
1:24 (15)
14:09 (38)
12:45 (40)
40:17 (52)
26:08 (56)
45:19 (47)
5:02 (28)
53:47 (50)
8:28 (55)
56:47 (50)
3:00 (52)
58:35 (50)
1:48 (8)
1:02:02 (47)
3:27 (9)
1:25:36 (53)
23:34 (55)
1:27:24 (53)
1:48 (8)
1:29:31 (53)
2:07 (9)
1:31:10 (52)
1:39 (17)
1:32:33 (52)
1:23 (20)
1:33:06 (52)
33 (1)
1:33:01 (52)
-
1:33:01  Sasha Nikolaenkov
53   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
2:08 (51)
21:53 (48)
19:45 (49)
31:57 (44)
10:04 (27)
52:42 (54)
20:45 (57)
59:49 (53)
7:07 (48)
1:01:44 (53)
1:55 (40)
1:07:52 (54)
6:08 (57)
1:14:09 (54)
6:17 (52)
1:21:38 (51)
7:29 (39)
1:25:43 (52)
4:05 (50)
1:29:27 (52)
3:44 (54)
1:32:50 (53)
3:23 (56)
1:35:48 (53)
2:58 (57)
1:36:36 (53)
48 (36)
1:36:30 (53)
-
1:36:30  Eskil Grahn
54   Raimondas Baronas
Russia
1:30 (26)
34:55 (56)
33:25 (56)
47:41 (55)
12:46 (42)
1:06:23 (55)
18:42 (56)
1:10:29 (55)
4:06 (11)
1:11:53 (55)
1:24 (27)
1:13:57 (55)
2:04 (24)
1:17:33 (55)
3:36 (16)
1:27:40 (54)
10:07 (48)
1:30:15 (54)
2:35 (32)
1:32:51 (54)
2:36 (32)
1:34:40 (54)
1:49 (30)
1:36:16 (54)
1:36 (42)
1:37:04 (54)
48 (36)
1:36:58 (54)
-
1:36:58  Raimondas Baronas
55   Mikhail Smirnov
Russia
1:45 (40)
11:27 (35)
9:42 (35)
22:00 (32)
10:33 (31)
29:04 (35)
7:04 (42)
36:08 (35)
7:04 (46)
38:18 (36)
2:10 (47)
40:55 (37)
2:37 (42)
47:11 (39)
6:16 (51)
1:32:54 (55)
45:43 (57)
1:36:34 (55)
3:40 (46)
1:40:35 (55)
4:01 (55)
1:44:13 (55)
3:38 (57)
1:46:49 (55)
2:36 (55)
1:47:41 (55)
52 (47)
1:47:38 (55)
-
1:47:38  Mikhail Smirnov
56   Alexey Galagurov
Russia
2:23 (53)
14:27 (40)
12:04 (38)
57:35 (56)
43:08 (57)
1:10:16 (56)
12:41 (52)
1:17:21 (56)
7:05 (47)
1:19:36 (56)
2:15 (49)
1:22:54 (56)
3:18 (50)
1:29:44 (56)
6:50 (53)
1:53:47 (56)
24:03 (56)
1:58:09 (56)
4:22 (54)
2:03:51 (56)
5:42 (57)
2:06:19 (56)
2:28 (53)
2:09:01 (56)
2:42 (56)
2:10:06 (56)
1:05 (57)
2:10:00 (56)
-
2:10:00  Alexey Galagurov
57   Akseli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:25 (55)
57:00 (57)
54:35 (57)
1:13:06 (57)
16:06 (50)
1:26:20 (57)
13:14 (53)
1:33:50 (57)
7:30 (52)
1:35:45 (57)
1:55 (40)
1:39:49 (57)
4:04 (54)
1:45:53 (57)
6:04 (50)
1:59:07 (57)
13:14 (52)
2:09:38 (57)
10:31 (57)
2:12:45 (57)
3:07 (45)
2:14:56 (57)
2:11 (47)
2:17:05 (57)
2:09 (54)
2:18:00 (57)
55 (51)
2:17:54 (57)
-
2:17:54  Akseli Jurvakainen
   Alexander Kotvitskiy
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:00
-
54:48
1:48
55:34
46
55:29
-
hylätty  Alexander Kotvitskiy
   William Nylund
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:44
-
1:09:27
43
1:09:21
-
keskeytti  William Nylund
   Jukka Leppimäki
Hiisirasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jukka Leppimäki
   301 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  301 vacant
   302 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  302 vacant
   303 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  303 vacant
   304 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  304 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English