IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 3. päivä

Lähtölista

3840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS14:30:00   71235
3887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:31:00   412773
3865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS14:32:00   75578
3854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN14:33:00   189420
3884Lauri SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:34:00   158762
3846Severin HirtSwitzerlandSUI14:35:00   81274
3886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS14:36:00   72216
3847Julius HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN14:37:00   152775
3855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS14:38:00   71214
3880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN14:39:00   49506
3853Hannes KoljonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:40:00   189361
3881Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN14:41:00   41937
3852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN14:42:00   74904
3872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:43:00   172678
3849Akseli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN14:44:00   192752
3839Joel FlakbergSwedenSWE14:45:00   71798
3837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS14:46:00   60208
3885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:47:00   183022
3888Mikhail TceriukovRussiaRUS14:48:00   72143
3897Danila VorontsovRussiaRUS14:49:00   71221
3882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN14:51:00   181743
3838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS14:52:00   71250
3832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN14:53:00   182718
3851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS14:54:00   63361
3876Markus RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:55:00   134739
3836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS14:56:00   72054
3844Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:57:00   43571
3867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS14:58:00   75589
3843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN14:59:00   189219
3858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:00:00   182445
3871William NylundIF FemmanFIN15:01:00   118762
3841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS15:02:00   84628
3889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS15:04:00   133922
3864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN15:05:00   141314
3866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN15:06:00   41769
3879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN15:07:00   182798
3869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN15:09:00   485580
3850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:10:00   134895
3873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN15:11:00   54087
3848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN15:12:00   152938
3862Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN15:13:00   55995
3833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS15:14:00   72545
3877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN15:15:00   189416
3834Raimondas BaronasRussiaRUS15:16:00   81451
3890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:17:00   189350
3835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS15:18:00   81557
3883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN15:19:00   190720
3845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN15:20:00   144564
3874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS15:21:00   71793
3860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN15:22:00   132248
3856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUS15:23:00   84641
3875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS15:24:00   84604
3863Demian LesikRussiaRUS15:25:00   81461
3878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:26:00   125853
3842Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN15:27:00   169346
3868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN15:29:00   41902
3859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS15:30:00   183525
3892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN15:31:00   50593
3857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS15:32:00   71223
3861Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFIN15:33:00   104000
3898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS15:34:00   81482
3870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN15:35:00   120128
3891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS15:36:00   167968
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English