IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

13960Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:53
23972Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:31:44+7:51
33959Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:32:13+8:20
43986Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:28+11:35
53962Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:00+12:07
63900Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN1:36:32+12:39
73934Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:17+13:24
83988Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:38:11+14:18
93907Andreas GustafssonSwedenSWE1:38:53+15:00
104000Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:38:55+15:02
113966Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:31+16:38
123906Kirill GurlevRussiaRUS1:41:23+17:30
133904Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:41:29+17:36
143964Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN1:43:03+19:10
153941Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:08+20:15
163914Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:46:13+22:20
173945Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:51+22:58
183911Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN1:50:19+26:26
193924Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:50:48+26:55
203998Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN1:51:38+27:45
214001Pavel Yufanov-MishinRussiaRUS1:53:20+29:27
3939Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:53:20+29:27
233999Lars VicariNaviFIN1:54:35+30:42
243949Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:55:12+31:19
253915Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN1:55:43+31:50
263951Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:27+32:34
273970Ville RehnLynxFIN1:56:31+32:38
283931Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:57:23+33:30
293903Sergey ChervotkinRussiaRUS1:57:45+33:52
303952Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:57:50+33:57
313955Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN1:58:33+34:40
323943Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:59:34+35:41
333937Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN1:59:51+35:58
343982Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:00:22+36:29
353946Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:00:46+36:53
363922Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:02:10+38:17
373944Denis LebedevRussiaRUS2:02:22+38:29
383938Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN2:04:04+40:11
393981Alexander ShlapakovRussiaRUS2:05:16+41:23
403956Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:06:41+42:48
413976Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:10+43:17
423965Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:07:50+43:57
433902Daniil BotyginRussiaRUS2:08:23+44:30
443974Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:12:07+48:14
453958Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:12:34+48:41
463901Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN2:13:35+49:42
473928Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:14:38+50:45
483940Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:15:07+51:14
493909Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN2:15:41+51:48
503985Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN2:15:54+52:01
513929Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN2:16:12+52:19
523912Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN2:16:23+52:30
533967Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS2:16:34+52:41
543969Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:17:32+53:39
553942Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:18:33+54:40
563930Ivan KhomyakovRussiaRUS2:19:07+55:14
573971Atte ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:21:51+57:58
583987Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN2:22:21+58:28
593918Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN2:22:24+58:31
603919Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN2:22:43+58:50
613925Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:23:26+59:33
623983Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:24:24+1:00:31
633935Aleksei KondratievRussiaRUS2:24:55+1:01:02
643921Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:27:00+1:03:07
653913Eppu HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN2:28:50+1:04:57
663963Linus PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN2:29:28+1:05:35
673977Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN2:31:47+1:07:54
683920Islambek IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ2:33:59+1:10:06
693979von John SchoultzOK77FIN2:34:19+1:10:26
703989Egor LozitskiyRussiaRUS2:37:00+1:13:07
713957Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN2:37:51+1:13:58
723950Alexey MalovRussiaRUS2:41:56+1:18:03
733948Ruairi LongIrlandIRL2:41:57+1:18:04
743978Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN2:45:23+1:21:30
753923Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:49:16+1:25:23
763936Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:51:22+1:27:29
773961Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:51:52+1:27:59
783968Jan PuntschartSwitzerlandSUI2:55:27+1:31:34
793947Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN3:06:03+1:42:10
803927Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN3:13:47+1:49:54
813926Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN3:19:11+1:55:18
823973Evgeny RogovRussiaRUS3:23:54+2:00:01
833917Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:28:26+2:04:33
3953Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINkeskeytti
3905Andrey GavrilovRussiaRUSkeskeytti
3997Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFINkeskeytti
3910Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English