IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 1. päivä

Lähtölista

5317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:00:00   141932
5339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:01:00   126970
5286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:02:00   186800
5340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:03:00   188568
5285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:04:00   125864
5257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN14:05:00   122478
5274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN14:06:00   137769
5341Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin RastiFIN14:07:00   142481
5253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:08:00   172737
5308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN14:09:00   167405
5290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:10:00   192012
5279Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN14:11:00   40576
5242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN14:12:00   161066
5325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN14:13:00   402491
5248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFIN14:15:00   409250
5293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:16:00   145241
5252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:17:00   188575
5256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN14:18:00   41623
5321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS14:19:00   55748
5275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN14:20:00   159290
5301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:21:00   161557
5244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN14:22:00   180692
5312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN14:23:00   156745
5295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:24:00   159422
5310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:25:00   485472
5323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUS14:26:00   55733
5272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:28:00   91967
5292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:29:00   153350
5251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI14:31:00   193222
5265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:32:00   171997
5284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN14:33:00   113056
5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUS14:34:00   55753
5276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN14:35:00   128956
5294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:36:00   138299
5337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:00   186453
5280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:39:00   179926
5307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN14:40:00   182847
5336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:41:00   126270
5259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:42:00   413338
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUS14:43:00   55717
5315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN14:44:00   124985
5278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:48:00   126520
5306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN14:50:00   47277
5326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:51:00   172067
5260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI14:52:00   55693
5300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN14:53:00   179889
5304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS14:54:00   55702
5249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN14:55:00   156001
5247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS14:56:00   55752
5241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI14:57:00   56792
5314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN14:58:00   159186
5277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:59:00   182924
5267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:00:00   183607
5243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:01:00   183870
5264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN15:02:00   50015
5262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:04:00   156247
5270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN15:05:00   183594
5287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:06:00   161434
5250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS15:07:00   55718
5335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:08:00   190080
5305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:09:00   152996
5288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:10:00   188498
5298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN15:11:00   134853
5255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN15:12:00   190505
5318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:13:00   410746
5245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS15:14:00   56797
5261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:15:00   117538
5299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:16:00   161485
5268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:17:00   170003
5324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS15:18:00   55734
5296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:19:00   128926
5282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:20:00   161845
5283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN15:21:00   182857
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUS15:22:00   55739
5311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:23:00   190013
5313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS15:24:00   55692
5303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN15:25:00   186344
5328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS15:26:00   134439
5258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:27:00   172493
5320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:28:00   159179
5266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN15:29:00   153420
5302Veikka OravaRastivarsatFIN15:30:00   189232
5297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:31:00   182716
5342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:33:00   156822
5263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN15:34:00   81849
5316Denis SmirnovRussiaRUS15:35:00   56840
5322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN15:36:00   137961
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:37:00   124361
5246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI15:39:00   56847
5271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:40:00   189716
5338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN15:41:00   47201
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English