IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 1. päivä

Lähtölista

5543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS14:00:00   158937
5562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN14:01:00   140474
5550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:02:00   160307
5538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN14:03:00   177229
5527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:05:00   187667
5558Sakari VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN14:06:00   51644
5545Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:07:00   151456
5531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:08:00   111214
5509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN14:09:00   166111
5520Aleksi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN14:10:00   179570
5549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN14:11:00   159729
5544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:12:00   148680
5510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN14:14:00   128957
5518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN14:15:00   138381
5506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN14:16:00   50254
5516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:17:00   179320
5546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS14:18:00   158166
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:19:00   186791
5561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN14:20:00   167541
5551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN14:21:00   177892
5534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:22:00   158509
5505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN14:23:00   159151
5540Sergey RydenkoRussiaRUS14:24:00   158263
5525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:25:00   154197
5548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN14:26:00   177456
5511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:27:00   144546
5517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:28:00   178015
5523Semen KorkinRussiaRUS14:29:00   178964
5500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:30:00   1
5528Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:31:00   180635
5542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:32:00   125835
5515Oskari JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:33:00   183653
5504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS14:34:00   158256
5552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:35:00   153748
5560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS14:36:00   158329
5536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:37:00   155131
5503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS14:38:00   158152
5513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN14:39:00   189820
5541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS14:40:00   158150
5524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:41:00   159804
5502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS14:42:00   158157
5514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS14:44:00   178973
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:45:00   159709
5526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:47:00   135121
5501Konsta AlasaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN14:48:00   146827
5547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN14:49:00   145652
5537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:50:00   150758
5533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:51:00   157120
5529Artem KupriyanovRussiaRUS14:52:00   179247
5508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:53:00   89329
5530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:54:00   45915
5532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet14:55:00   191588
5522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:56:00   179468
5535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:59:00   189231
5521Tommi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN15:00:00   170235
5507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:01:00   166681
5539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:02:00   192018
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English